Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Poland
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Jednacz
Adam Lisik
Adam Polkowski
Adam Rzewuski
Adam Trąba
Adrian Ciesielczyk
Adrian Reinert
Agata Kuzenko
Aleksandra Mogiła
Alex Gonzalez
Alicja Czysz
Angelika Gaweł
Anna Bzdęga
Antoni Zając
Artur Kristof
Artur Rapiński
Bartosz Kotowicz
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Bogdan Damski
Błażej Morgała
Cezary Chełkowski
Damian Deryniowski
Damian Malinowski
Daniel Chudecki
Daniel Samoszyn
Dawid Barański
Dawid Schwalbe
Dawid Tryka
Dawid Wójcik
Dominik Czechowski
Dominik Górny
Dominik Pasztetnik
Dominik Tomczyk
Dominik Wojciechowski
Ernest Seroczyński
Filip Buława
Filip Jafernik
Filip Miazek
Filip Tajs
Franciszek Fidos
Gabriela Walczowska
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Hubert Hanusiak
Ignacy Buczek
Igor Cynarski
Igor Kowalczyk
István Kocza
Jacek Rupik
Jakub Gregorczyk
Jakub Kipa
Jakub Kuśnierz
Jakub Mika
Jakub Piasecki
Jakub Seiffert
Jakub Sindera
Jakub Zaczkowski
Jan Zych
Janusz Gajda
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Ciepły
Kacper Dworak
Kacper Gałczyk
Kacper Gutowski
Kacper Jucha
Kacper Kosmala
Kacper Marek
Kacper Stacha
Kacper Szczypta
Kacper Wójcik
Kamil Bartocha
Kamil Gładysz
Kamil Mieńko
Kamil Olesz
Kamil Pomietło
Kamil Rajwa
Karol Kaziród
Karol Zakrzewski
Karolina Żurek
Kasia Stawiarz
Klaudia Ciuk
Kornel Walczak
Krzysztof Dziechciarz
Krzysztof Dziewicki
Krzysztof Żerucha
Maciej Ciuk
Maciej Czapiewski
Maciej Gałczyk
Maciej Lyer
Maciej Pająk
Maciej Prosowski
Maksymilian Chmiel
Maksymilian Majcher
Maksymilian Zimoch
Marcel Nycz
Marcin Dwornik
Marcin Zabiegaj
Marek Kleszcz
Marek Majerik
Marek Mendel
Marko Striieshyn
Martyna Truszczyńska
Mateusz Chwila
Mateusz Cichoracki
Mateusz Fydrych
Mateusz Kotwica
Mateusz Kukulski
Mateusz Makarenko
Mateusz Pakosz
Mateusz Pękała
Mateusz Śliż
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Mateusz Szwugier
Mateusz Tomaszek
Michał Bogdan
Michał Dusiński
Michał Halczuk
Michał Kostępski
Michał Marszałek
Michał Matczak
Michał Mlostek
Michał Mróz
Michał Nikiel
Michał Pędzisz
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Sikora
Michał Śliwiński
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Mikołaj Kasztelan
Mikołaj Kisała
Mikołaj Rup
Mikołaj Wieczerzyński
Olaf Serafin
Oliwia Tołysz
Oliwier Peryga
Patrycja Głodzińska
Patrycja Staśko
Patrycja Trząska
Patryk Kozieł
Patryk Kusz
Patryk Kuzia
Patryk Szewczyk
Patryk Zawieja
Paweł Berg
Paweł Duraj
Paweł Król
Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Włoszek
Piotr Dryla
Piotr Gorgoń
Piotr Janecki
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Pojda
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Trząski
Przemek Targosz
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Ciuk
Radosław Drozdowicz
Rafał Stottko
Rafał Waryszak
Sonia Reinert
Stefan Marzec
Szymon Chwila
Szymon Kopel
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Mazur
Szymon Moroń
Tobiasz Rychlik
Tomáš Zatroch
Tomasz Burliga
Tomasz Mol
Tomasz Wdowski
Tomasz Żołnowski
Tomek Bogdanik
Tonia Kowalczyk
Tymon Kolasiński
Tymoteusz Piliszko
Wiktor Smaga
Wiktor Smorąg
Wiktor Słaboń
Witali Bułatow
Witold Sołtysik
Wojciech Barciaga
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Kotulski
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Wójcik
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Gębicz
Łukasz Kozioł
 

Karol Zakrzewski   ·   Poland   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1910.9811.8611.9110.8310.2411.2210.24
1511.3112.3711.148.9410.1110.858.94
159.6711.3810.6210.6612.5910.899.67
1511.0712.3711.4217.4910.5311.6210.53

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
85.673.023.043.942.703.332.70
175.242.623.485.603.884.202.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1341.5951.9843.7244.7455.3346.8141.59
942.6940.5642.9743.6335.1242.0735.12

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:10.861:07.641:32.491:17.071:17.121:15.021:07.64
31:07.661:23.751:05.211:21.741:19.761:16.391:05.21

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
53:03.952:52.833:01.992:59.592:52.83

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
84:33.194:40.144:33.344:35.564:33.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
213.8316.2312.2514.3311.6013.4711.60
113.3811.8913.1013.2416.8013.2411.89

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
91:14.361:34.991:07.841:02.871:28.001:16.73 PB 1:02.87
91:16.631:10.431:06.571:30.741:16.631:14.561:06.57

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
41DNF6.9012.486.335.818.575.81
435.556.55DNF8.598.427.855.55

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1512.2510.65DNFDNFDNFDNF PB 10.65

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
366.97DNF11.004.196.558.174.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
40DNFDNS    DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date