Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
Lviv
Ukraine
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян)
Andrii Andreiko (Андрій Андрейко)
Andrii Andrukhiv (Андрій Андрухів)
Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк)
Andrii Chekan (Андрій Чекан)
Andrii Riabchuk (Андрій Рябчук)
Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків)
Artem Kovalenko (Артем Коваленко)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок)
Bohdan Kravchenko (Богдан Кравченко)
Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як)
Danylo Turyk (Данило Турик)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Demian Psheminskyi (Дем'ян Пшемінський
Denys Datskov (Денис Дацков)
Denys Shtybel (Денис Штибель)
Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин)
Diana Martyn (Діана Мартин)
Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов)
Dmytro Voitenko (Дмитро Войтенко)
Heorhii Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Makulovych (Ігор Макулович)
Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан)
Maksym Botseniuk (Максим Боценюк)
Maksym Hlodan (Максим Глодан)
Maksym Khlystik (Максим Хлистік)
Maksym Labinov (Максим Лабінов)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Mariia Hizhko (Марія Гіжко)
Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин)
Mykhailo Hnativ (Михайло Гнатів)
Mykola Khodan (Микола Ходан)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Babiі (Назар Бабій)
Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Oleh Bednarek (Олег Беднарек)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк)
Paavlo Voskalo (Павло Воськало)
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко)
Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий)
Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла)
Rostyslav Zalutskyi (Ростислав Залуцький)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Vadym Freiuk (Вадим Фреюк)
Vasyl Andrushko (Василь Андрушко)
Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш)
Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко)
Vitalii Atamaniuk (Віталій Атаманюк)
Vladyslav Buinytskyi (Владислав Буйницький)
Vladyslav Chava (Владислав Чава)
Vladyslav Denysenko (Владислав Денисенко)
Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк)
Vladyslav Kovalenko (Владислав Коваленко)
Volodymyr Cherpak (Володимир Черпак)
Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик)
Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько)
Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
9.1710.1610.019.258.499.488.49
2
Ukraine
13.4110.3710.409.4111.8810.889.41
3
Ukraine
11.3111.3511.319.6410.9711.209.64
4
Ukraine
10.9512.8910.0413.6110.7611.5310.04
5
Ukraine
12.2511.3712.0511.6211.2911.6811.29
6
Ukraine
10.7212.2312.4610.1413.0011.8010.14
7
Ukraine
10.847.9011.5313.1414.2511.847.90
8
Ukraine
14.1812.6013.0311.4816.0813.2711.48
9
Ukraine
14.3314.3713.8713.3315.3014.1913.33
10
Ukraine
14.8113.87DNF16.3914.4415.2113.87
11
Ukraine
21.6314.2818.2016.5013.5816.3313.58
12
Ukraine
19.0919.68DNF17.7114.2018.8314.20