Cubelonia 2017
Cologne
Germany
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Advait Dhingra
Akhil Sankar
Alexandros Efremidis
Alwin Rölz
Amelie Dieterich
Andreas Pohl
Artemijs Babicevs
Axel Häck
Ayhan Sarier
Benedikt de Sousa
Bernhard Brodowsky
Carsten Matheus
Christian König
Christoph Jadan
Constantin Lüske
Cornelius Dieckmann
Daniel Toups
David Herrera
Eike Ulbrich
Elias Leinjejohanns
Emil Mickein
Eric Naber
Eric Vissepo
Felix Herrera
Fin Thiessen
Finn Ickler
Frederik Hutfleß
Frithiof Kuhlmann
Gerd Hinüber
Gregor Billing
Gregor Dissemond
Heike Zbierski
Helmut Heilig
Henri Gerber
Jamie Millar
Jan Bentlage
Jan Riisgaard
Jan Staubach
Jan van Dorst
Jannik Bäcker
Jessica Lohe
Jingyuan Chen (陈静远)
Joel Cetra
Johannes Rueben
Jonas Lenke
Jonathan Bäcker
Jorina Staubach
Jörn Bentlage
Josh Lengel
Julia Petsch
Juliane Kiehn
Karlotta Hutfleß
Kevin Gerhardt
Kim Kattelans
Konstantin Jaehne
Laura Holzhauer
Laura Ohrndorf
Liam Gehrsitz
Lina Graf
Linus Fresz
Lorenzo Magnarin
Maksim Chen
Malte Ihlefeld
Marc Danelkewitz
Marc Felix Brinner
Marcel Peters
Marco Vorländer
Markus Dissemond
Markus Pirzer
Martin Brath
Max Hahnbück
Michael Kristel
Michael Modis
Nils Wienand
Oleg Gritsenko
Patrick Wolz
Pauline Clémenceau
Philipp Lehnhardt
Philipp Weyer
Pia Brach
Pia Ulbrich
Reto Bubendorf
Roland Frisch
Rosch Nadjib
Sebastian Weyer
Sébastien Auroux
Simone Ohler
Stefan Petsch
Svenja Steinert
Thijs Rondaan
Ulrich Brodowsky
Valentin Herrera
Vivien Ulbrich
Vsevolod Papernyi
Wilhelm Kilders
Willi Mickein
Yana Paperna
Yannick Haase
Yulia Gritsenko
Zaid Doofesh (زيد دوفش)
Zhang Zhenhuan (张振寰)
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Germany
21312525.6721
2
Germany
21302726.0021
3
Germany
25292526.3325
4
Switzerland
25282726.6725
5
Germany
23353129.6723
6
Germany
25352929.6725
7
Germany
25343631.6725
8
Germany
28393333.3328
9
Germany
32423135.0031
10
Germany
33393335.0033
11
Germany
24394335.3324
12
Germany
30423435.3330
13
Germany
42344440.0034
14
China
36434441.0036
15
Germany
38444442.0038
16
Germany
41404843.0040
17
Germany
43484144.0041
18
Germany
47414544.3341
19
Germany
43494947.0043
20
Greece
54414847.6741
21
Germany
48475148.6747
22
France
49495149.6749
23
Germany
51485551.3348
24
Germany
76566967.0056
25
Germany
25DNF23DNF23
26
Germany
29DNF29DNF29
26
Germany
DNF3029DNF29
28
Germany
3437DNFDNF34
29
Germany
DNF5338DNF38
30
Germany
4148DNFDNF41
31
Germany
4948DNFDNF48
32
Germany
DNFDNF60DNF60
33
Germany
DNF6465DNF64
34
Germany
DNFDNFDNSDNFDNF
34
Russia
DNSDNFDNFDNFDNF