FMC Europe 2016
Multiple cities
Multiple Countries (Europe)
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Czech
Adam Polkowski
Adrian Estrada
Ágoston Török
Aiden Shute
Alex Pylypenko
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Amaia de Pablo
Andreas Pohl
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)
Antoine Piau
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Aravindh Raj
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Barnabás Turi
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Ben Coppin
Bence Barát
Bence János Csuti
Bence Kovács
Bogdan Grigoruţă
Branko Kobal
Călin Căpitanu
Cezary Kleszczyński
Charlie Stark
Ciprian Ștefan Staicu
Clément Cherblanc
Conor Cronin
Corentin Furet
Daniel Mason
Daniel Sheppard
Dániel Varga
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Darja Makurina
Dávid Balog
Denys Haidaichuk
Denys Maksom (Денис Максьом)
Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін)
Dušan Zakelšek
Edoardo Disarò
Einar Kvam Lundberg
Eki González García
Emanuel Rheinert
Erdem Kapkara
Even Uri
Ewan Bellon
Fabian Löhle
Federico Rinalduzzi
Fredrik Trondhjem
Fritz Löhr
Gianluca Placenti
Gregorio Missael Lopez Sanchez
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Guus Razoux Schultz
Haian Al Mazyad
Hanns Hub
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Heorhii Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Hippolyte Moreau
Hugo Haidar
Hunor Bózsing
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко)
İskender Aznavur
István Kocza
Ivo Bakker
Jadd Virji
Jakub Cabaj
James Molloy
Jan Bentlage
Jay Dhiru
Jernej Omulec
Jesse Tipton
Jorge Castillo Matas
Jorge Martín Espinosa
Kacper Kulbarsz
Kacper Przełożny
Kalina Brzezińska
Karim Haidar
Karolina Wiącek
Kévin Cagnon
Kevin Guillaumond
Kim Jokinen
Kristian Muggerud
Krzysztof Żerucha
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Laura Kowalska
Laura Ohrndorf
Léo Bailly
Leon Schmidtchen
Leonard Laperdrix
Leovigildo Sánchez Casado
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Linus Fresz
Lorenzo Mauro
Luis Javier Iáñez Pareja
Luke Jacobs
Maciej Szpiech
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Maksymilian Wiśniewski
Manuel Bühler
Marcel Peters
Marcin Jakubowski
Marcin Stachura
Marek Bednarz
Markus Pirzer
Martin Dieny
Martin Fronescu
Martin Vædele Egdal
Matteo Colombo
Matteo Provasi
Mattheo de Wit
Maximilian Berkmann
Mayron Blain
Micha Zahnd
Michael Häberli
Michał Bogdan
Michał Pleskowicz
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Mike Coyston
Milán Markovich
Mircea Popescu
Miriana Cecchi
Miruna Mihai
Morten Arborg
Mutlu Özçelebi
Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Nicolas Kaberian
Nicole Cabaya
Niki Placskó
Niko Ronkainen
Oleg Gritsenko
Oleg Martynov
Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук)
Oleksandr Polianskyi (Олександр Полянський)
Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв)
Olivér Perge
Ömer Çetinkaya
Pálma Szilárd
Patrycja Michalska
Patryk Szewczyk
Paweł Kowol
Paweł Włoszek
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Philippe Virouleau
Pierre-Xavier Durel
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Kuchta
Piotr Michał Padlewski
Piotr Trząski
Przemysław Kaleta
Przemysław Rogalski
Radu Făciu
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Reto Bubendorf
Robert Yau
Robin Verstraten
Ron van Bruchem
Ronald Mansveld
Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов)
Sebastiano Tronto
Sébastien Auroux
Semyon Terskov
Sergey Lahno
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Simone Santarsiero
Sofia Malatesta
Szymon Malinowski
Teodor Toma
Theo Mayer
Tim Wong
Timo Ludwig
Tobias Peter
Tomasz Żołnowski
Tomek Bogdanik
Tommaso Zoffoli
Ulrik Bredland
Vasily Stasyev
Victor Glyrskov
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Volodymyr Sokolov (Володимир Соколов)
Wojciech Barciaga
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Wójcik
Yan Kutomanov (Ян Кутоманов)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
 
Schedule
 

Fritz Löhr   ·   Germany   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
7322730 PB 29.6727

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date