China Championship 2015
Guangzhou, Guangdong
China
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲)
An Hu (胡安)
Angchen Yu (俞昂辰)
Antoine Cantin
Aodong Zhang (张澳东)
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦)
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Baoting Zhu (朱宝庭)
Beixian Guo (郭倍先)
Bin Lin (林彬)
Bin Pan (潘彬)
Binghe Chen (陈炳合)
Bingliang Li (李炳良)
Bingshi Wang (王冰释)
Binhao Chen (陈镔淏)
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Bo Nie (聂博)
Bo Wang (王擘)
Bohao Li (李泊浩)
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)
Bojun Hu (胡博钧)
Bojun Zhang (张博俊)
Bowen Li (李博文)
Bowen Shen (沈博文)
Boxi Chen (陈博希)
Boxi Chen (陈柏希)
Boxuan Huang (黄博暄)
Cailin Zhang (张才林)
Caiqing Tang (汤才庆)
Can Zhang (张璨)
Canxing Zhang (张灿星)
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Changming Hong (洪常铭)
Changming Ni (倪昌明)
Chaolin He (何超霖)
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉)
Chen Chen (陈琛)
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Chen Zhang 2 (张晨)
Chengming Su (苏成明)
Chengrui Gu (顾成睿)
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Chenxi Liu (刘晨曦)
Chenxi Shan (单晨曦)
Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩)
Chris Krueger
Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦)
Chunyu Zhang (张春雨)
Claude Cantin
Collin Burns
Dawei Xu (徐大卫)
Dingyi Yang (杨丁一)
Donghong Lin (林东泓)
Dongyang Li (李东洋)
Duo Wang (王舵)
Enxi Xie (谢恩希)
Erdong Chen (陈尔东)
Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐)
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Feihong He (何飞宏)
Feliks Zemdegs
Fucong Fei (费付聪)
Gen Li (李根)
Geng Xie (谢耿)
George Wu (吴尚儒)
Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰)
Guangfei Liang (梁光飞)
Guiyue Chen (陈贵越)
Guofu Zheng (郑国富)
Guojie Wang (王国杰)
Guokang He (何国康)
Guolang Deng (邓果琅)
Haichuan Du (杜海川)
Haijie Zhang (张海杰)
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)
Haiquan Gu (谷海权)
Haixiang Huang (黄海翔)
Han Dong (董晗)
Han Wang (王涵)
Han Zhao (赵晗)
Hanchen Zhu (朱翰辰)
Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林)
Hanwen Mao (毛翰文)
Hanyu Li (李涵宇)
Hanyun Hu (胡汉云)
Hao Lin (林灏)
Hao Lin (林皓)
Hao Wu (吴昊)
Hao Wu (吴昊)
Hao Xie (谢豪)
Hao Yang (杨浩)
Hao Yang (杨浩)
Hao Ye (叶昊)
Haojiang Zou (邹昊江)
Haolin Hong (洪浩琳)
Haoqian Yi (易皓谦)
Haosen Huang (黄浩森)
Haotian Yan (颜浩天)
Haowei Fan (樊浩玮)
Haowen Zheng (郑浩文)
Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻)
Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦)
Heng Chen (陈珩)
Hetong Fang (方贺同)
Hong Yu (余泓)
Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)
Hongji Zeng (曾鸿基)
Hongjia Huang (黄鸿佳)
Hongjie Lin (林宏杰)
Hongshu Chen (陈鸿澍)
Hongyang Wang (王红洋)
Hongye Liu (刘弘业)
Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远)
Hua Tu (涂画)
Huajie Yang (杨华杰)
Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢)
Huchen Qian (钱胡晨)
Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪)
Huijun Huang (黄回君)
Huiyu Zhong (钟辉宇)
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)
Jack Chan Yin Cheung (陳賢彰)
Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺)
Jia Zeng (曾嘉)
Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓)
Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚)
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)
Jiahe Ren (任佳和)
Jiahua Zhang (张家华)
Jiahui Fan (范嘉晖)
Jiahui Long (龙佳辉)
Jiahui Xu (徐家辉)
Jiahui Zhou (周家辉)
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)
Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯)
Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙)
Jialun Tan (谭佳伦)
Jiaming Fan (范家明)
Jian Wu (吴建)
Jianfeng Song (宋健峰)
Jianheng Huang (黄健恒)
Jianhua Yin (尹建桦)
Jianjun Li (李建军)
Jianwei Liu (刘建炜)
Jianxin Ding (丁建新)
Jianyu Que (阙剑宇)
Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦)
Jiarui Wang (王家睿)
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)
Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮)
Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希)
Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣)
Jiaxin Weng (翁嘉欣)
Jiayi Yan (颜嘉熠)
Jiayu Li (李佳羽)
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Jibo Zhao (赵吉波)
Jici Liu (刘纪赐)
Jiejie Du (杜杰杰)
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Jin Liao (廖劲)
Jincheng Wang (王锦程)
Jing Lin (林京)
Jingbo Zeng (曾敬博)
Jinghao Fan (范靖浩)
Jingheng An (安敬恒)
Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤)
Jingwen Liu (刘静雯)
Jingxuan Zhou (周璟宣)
Jingyang An (安敬扬)
Jingyao Wang (王靖尧)
Jingyi Wang (王静怡)
Jingyu Sun (孙劲宇)
Jingyuan Chen (陈静远)
Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊)
Jinhui Liu (刘晋晖)
Jinlin Jiang (江锦林)
Jiyang Wu (吴季洋)
Jonax Chan (陳喬琛)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jun Wang (王俊)
Jun Xia (夏骏)
Juncheng Tu (涂峻诚)
Juncong Peng (彭俊聪)
Junhua Huang (黄俊华)
Junjie Chen (陈俊杰)
Junjie He (何俊杰)
Junjie Liu (刘俊杰)
Junjie Zhao (赵俊杰)
Junlin Chen (陈俊霖)
Junlong Li (李俊龙)
Junming Huang (黄均铭)
Junnan Gu (顾隽楠)
Junqi Liao (廖俊淇)
Junwei Zhao (赵俊威)
Junxiong Cai (蔡俊雄)
Junyi Pan (潘骏羿)
Junyuan Lai (赖俊源)
Junyue Liu (刘俊越)
Kai Su (苏锴)
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Kailong Li (李开隆)
Kaiwen Zhong (钟凯文)
Kaixin Lin (林凯新)
Kaiyi Li (李铠驿)
Kangquan Su (苏康权)
Kefan Xiong (熊柯帆)
Keyuan Huang (黄克元)
Kun Zhu (朱锟)
Kunrui Wei (魏坤睿)
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)
Lang Yuan (袁朗)
Lei Wang (王磊)
Lei Yu (余雷)
Lei Zhao (赵磊)
Letian Hu (胡乐天)
Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)
Lexi Huang (黄乐曦)
Li Dong (董礼)
Li Gao (高力)
Li Gong (龚莉)
Li Wang (王礼)
Liang Chen (陈亮)
Liaoyi Xu (徐了一)
Lihuan Pan (潘礼环)
Lin Chen (陈霖)
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)
Ling Qin (秦岭)
Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊)
Linhang Sun (孙林航)
Linhao Zhang (张林浩)
Lining Wang (王立宁)
Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)
Lisong Zhang (张立松)
Liu Hong (洪流)
Liu Jin (金柳)
Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)
Liuming Lin (林刘明)
Liuqing Yang (杨柳青)
Liyan He (何丽艳)
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Lu Wang (王璐)
Luchen Zhang (张录辰)
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Matis Vincent
Mats Valk
Matthew Heritage (梁子庭)
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Mingjian Xu (徐铭健)
Mingtao Lian (练铭涛)
Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛)
Mingwei Fu (付鸣威)
Mingxuan Nie (聂明轩)
Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬)
Mingyang Yuan (袁明扬)
Mingyu Chen (陈明宇)
Mingyuan Zhang (张铭源)
Mingyue Gao (高明月)
Minjiang Wang (王敏疆)
Minrui Yang (杨敏锐)
Mo Ji (季默)
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷)
Mumin Tan (谭沐民)
Muxin Liu (刘牧新)
Muyi Yang (杨慕屹)
Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬)
Nanyang Lin (林楠杨)
Ning Chen (陈宁)
Patrick Timms
Peijie Huang (黄沛杰)
Peijun Lin (林沛骏)
Peiqi Yu (余佩其)
Peiran Li (李沛燃)
Peiyan Li (利沛焰)
Penghui Zhang (张鹏晖)
Pengwei Chen (陈芃威)
Qiangtian Hu (胡锵天)
Qianhan Zhang (张乾翰)
Qianli Dong (董芊里)
Qianqian Shao (邵千芊)
Qianrong Lü (吕芊蓉)
Qianshu Zhou (周千舒)
Qiaosen Zhu (朱乔森)
Qiaoxia Zhu (朱乔侠)
Qichen Liao (廖启晨)
Qijun Li (李奇骏)
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)
Qindong Xue (薛钦东)
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)
Qiqi Zhang (张绮琪)
Qiuchen Yang (杨秋辰)
Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪)
Qiwen Chen (陈启文)
Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲)
Renqi Lu (鲁人旗)
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)
Ricky Lam (林智韜)
Ronglin Hu (胡荣林)
Ruicheng Li (李睿成)
Ruihan Feng (封睿晗)
Ruijie Wang (王睿杰)
Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗)
Ruiyi Li (李睿轶)
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)
Ruqian Fan (范汝谦)
Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻)
Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振)
Shanshan Wang (王姗姗)
Shaofeng Wang (王绍丰)
Sheng Cao (曹晟)
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)
Sheng Zhou (周晟)
Shenghong Chen (陈盛鸿)
Shenglai Yue (乐圣来)
Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖)
Shifei Dai (代时飞)
Shivam Bansal
Shiwei Gong (龚世伟)
Shujie Fang (方述杰)
Shujuan Luo (罗淑娟)
Shumeng Liu (刘书盟)
Shunyu Wu (吴舜禹)
Shuoran Li (李硕然)
Shuyu Qie (郄舒羽)
Sijie Huang (黄思捷)
Siming Li (李斯铭)
Siqi Zhang (张司琪)
Siwen Wang (王思文)
Song Bi (毕崧)
Song Wang (王松)
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)
Te Wu (邬特)
Tengfeng Zhang (张腾锋)
Tianhao Feng (冯天昊)
Tianqin Lu (陆天勤)
Tianxing Wang (王天行)
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)
Tianze Xu (徐天泽)
Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆)
Ting He (禾廷)
Tyrone Kwok (郭泰安)
Wangjinglong Zhao (赵王靖龙)
Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠)
Weibin Liu (刘伟斌)
Weicheng Chen (陈威丞)
Weicong Peng (彭伟聪)
Weifeng Cheng (程维锋)
Weifeng Huang (黄伟峰)
Weihang Jiang (姜苇杭)
Weike Pang (庞唯可)
Weilong Wang (王纬隆)
Weixing Zhang (张炜星)
Wen Yang (杨文)
Wenhao Zhou (周文浩)
Wenyue Geng (耿文月)
Wenzheng Huang (黄文政)
Wong Kin Fung (黄健鋒)
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Wong Tak Man (黃德文)
Xi Chen (陈喜)
Xi Ye (叶曦)
Xi Zhang (张希)
Xiangyan Jin (金香延)
Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦)
Xianzhe Zhao (赵先哲)
Xiao Yao (姚骁)
Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋)
Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)
Xiaokai Jin (金小凯)
Xiaoliang Yang (杨晓亮)
Xiaolong Lu (卢晓龙)
Xiaotong Ye (叶笑彤)
Xiaoxin Chen (陈晓心)
Xiaoxuan Chen (陈孝轩)
Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学)
Xin Shi (石欣)
Xinglin Liu (刘星林)
Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎)
Xingye Zhu (朱星晔)
Xingyu Chen (陈星宇)
Xinlang Li (李信朗)
Xinrui Li (李昕蕊)
Xintong Yao (姚歆桐)
Xinyan Hong (洪心妍)
Xuan Chen (陈玄)
Xuan Gong (龚轩)
Xuan Zhao (赵轩)
Xuantuo Liu (刘宣妥)
Xuming Wang (王旭明)
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳)
Ya He (何亚)
Yan Jin (金岩)
Yan Xuan (宣炎)
Yancong Tan (谭衍聪)
Yang Hu (胡扬)
Yang Qi (祁洋)
Yang Tang (汤阳)
Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏)
Yantong Jiang (江衍彤)
Yao Gong (龚尧)
Yaogeng Ouyang (欧阳乐耕)
Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗)
Yejun Lin (林业钧)
Yi Hou (侯夷)
Yi Wang (王旖)
Yi Yang (杨易)
Yi Yu (余意)
Yibo Wang (王一博)
Yifei Chen (陈奕霏)
Yihao Zeng (曾逸豪)
Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)
Yihui Xu (徐毅慧)
Yijun Zhao (赵奕钧)
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Yiliang Lu (路义亮)
Yiming Chen (陈诣鸣)
Yinan Fan (范一楠)
Ying Shen (沈颖)
Ying Shi (石瑛)
Yingchao Wang (王颖超)
Yingguang Chen (陈映光)
Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪)
Yining Yao (姚祎宁)
Yinqin Li (李尹钦)
Yinzhen Huang (黄尹真)
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)
Yiran Lin (林懿然)
Yitao Hu (胡熠韬)
Yitong Lai (赖怡彤)
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)
Yiwei Wang (王祎玮)
Yixin Liu (刘乙欣)
Yixuan Zhao (赵艺轩)
Yiyi Chen (陈祎祎)
Yonghong Qu (曲永红)
Yonghua Xie (解永华)
Yongjin Huang (黄永晋)
Yongshen Rao (饶永燊)
Yongting You (尤永庭)
Yongyan Yang (杨咏彦)
Yongyi Xiong (熊永一)
Youcheng Xu (许有诚)
Youlin Guo (郭佑林)
Yu Gu (谷雨)
Yu Lan (蓝钰)
Yu Nakajima (中島悠)
Yu Zhong (钟煜)
Yu Zhu (朱雨)
Yuan Feng (冯源)
Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘)
Yuchen Qin (秦宇辰)
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Yucheng Jie (接宇程)
Yucheng Lin (林育城)
Yuchi Zhang (张钰弛)
Yue Liu (刘乐)
Yue Shen (沈樾)
Yue Tang (唐悦)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Yuehan Zhao (赵悦含)
Yuetao Zhang (张玥涛)
Yufei Wang (王宇飞)
Yuguang Deng (邓宇光)
Yuhang Deng (邓宇航)
Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)
Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊)
Yuheng Zhang (张裕衡)
Yulong Li (李玉龙)
Yunfeng Lü (吕昀峰)
Yunfeng Lu (陆云枫)
Yunong Li (李雨浓)
Yupeng Weng (翁玉鹏)
Yutao Ye (叶雨涛)
Yuting Hou (侯玉婷)
Yuxiao Fu (傅宇啸)
Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩)
Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍)
Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳)
Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬)
Ze Li (李泽)
Zehui Chen (陈泽辉)
Zeji Deng (邓泽纪)
Zekai Cui (崔泽楷)
Zelei Zhang (张泽磊)
Zeng Cheng (程锃)
Zengchu Wu (吴增初)
Zetao Long (龙择涛)
Zexi Wang (王泽希)
Zexin Yin (尹泽新)
Zhanfeng Lin (林湛峰)
Zhanhao Zeng (曾展灏)
Zhe Liu (刘喆)
Zhedong Wang (王哲栋)
Zhen Liu (刘震)
Zheng Lin (林铮)
Zhengfeng Li (李政峰)
Zhengfeng Zhang (张正锋)
Zhengjun Lin (林正俊)
Zhengyang Liu (刘正阳)
Zhengyu Li (李政宇)
Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱)
Zhenhui Huo (霍振辉)
Zhenxiang Wang (王振翔)
Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇)
Zhibo Yin (阴智博)
Zhihao Wu (吴致豪)
Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿)
Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌)
Zhijie Yin (尹智杰)
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)
Zhile Li (李知乐)
Zhili He (何植立)
Zhiwei Lin (林智玮)
Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬)
Zhongyi Huang (黄中一)
Zhouxin Lin (林洲鑫)
Zhuo Chen (陈卓)
Zhuokai Lü (吕卓锴)
Zhuoran Shu (舒卓然)
Zhuowen Liang (梁卓文)
Zian Song (宋子安)
Zibo Xu (徐子博)
Zicong Weng (翁子聪)
Zihan Shen (沈子涵)
Zihao Liu (刘梓浩)
Zihao Song (宋梓豪)
Zihao Wang (王子豪)
Zihao Zhou (周子皓)
Ziheng Gao (高子恒)
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)
Zijian Chen (陈梓键)
Zijian Ding (丁子坚)
Zijian Huo (霍梓健)
Zining Zhan (詹子宁)
Zishu Qu (屈子舒)
Ziwen Hui (惠子文)
Ziwen Tao (陶子文)
Zixin Tian (田子鑫)
Zixiong Gao (高子雄)
Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄)
Zixuan Wang (王子炫)
Ziyang Liu (刘子扬)
Ziyang Shao (邵梓洋)
Ziyou Gao (高梓又)
Ziyuan Lin (林子源)
Ziyue Ding (丁子越)
Ziyue Liang (梁子越)
Zongyang Li (李宗阳)
 
Schedule
 

Friday - October 2nd, 2015

08:00

REGISTRATION

09:00

OPENING CEREMONY

09:30

6x6x6 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 3:30
10:00

Skewb

 Combined First
Cutoff 15.00
10:00

3x3x3 With Feet

 Combined First
Cutoff 3:00
10:45

7x7x7 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 5:00
11:00

3x3x3: Feet

    Final
12:30

REGISTRATION

12:30

LUNCH

13:30

4x4x4 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 1:00
13:30

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

 Final
14:00

Megaminx

 Combined First
Cutoff 2:00
15:00

5x5x5 Cube

 Combined First
Cutoff 1:50
15:50

4x4x4 Blindfolded

 Final
16:10

Pyraminx

 Combined First
Cutoff 15.00
17:20

3x3x3 One-Handed

 Combined First
Cutoff 30.00
17:20

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

 Final
18:50

3x3x3 Blindfolded

 First Round
Saturday - October 3rd, 2015

08:30

Clock

 Combined First
Cutoff 20.00
08:30

Square-1

 Combined First
Cutoff 40.00
09:00

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final
09:30

4x4x4 Cube

 Second Round
10:15

5x5x5 Cube

 Second Round
11:00
11:30

3x3x3 One-Handed

 Second Round
12:00

LUNCH

12:00

REGISTRATION

12:30

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final
13:30

3x3x3 Cube

 First Round
14:00

5x5x5 Blindfolded

 Final
16:30

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

Final
16:50

2x2x2 Cube

 First Round
18:20

Skewb

    Second Round
18:40

6x6x6 Cube

    Final
19:00

7x7x7 Cube

 Final
Sunday - October 4th, 2015

08:30

3x3x3 Cube

 Second Round
09:15

2x2x2 Cube

    Second Round
09:35

4x4x4 Cube

    Semi Final
10:00

3x3x3 One-Handed

    Semi Final
10:15

Pyraminx

    Semi Final
10:30

3x3x3 Cube

    Semi Final
10:50

2x2x2 Cube

    Semi Final
11:00

Megaminx

 Final
11:30

Clock

    Final
11:45

Square-1

    Final
12:00

5x5x5 Cube

 Final
12:30

LUNCH

13:30

3x3x3 Blindfolded

    Final
13:45

Skewb

    Final
14:00

4x4x4 Cube

    Final
14:20

2x2x2 Cube

    Final
14:30

Pyraminx

    Final
14:45

3x3x3 One-Handed

    Final
15:15

3x3x3 Cube

 Final
17:00

AWARDS

All times are CST (GMT+8)