Kharkiv Special 2016
Kharkiv
Ukraine
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Anastasiia Kozachok (Анастасія Козачок)
Anastasiia Maksymovska (Анастасія Максимовська)
Andrii Hryhorov (Андрій Григоров)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)
Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко)
Anton Khudyk (Антон Худик)
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Anton Tikhonov (Антон Тіхонов)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Artem Shytov (Артем Шитов)
Artem Tarasevych (Артем Тарасевич)
Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін)
Bohdan Lutsenko (Богдан Луценко)
Bohdana Polska (Богдана Польська)
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов)
Daniil Morozov (Данііл Морозов)
Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий)
Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)
Dmytro Kamyshnikov (Дмитро Камишніков)
Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін)
Dmytro Platonov (Дмитро Платонов)
Dmytro Rastvorov (Дмитро Растворов)
Heorhii Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ivan Panchenko (Іван Панченко)
Karin Goitman
Kateryna Bondarenko (Катерина Бондаренко)
Kostiantyn Diachenko (Костянтин Дяченко)
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська)
Maksym Kharchenko (Максим Харченко)
Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Mariia Maksymenko (Марія Максименко)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка)
Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Oleksander Chukhil (Олександр Чухіль)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко)
Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук)
Oleksandr Polianskyi (Олександр Полянський)
Oleksandr Stanishevskyi (Олександр Станішевський)
Roman Maradudin (Роман Марадудин)
Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов)
Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов)
Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Viacheslav Lutsenko (В'ячеслав Луценко)
Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко)
Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський)
Vitalii Dolhin (Вiталiй Долгiн)
Vitalii Kostenko (Віталій Костенко)
Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов)
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Volodymyr Burmus (Володимир Бурмус)
Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник)
Vsevolod Viliatser (Всеволод Віляцер)
Yan Kutomanov (Ян Кутоманов)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
Yuliia Kovalova (Юлія Ковальова)
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
13.088.419.3218.698.4110.278.41
2
Ukraine
12.1611.599.369.239.8710.279.23
3
Ukraine
11.9711.3010.9711.2611.3711.3110.97
4
Ukraine
11.0413.4510.4210.4313.3911.6210.42
5
Ukraine
11.0413.4411.3510.1412.7611.7210.14
6
Armenia
13.6013.2410.6411.5412.2512.3410.64
7
Ukraine
11.3910.5414.9212.4014.5312.7710.54
8
Ukraine
15.0512.9012.1911.7613.3512.8111.76
9
Ukraine
10.6014.2315.7713.2711.5713.0210.60
10
Ukraine
12.0211.9515.8214.5513.9513.5111.95
11
Ukraine
14.6114.9019.0813.0011.3114.1711.31
12
Ukraine
14.3217.6913.2416.5514.7215.2013.24