Cubelonia 2017
Cologne
Germany
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Advait Dhingra
Akhil Sankar
Alexandros Efremidis
Alwin Rölz
Amelie Dieterich
Andreas Pohl
Artemijs Babicevs
Axel Häck
Ayhan Sarier
Benedikt de Sousa
Bernhard Brodowsky
Carsten Matheus
Christian König
Christoph Jadan
Constantin Lüske
Cornelius Dieckmann
Daniel Toups
David Herrera
Eike Ulbrich
Elias Leinjejohanns
Emil Mickein
Eric Naber
Eric Vissepo
Felix Herrera
Fin Thiessen
Finn Ickler
Frederik Hutfleß
Frithiof Kuhlmann
Gerd Hinüber
Gregor Billing
Gregor Dissemond
Heike Zbierski
Helmut Heilig
Henri Gerber
Jamie Millar
Jan Bentlage
Jan Riisgaard
Jan Staubach
Jan van Dorst
Jannik Bäcker
Jessica Lohe
Jingyuan Chen (陈静远)
Joel Cetra
Johannes Rueben
Jonas Lenke
Jonathan Bäcker
Jorina Staubach
Jörn Bentlage
Josh Lengel
Julia Petsch
Juliane Kiehn
Karlotta Hutfleß
Kevin Gerhardt
Kim Kattelans
Konstantin Jaehne
Laura Holzhauer
Laura Ohrndorf
Liam Gehrsitz
Lina Graf
Linus Fresz
Lorenzo Magnarin
Maksim Chen
Malte Ihlefeld
Marc Danelkewitz
Marc Felix Brinner
Marcel Peters
Marco Vorländer
Markus Dissemond
Markus Pirzer
Martin Brath
Max Hahnbück
Michael Kristel
Michael Modis
Nils Wienand
Oleg Gritsenko
Patrick Wolz
Pauline Clémenceau
Philipp Lehnhardt
Philipp Weyer
Pia Brach
Pia Ulbrich
Reto Bubendorf
Roland Frisch
Rosch Nadjib
Sebastian Weyer
Sébastien Auroux
Simone Ohler
Stefan Petsch
Svenja Steinert
Thijs Rondaan
Ulrich Brodowsky
Valentin Herrera
Vivien Ulbrich
Vsevolod Papernyi
Wilhelm Kilders
Willi Mickein
Yana Paperna
Yannick Haase
Yulia Gritsenko
Zaid Doofesh (زيد دوفش)
Zhang Zhenhuan (张振寰)
 
Schedule
 

Eric Vissepo   ·   Puerto Rico

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6825.5823.9924.1125.6727.63 PB 25.12 PB 23.99
6720.7540.1720.6722.3636.4926.53 PB 20.67

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
591:33.472:01.27     PB 1:33.47

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
513:25.423:02.41     PB 3:02.41

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4946.2948.1352.72DNF1:00.02 NR 53.62 NR 46.29

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
5425.1617.2425.8912.339.61 PB 18.24 NR 9.61

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date