Beit Dan Open 2015
Kharkiv
Ukraine
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alona Salenko (Альона Саленко)
Amon Madzhydov (Амон Маджидов)
Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна)
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Andrii Hryhorov (Андрій Григоров)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)
Anton Khudyk (Антон Худик)
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Anton Tikhonov (Антон Тіхонов)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artem Tarasevych (Артем Тарасевич)
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов)
Danylo Pakhomov (Данило Пахомов)
Danylo Tsiuriupa (Данило Цюрюпа)
Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий)
Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)
Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін)
Dmytro Pantopol (Дмитро Пантополь)
Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай)
Heorhii Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Illia Popov (Ілля Попов)
Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко)
Ivan Sydora (Іван Сидора)
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)
Kseniia Kovrenkova (Ксенія Ковренкова)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Mariia Maksymenko (Марія Максименко)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mikaiel Gevorgian (Мікаєл Ґеворґян)
Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін)
Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка)
Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич)
Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов)
Mykhailo Taran (Михайло Таран)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Baranov (Микита Баранов)
Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв)
Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук)
Oleksandr Polianskyi (Олександр Полянський)
Oleksii Hrynko (Олексій Гринько)
Oleksii Subachev (Олексiй Субачев)
Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко)
Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова)
Roman Maradudin (Роман Марадудин)
Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов)
Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Serhii Onishchenko (Сергій Оніщенко)
Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова)
Valentyn Leheida (Валентин Легейда)
Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко)
Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко)
Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський)
Vitalii Dolhin (Вiталiй Долгiн)
Vitalii Kostenko (Віталій Костенко)
Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов)
Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhen Ivashchenko (Євген Іващенко)
Yevhen Piniaiev (Євген Піняєв)
Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький)
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
9.358.849.309.459.409.358.84
2
Ukraine
9.2718.808.689.899.789.658.68
3
Ukraine
10.5910.859.7813.1611.4710.979.78
4
Ukraine
12.4811.2110.3911.8411.4911.5110.39
5
Ukraine
9.8611.1018.6010.8612.8411.609.86
6
Ukraine
13.9911.4711.3011.1112.4911.7511.11
7
Ukraine
11.4110.0315.6513.1410.8811.8110.03
8
Ukraine
10.8213.7511.8811.9213.7012.5010.82
9
Armenia
16.1112.6111.30DNF11.1413.3411.14
10
Ukraine
14.5214.9610.8718.6512.7814.0910.87
11
Ukraine
15.0713.7113.0315.0414.4714.4113.03
12
Ukraine
16.2913.3314.9012.0818.0714.8412.08