German Nationals 2016
Köln, NRW
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrian Lehmann
Alexander Botz
Alexander Hesse
Alexandros Efremidis
Amelie Dieterich
Amelie Rabitsch
Andreas Pohl
Anna Sophia Beusch
Anna-Lia Penner
Arian Dinkel
Arnaud van Galen
Axel Häck
Bautista Javier Ramin
Benjamin Herrera
Bennet Wichmann
Bernhard Brodowsky
Björn Korbanka
Bruno Vervoort
Carl Altena
Carsten Matheus
Christian König
Christine Brychcy
Constantin Lüske
Cornelius Dieckmann
Daniel Toups
Daniela Huber
David Herrera
Dominik Steinmetz
Elias Fischer
Emanuel Rheinert
Emil Jung
Emil Mickein
Erik Akkersdijk
Fabian Auroux
Fabian Piehl
Fabian Simon
Felix Albers
Felix Herrera
Felix Kern
Fin Thiessen
Finn Ickler
Frederik Hutfleß
Gerd Hinüber
Goswin Heinrich Heyden
Gregor Billing
Gregor Dissemond
Hanna Capelle
Hannah Geiter
Harald Weber
Heike Zbierski
Hellen Röttgen
Helmut Heilig
Henri Gerber
Jan Bentlage
Jan Smarschevski
Jan Staubach
Jessica Lohe
Joel Cetra
Jonas Lenke
Jorina Staubach
Julia Pössinger
Julian Höfler
Juliane Kiehn
Karsten Hanf
Kevin Gerhardt
Kim Kattelans
Kira-Lysan Meyer
Konstantin Jaehne
Lars Hinüber
Lars Kadel
Lasse Korbanka
Laura Holzhauer
Laura Ohrndorf
Lea Bentlage
Leon Schmidtchen
Leon Wulff
Leonard Hofmann
Liam Gehrsitz
Liam Maricato Pitta Brás
Lina Graf
Linus Fresz
Lisa Kalse
Lucas Wesche
Luisa Kummer
Maarten Smit
Maksim Rotmann
Malte Ihlefeld
Marcel Peters
Marco Vorländer
Mario Förderer
Mario Voltermann
Markus Pirzer
Markus Wolf
Martin Brath
Martin Köhler
Martin Kraut
Max Hahnbück
Mert Abanuz
Mia Brähler
Michael Kristel
Michael Wittwer
Moritz Karl
Moritz Peterskofsky
Niki Placskó
Niklas Bölling
Nils Wienand
Nora Christ
Oliver Bagge
Oliver Fritz
Olivér Perge
Pauline Clémenceau
Philip Moore
Philip Preußler
Philipp Becker
Philipp Roth
Philipp Weyer
Pia Brach
Pia Melloh
Rafael Kerkenrath
Ramón Dersch
Rémy Dubian
Ricky Meiler
Robert Paus
Roland Frisch
Rosch Nadjib
Rui Reis
Sebastian Weyer
Sébastien Auroux
Selina Schwingel
Serena Rietbergen
Simon Kalhofer
Simone Ohler
Stefan Ritter
Stephen Adhisaputra
Steven Koopke
Sven Hinüber
Theo Kurpierz
Tim Gajewi
Tim Habermaas
Tim Schädel
Ugur Sadiklar
Venio Mamuza
Vivan Chhaya
Vivien Ulbrich
Wilhelm Kilders
Willi Mickein
Windy Phung
Yannik Sonntag
Zhang Zhenhuan (张振寰)
 
Schedule
 

Erik Akkersdijk   ·   Netherlands   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
76.759.7819.1610.308.309.466.75
99.687.698.7411.589.949.457.69
812.2810.418.559.029.379.608.55
99.758.9313.509.7510.439.988.93

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1033.566.117.36DNFDNSDNF3.56

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
539.6635.7136.7839.1134.1137.2034.11
540.9645.0838.8833.0635.9138.5833.06
441.3431.8637.0536.0840.4137.8531.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
101:14.771:17.551:23.551:26.831:09.751:18.621:09.75

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
62:41.362:39.342:30.972:37.222:30.97

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
114:20.844:52.974:03.254:25.694:03.25

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
20DNF2:31.36DNF2:31.36 

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
929353131.6729

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2220.7520.8324.9319.8620.0020.5319.86
2025.8820.4022.4919.1314.8820.6714.88

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
353.181:04.1743.6153.6543.61
31:00.3148.3143.5850.7343.58

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
131:20.381:25.631:10.691:14.721:30.831:20.241:10.69

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
44.935.315.004.386.865.084.38

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
248.9315.918.3410.0212.2710.418.34

#event / roundt1best
12DNFDNF