NxN México 2017
Amealco, Queretaro
Mexico
 
Rubik's Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido
Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre
Adiel Santiago Rovira Ochoa
Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho
Alejandro Bertin Ruiz Arriaga
Alejandro Mata Badillo
Alexis Arturo Carmona Becerril
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Alfonso Romero Rojas
Anchris Cepeda Hess
André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña
Andres Gerardo Fernandez Reyna
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez
Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca
Angel Omar Montiel Clavel
Armando Enciso Mas
Arturo Bustos González
Axel David Salgado Ontiveros
Brando Hernandez Banuelos
Brandon Argel Hernández Martínez
Brandon Martinez Lopez
Carlos Alejandro Martinez Martinez
Carlos Alfredo Rodríguez Vallejo
Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García
César Abraham Briones Arreola
Cesar Eliuth Macias Juarez
Daniel Castrejón Torres
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Daniel Penilla Jiménez
Daniel Waldo
David Alberto García Moreno
David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo
Diego Alexis Reyes Martínez
Diego Huerta Martínez
Diego Manuel Anaya Gonzalez
Diego Maximiliano Alvaro Martinez
Diego Oswaldo Andrés Jiménez
Eduardo Alexis Cortes Vega
Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez
Eduardo Ramirez Arias
Elias Seoane Bucio
Emanuel Seoane Bucio
Emiliano Herrera Arreygue
Eric Johan Espinoza Torres
Erik Morales López
Esteban Noe González Hernández
Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo
Fernando Matadamas Luévanos
Gabriel Jesús Ramírez Flores
Gerardo Alor Bravo
Guillermo Álvarez Soto
Gustavo Carbajal González
Huang Jiaming
Humberto Valenzuela Saucedo
Ian Esteban Alvarez Huicochea
Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio
Isaac Vega Muñoz
Ivan Alberto Guerrero Martinez
Ivan Alberto Olvera Gonzalez
Ivan Alejandro Fortuna Lopez
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Jacob Martinez Salinas
Jaime Israel Pérez Escobar
Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona
Jeronimo Alcala Soto
Jesús Enrique Arriaga Gómez
Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona
Joaquín Infante Medrano
Johannes Antonius Van Hezewyk Contreras
Jonathan Briones Rovira
Jonathan Monroy Morales
Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar
Jorge Saul Prado Navarro
José Adrian Jaquez Salazar
José Octavio Martínez Soto
Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso
Juan Gerardo Camarasa Reyes
Juan Pablo Franco Ramos
Juan Pablo León Paramo
Julián García Sánchez
Karla Ireri Reyes Macedo
Leonel Monterrubio Cordova
Lisseth Guadalupe Martinez Vazquez
Luis Andrei Castillo Arellano
Luis Antonio Laguna Lopez
Luis Daniel Lopez Ruiz
Luis Eduardo Bernal Ramírez
Luis Felipe Cortes Martínez
Luis Fernando García Campos
Luis Fernando Garfias Arias
Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada
Luis Roberto Franco Esquivel
Marco Alán Medrano Herrera
Marco Antonio Ortiz Morales
Marcos Eduardo Ibarra Sanchez
Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila
Mauricio Jasson Bonilla Arreola
Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez
Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich
Miguel Ángel Moreno Campos
Miguel Ángel Rubio Medina
Miguel Reyes
Moisés Alberto Rojas León
Olivia Ramìrez Mena
Omar Eduardo Galvan Moreno
Oscar Quezada Berumen
Pablo Erick Hernández Mejia
Pedro Trujillo García
Raúl Ramírez Mena
Ricardo Emmanuel Olvera Gonzalez
Rocio Rodriguez Rivera
Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo
Samuel Antonio Perez Estrada
Sofia Michelle Gutierrez Ortuño
Uriel Santana Suarez
Víctor Daniel Prado Navarro
Victor Manuel Mondragon Pasillas
Victor Manuel Monterrubio Saldaña
Xavier Escalante Bulbarela
Xel-ha Vazques Alderete
Ximena Perez Navarro
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Mexico
10.299.079.459.079.549.359.07
2
Mexico
10.788.9411.739.428.889.718.88
3
Mexico
10.079.4811.3910.0111.8710.499.48
4
Mexico
10.0912.409.3811.3915.3511.299.38
5
Mexico
11.069.7011.9115.8511.9211.639.70
6
Mexico
11.2111.6911.1812.8812.9011.9311.18
7
Mexico
10.759.7614.1010.97DNF11.949.76
8
Mexico
11.2112.5612.7812.4612.4812.5011.21
9
Mexico
10.8415.0813.8711.6712.0412.5310.84
10
Mexico
12.3111.5616.7713.7711.6512.5811.56