Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
Kharkiv
Ukraine
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Amon Madzhydov (Амон Маджидов)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко)
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Bohdan Fedai (Богдан Федай)
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов)
Danylo Pakhomov (Данило Пахомов)
Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий)
Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев)
Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)
Dmytro Kamyshnikov (Дмитро Камишніков)
Dmytro Kovrizhkin (Дмитро Ковріжкін)
Dmytro Platonov (Дмитро Платонов)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ilya Sivolovsky
Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан)
Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко)
Kateryna Bondarenko (Катерина Бондаренко)
Kateryna Kravchenko (Катерина Кравченко)
Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Lukianchuk Aleksey (Лукьянчук Алексей)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Mariia Maksymenko (Марія Максименко)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов)
Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко)
Oleksandr Mikhalchuk (Oлександр Міхальчук)
Oleksandr Polianskyi (Олександр Полянський)
Oleksii Subachev (Олексiй Субачев)
Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко)
Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова)
Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов)
Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Sunish Thomsun Modiyil
Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова)
Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко)
Valerii Kukhta (Валерій Кухта)
Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський)
Vitalii Kostenko (Віталій Костенко)
Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов)
Volodymyr Burmus (Володимир Бурмус)
Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Yan Kutomanov (Ян Кутоманов)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
9.249.268.2712.338.368.958.27
2
Ukraine
8.848.498.2512.6510.169.168.25
3
Ukraine
9.348.228.5510.2213.249.378.22
4
Ukraine
13.819.889.2410.3911.0310.439.24
5
Ukraine
11.5110.7311.1110.3210.6310.8210.32
6
Ukraine
11.0311.7510.8012.129.6311.199.63
7
Ukraine
12.8111.0513.219.7310.3611.419.73
8
Ukraine
11.7815.7512.2011.4211.7811.9211.42
9
Ukraine
12.69DNF11.9111.5210.6512.0410.65
10
Ukraine
12.3012.0811.5713.9411.8912.0911.57
11
Ukraine
12.9310.9914.1111.4412.9312.4310.99
12
Ukraine
11.4616.3218.0611.8311.0913.2011.09