Slovakian Cube Day 2017
Bratislava
Slovakia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Rajsky
András Szigeti
Anton Mozola
Bence Barát
Bence János Csuti
Daniel Gerbel
Dániel Varga
Dieter Amberger
Dušan Vojtanek
Eduard Mrug
Filip Koiš
František Mikuláš
Hunor Bózsing
Hunor Mogyorósi
Igor Kowalczyk
István Szepesi-Nagy
Jakub Drobný
Ján Kočan
Jozef Watzka
Karol Tomík
Keaton Ellis
Kyle Polage
Luboš Bartík
Lukas Pohořelický
Majko Koiš
Marek Majerik
Martin Šebesta
Matej Červeň
Matěj Grohmann
Matej Kleman
Mathias Suroviak
Matúš Grúň
Matúš Turanský
Michael Röhrer
Michal Kleman
Michal Sabol
Niki Placskó
Oliver Kugler
Olivér Perge
Patrik Školník
Pavol Sabol
Peter Nagy
Pranjal Khan
Salamon Tűzkő
Sándor Nágel
Sebastián Okruhlica
Sebastián Ternóczky
Timo Hromádka
Timotej Šimurka
Tomáš Pizúr
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Vincent Švec
Vojtěch Kundera
Witali Bułatow
Zoárd Erős
 

Rubik's Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Slovakia
       
Hungary
       
Slovakia
       
Hungary
       
Hungary
       
Hungary
       
Austria
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Hungary
       
Hungary
       
Poland
       
Hungary
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
USA
       
USA
       
Czech Republic
       
Czech Republic
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Czech Republic
       
Slovakia
       
Czech Republic
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Austria
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Hungary
       
Slovakia
       
Hungary
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Austria
       
Hungary
       
Hungary
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Slovakia
       
Czech Republic
       
Czech Republic
       
Slovakia
       
Czech Republic
       
Poland
       
Hungary