Yura Speedcubers 2017
Arequipa
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alvaro Raúl Leyva Bacilio
Andrea Gabriela Ticona Bustamante
Cesar Brandon Mamani Arias
Claudio Valencia Linares
Cristofher Franz Cardenas Ayala
Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza
Dariem Leonel Palli Llasa
Diego Oscar Roy Mamani Sanchez
Diego Seminaro Espinoza
Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba
Eliot Enrique Salazar Torres
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban
Gabriel Hernando Huanqque Ccapa
Helar Gomez Chalco
Jael Riggenbach
Javier Quintana
Jean Carlos Alanoca Cari
Jesús Acencio
Joaquín Vargas
Jorge Daniel Quispe Cutipa
Jorge Luis Suyo Cueva
Joshua Jair Sumari Mamani
Julio Machaca Perez
Leithian Riggenbach
Leonardo José Hilario Cori
Lucciano Florez
Luis Jussie Delgado Villanueva
Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega
Marcelo Omar Quispe Cutipa
Marcia Caipo Huacasi
Marco Antonio Benavides Tito
Matias Antonio Sejje Flores
Michell Yaneth Cardenas Ayala
Natán Riggenbach
Paola Andrea Menez Meza
Paolo Calzada Leon
Paul Cruz Yucra
Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla
Rachel Riggenbach
Reggie Carbajal
Rodrigo Sebastian Sejje Flores
Romer Rodríguez
Ronald Jesús Chambi Torres
Samuel Taya
Saúl Javier
Smeling Becerra
Yazid Samir Sumari Mamani
Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Peru
9.5418.658.139.128.789.158.13
2
Peru
10.0910.3213.469.9310.4210.289.93
3
Peru
10.2011.8211.7410.2412.7011.2710.20
4
Peru
12.1012.5310.0210.9612.8611.8610.02
5
Peru
11.4313.8014.0211.0612.2712.5011.06
6
Peru
16.1813.4214.8114.1111.2414.1111.24
7
Peru
15.9614.4512.5418.2514.3214.9112.54
8
Peru
16.4514.9615.7817.4515.4515.8914.96
9
Peru
14.0017.5919.1318.4717.9718.0114.00
10
Peru
18.8821.4018.8918.9716.7018.9116.70
11
Peru
19.0021.2718.9918.2223.9919.7518.22
12
Peru
22.5224.4620.3524.3821.2722.7220.35