Hungarian Nationals 2016
Budapest
Hungary
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Ádám Barta
Ádám Gyöngyösi
Adam Pugner
Ágoston Demény
Ágoston Török
Ákos Barna Budavári
András Hegedűs
András Mészáros
András Nagy
András Pál
András Placskó
Andrea Kovács
Arion Pap
Árpád Marcell Rokosz
Artúr Hován
Balázs Árvai
Balázs Badis
Balázs Bernát
Balázs Máté
Balázs Straubinger
Bálint Bodor
Bálint Gróf
Bálint Kereszturi
Bálint László Horváth
Bálint Világos
Bálint Zsolnai
Barna Homoki
Barna Máté
Barna Őri
Barnabás Turi
Bence Barát
Bence Hervay
Bence Kovács
Bence Linter
Bence Minczér
Bence Somogyi
Bence Szomor
Bence Tóth
Bertalan Bodor
Bertalan Göncz
Bertalan Losonci
Botond Somogyi
Brúnó Bereczki
Csaba Farkas
Csaba Zsiborás
Csenger Molnár
Csongor Békési
Dániel Kui
Dániel Lázár
Dániel Szabó
Dániel Székely
Dániel Varga
Dávid Balog
Dominik József Vona
Endre Kovács
Erik Silingi
Fábián Ngo
Ferenc Gulyás
Gábor Hegedűs
Gábor Keszthelyi
Gábor Róka
Gábor Slezák
Gábor Szabó
Gellért Tóth
Gergely Antal
Gergő Nagy
György Józsa
György Pintér
Hunor Bózsing
Hunor Márton
Hunor Mogyorósi
Hunor Rajhóczki
István Kocza
István Márián
István Szepesi-Nagy
Jakob Kogler
Jakub Kipa
Janka Novák
John Bailey McAllister
Károly Farkas
Kolos Mile
Kornél Vermes
Kristóf Lovasi
Kristóf Szekrényessy
Kristóf Veres
Larissa Naves Lourenço Santos
László Estók
László Mészáros
László Tibor Baglyas
Leonard Laperdrix
Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő
Levente Karácsonyi
Levente Kisgergely
Marcell Aranyi
Márk Andai
Márk Vecsernyés
Márton Vancsa
Máté Berecz
Máté Pfisztner
Máté Tóth
Matěj Mužátko
Mátyás Orliczki
Milán Baticz
Milán Endrédi
Milán Vályi
Nándor Szabó
Niki Placskó
Nimród D. Varga
Noel Szűcs
Norbert Héjja
Olivér Csontos
Olivér Horváth
Olivér Perge
Olivér Tóth
Örkény Szeremley
Örs Kováts
Pál Szekrényessy
Pálma Szilárd
Patrik Ernő Szabó
Pedro Santos Guimarães
Péter Ákos Barta
Péter Fodor
Péter Pintér
Péter Sovány
Piotr Trząski
Rajmund Keresztes
Regina Szakács
Richárd Kapás
Róbert Maróti
Robert Vida
Roland István Szűcs
Rudolf Szűcs
Salamon Tűzkő
Sándor Biba
Sándor Nágel
Soma Sólyomvári
Staš Zupanc
Szabolcs Balázsi
Szabolcs Szántai
Tamás Góg
Tibor Sas
Till Aczél
Viktória Pesti
Vilmos Udvari
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Szatanowski
Yu Gu (谷雨)
Zoltán Bálint
Zoltán Czimler
Zsombor Iván
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Hungary
8.838.398.6110.659.298.918.39
2
Slovenia
7.9510.7110.208.707.778.957.77
3
Hungary
8.459.1611.1410.769.709.878.45
4
Poland
7.1611.658.7912.0410.0510.167.16
5
Hungary
10.5510.468.8212.049.9710.338.82
6
Hungary
8.1112.7810.2310.1111.1810.518.11
7
Hungary
11.0112.0411.668.609.4010.698.60
8
Poland
34.3011.368.7210.2310.6310.748.72
9
Hungary
10.4010.529.5911.5011.6710.819.59
10
Poland
10.4612.1511.989.7411.8711.449.74
11
Hungary
11.7712.3412.7912.0911.4312.0711.43
12
Hungary
10.5514.5423.1012.3010.9012.5810.55