Arnold Classic Asia 2016
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Alec Cheong Long Yat (張朗逸)
Andie Man Chin Yu (文芊羽)
Andrew Leung Chap Man (梁卓聞)
Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓)
Anthony Ki (祁德正)
Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希)
Bas Raphael
Billy Cheung Chak Hang (張澤恆)
Bin Pan (潘彬)
Bryan Li Man Chun (李旻臻)
Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗)
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Chan Hiu Yeung (陳曉揚)
Chan Ka Wai (陳家偉)
Chan Lik Chun (陳力臻)
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Chan Wai Lok (陳韋樂)
Chan Young Lee
Chan Yung Sang (陳容笙)
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉)
Cheng Ka Chun (鄭嘉俊)
Chow Chun Hin (周俊軒)
Chow Hoi Hei (周凱希)
Chu Chun Ting (朱晉庭)
Chu Wing Hang (朱穎恆)
Chung Hei Pang (鍾禧鵬)
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Denis Wan Tin Yui (溫天睿)
Elanor Lo Wai Yu (羅慧宇)
Ellison Li Hong Kiu (李劻橋)
Erik Chan
Evan Au Cheuk Hei (區灼希)
Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣)
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦)
Harrison Lam Hiu Sang (林曉生)
Hayden Ngan Chu Hay (颜曙曦)
Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中)
Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪)
Hui Hing Ngai (許慶毅)
Hung Chung Yi (㓋仲兒)
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Jason Vu Ka Ieong (胡加揚)
Jerah Lee
Jerich Lee (李再圆)
John Ho Chun Ho (何進灝)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Junyuan Lai (赖俊源)
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)
Keith Lam Wai To (林瑋韜)
Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健)
Kenneth Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Ko Berrick Eldridge (高瑋烽)
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)
Lam Man Kai (林文楷)
Law Kwan Yiu (羅堃耀)
Lee Chun Ho (李駿濠)
Lee Tsz Yin (利梓賢)
Leung Ching Fung (梁靖峯)
Leung Ka Chun (梁嘉焌)
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)
Louis Gabison (甘沛倫)
Lui Chun Him (雷駿謙)
Matthew Heritage (梁子庭)
Michael Chai (柴天方)
Michael Ngan (顏律言)
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Mo Yik Chung (毛奕聰)
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷)
Mok Yik Lam (莫翌林)
Nicholas Cheung Man Hin (張文軒)
Nono Tseng Wai Hoi (曾偉愷)
Paco Ho Pak Hang (何柏衡)
Pan Yau Hon Pan (邱翰彬)
Poon Yat Long (潘逸朗)
Poon Yuet Ching (潘悅晴)
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)
Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信)
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)
Reinah Lee
Roderich Lee
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒)
Siu Cheuk Ying (蕭卓盈)
Song Sang Hun (宋尚訓)
Steven Lau Chun Ho (劉臻顥)
Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)
Takase Chong (莊孝馳)
Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢)
Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛)
Tong Tsz Yat (唐子逸)
Tsang Chee Chiu (曾子釗)
Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)
Tsang Ka Shun (曾家信)
Wai Hoi Suen (衛鎧瑄)
Wan Ching (尹正)
William Chow Chin Ching (周展程)
Wong Kin Fung (黃健鋒)
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Wong Tin Wing (黃天穎)
Wong Wan Ki (王允祈)
Wu Yuk Shan (胡玉山)
Yantong Jiang (江衍彤)
Yau Wai Chun (丘瑋俊)
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Yu Tsz Lok (余梓濼)
Yu Wing Kin (余永健)
Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘)
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Yung Chin Pang (容展鵬)
Yung Tin Ho (容天顥)
Yupeng Weng (翁玉鹏)
Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬)
Zicong Weng (翁子聪)
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Taiwan
9.929.247.598.859.069.057.59
2
Taiwan
9.428.619.179.378.439.058.43
3
China
11.8810.569.049.519.879.989.04
4
Hong Kong
11.248.988.4711.7410.4010.218.47
5
Taiwan
11.5011.3511.609.8412.2511.489.84
6
Hong Kong
DNF8.4013.2011.8810.6711.928.40
7
Hong Kong
10.6513.2210.9813.0312.4812.1610.65
8
Hong Kong
12.0112.6412.4510.1212.3012.2510.12
9
USA
11.8511.259.2422.4715.0612.729.24
10
Hong Kong
10.6110.8917.9113.31DNF14.0410.61