SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
Stockholm
Sweden
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Axelsson
Aland Amir
Albin Kämpe
Alexander Karlov
Alexander Lindberg
Alexander Tosting
Alfred Frändberg
Anders Berggren
Anders Ribbegårdh
Andreas Jakobsson
Anton Björklund
Axel Flordal
Axel Östling
Baian Liu
Casper Svanström
Christopher Abrahamsson
Daniel Hermansson
Daniel Janzon
Daniel Wallin
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
David Lim
David Robertsson
Eddie Postigo
Eddie Sandberg
Edvin Zebuhr
Elsa Lundholm
Elvin Thorsen
Emanuel Bergstrand
Emil Carlsson
Emilia Friberg
Filip Karimi
Frank Forsén
Fredrik Sollenberg
Gabriel Ekholm
Gunnar Ivarsson
Gunnar Krig
Gustav Kjell
Gustav Wälivaara
Hannes Rönnqvist
Hjalmar Schedin
Hugo Ivarsson
Hugo Nylander
Hugo Wall Kvick
Isadora Gedin
Isak Frey
Jakob Gunnarsson
Jakob Meker
Joakim Hammarsten
Joel Andersson
Joel Ekeberg
Joel Lundström
Joel Ulin
Johan Milanov
Johan Svensson
Johan Thuvesen
Jona Nolåkers
Jonatan Vängborg
Jonathan Lööv
Kåre Krig
Keaton Ellis
Knut Setterblad
Kristian Engström
Laban Björfors Dejfen
Laura Holzhauer
Leo Blyberg
Leo Lindqvist
Lovisa Eriksson
Lovisa Thorsén
Lucas Joona
Ludvig Rickberg
Ludvig Sandh
Lukas Noel
Magdalena Björk
Malkolm Sundén
Marcus Gustafsson
Marcus Hagman
Marcus Turkijevic
Mats Kollbrink
Mats Luthman
Milo Genberg
Nils Lindblad
Olivia Persson
Peter Åberg
Pooya Farid
Rasmus Andersson
Rasmus Händén
Raunak Redkar
Rickard Hjerpe
Robin Wermelin
Samuel Hauksson
Sebastian Alanen
Sebastian Ribbegårdh
Shivanand Seetharaman
Simon Jansson
Simon Nilsson
Simon Ratz
Simon Stark
Stefan Lidström
Svante Lundin
Svante Mårtensson
Thomas Schmidt
Timothy Edegran Gren
Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Kristiansson
Toni Beljo
Victor Ålsjö
Viggo Nilsson
Viggo Söderman
Viktor Strindell
Viktor Zenk
Vilgot Belfrage
Vilgot Svalmark
Wilhelm Einarsson
Wilhelm Kilders
William Carlsson
William Fröjd Englund
William Skantz Gustafsson
 

Jakob Gunnarsson   ·   Sweden   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
310.089.457.4512.7611.3910.317.45
211.359.079.5510.259.589.799.07
28.0710.819.197.918.86 PB 8.717.91
49.6010.1411.618.0610.3410.038.06

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
72.834.303.992.734.123.652.73
11.271.914.011.541.89 NR 1.781.27
11.552.343.1110.711.812.421.55

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
838.8944.5147.1344.22DNF45.2938.89
438.2134.1041.3348.0042.9940.8434.10

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
61:31.911:16.431:20.041:40.351:39.411:30.451:16.43
61:22.501:28.711:25.881:29.001:29.691:27.861:22.50

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
42:46.572:41.443:03.152:50.392:41.44

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
44:23.184:09.323:55.224:09.243:55.22

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
3DNF1:39.051:22.11 PB 1:22.11 
4DNFDNFDNFDNF 

#event / roundt1best
23232

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
315.5217.2618.6817.9015.7316.9615.52
617.5719.1718.3218.6417.1918.1817.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
78.833.704.568.153.105.473.10
45.044.493.293.876.124.473.29

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
25.894.864.303.805.634.933.80
32.894.116.874.635.404.712.89

#event / roundt1t2t3best
214:44.00DNFDNS PB 14:44.00

#event / roundt1t2t3best
2DNFDNSDNSDNF

#event / roundt1best
25/5 33:23.00 PB 5/5 33:23.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date