Forest City Open 2017
Johor Bahru
Malaysia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Ariff
Adam Ikhwan Bin Nor Ashraf
Adam Wong Wei Jiang
Adrian Heng Zi Chuan
Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan
Ahmad Khafizul Irfan
Ajay Thambyrajah
Alan Alexander Chung
Ambrose Huan Yee Yang
Amir Hafiy Bin Azma Yazuddin
Amirul Haziq
Ammar Haziq Bin Mohd Nasri
Ang Zhen Zhou
Aslam Darwish Bin Anuar
Aziq Azman
Bryan Tee Pak Hong
Chan Wei Jun
Chang Xiang You
Chong Jen Foong
Choo Kian Yong
Chua Enshi
Chua Wei Cheng
Dale Stephen M. Palmares
Darius Leow
Denis Tee Shao Feng
Desmond Low Kai Sheng
Elise Chui-Teng Frey
Ernest Eh Zhong Yu
Ethan Lim Yi Yong
Fiona Lovelle M. Palmares
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan
Hafiy Fauzi
Hannah Humaira Jefri
Harjune Ravi
Henry Won Kai Sheng
Hoe Zi Yang
Hoo Jun Sheng
Insanul Iman Bin Syaidul Azam
Iswaran Vikneswaran
Ivan Lew Yi Wen
Jaecob Pang
Jason Koh
Jeffrey Eng Xuan Ming
Jeremy Tan Xuan Min
Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf
Jonathan Chan Foong Aun
Kamala Nathan
Karenjit Singh Gill
Koh HanJie
Koh Hann Le
Koo Jian Hong
Lai Chun Hoong
Lee Hoween
Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)
Lee Li Wei
Lee Seung Ha
Leow Yi Jun
Lim Hung
Lim Wei En
Lim Yong Jie
Ling Wei Shung
Logen Palanivel
Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli
Michelle Chew Ai Phin
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Mohamad Adrian Syahirin Bin Mohd Faizal
Mohamad Aizat Hakim Bin Mohamed Alwie
Muaz Bin Nor'azim
Muhammad Adha Bin Azman
Muhammad Afiq Bin Rosli
Muhammad Aiman
Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bn Md.Noorizan
Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman
Muhammad Aziem Aizuddin Bin Hisham
Muhammad Darwisy Safiy Bin Adnan
Muhammad Fauzan Bin Idrus
Muhammad Fiqrie Hakim Bn Syahrulnizam
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan
Muhammad Insanul Kamil Bin Syaidul Azam
Muhammad Riduan Bin Azman
Muhammad Syahmi
Muhammad Zafran Rieza Bin Zamri
Ng Choy Yin
Ng Jian Je (方健泽)
Ng Soon Lin
Ng Wye Jian
Ng Yuk Seng
Nik Muhammad Mikhaeil Mohd Azri
Nur Nazmi Bin Zazali
Nur Syafiq Putra
Ooi Qian Long
Paul Justin M. Palmares
Purenjit Singh Gill
Roosevelt Liew Zhen Shi
Samuel Johnathan
Sarvesh Pillay
Sean Then (邓宇恒)
Sheng Foon Kin
Soong Wen
Tan Jun Long
Tan Jun Yang
Tan Shi Ni
Tan Shi Qing
Tan Wei Jie
Tan Yong Jie
Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富)
Teh Keng Kwee
Tey Kwee Hong
ThingWei Lim
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
William Gan Wei Ren
Wong Chong Wen
Yim Qi Ming
Yohith V Nyanasegaran
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Malaysia
7.3111.6910.439.968.829.747.31
2
Malaysia
9.839.949.9514.198.149.918.14
3
Singapore
10.0113.7011.0112.078.6711.038.67
4
Malaysia
12.1111.0110.1510.6712.0611.2510.15
5
Malaysia
13.0611.0013.6511.7311.1011.9611.00
6
Malaysia
13.4213.2410.0211.4411.8512.1810.02
7
Malaysia
11.9012.5712.9612.7813.1712.7711.90
8
Malaysia
10.7714.8214.8915.149.4913.499.49