Activa Club Rubik 2017
Lima
Peru
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alan Chunga
Alex Jesús Antonio Chavez Espinoza
Alexander Esquivel
Alvaro Ayala
Andres Chirinos
Andrés Rodrigo Loyola Honorio
Angel Aldahir Herrera Arias
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Angelo Taranco
Cesar Alonso Solorzano Tomasto
Cesar Antonio Durand Cisneros
César Chalco Elías
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila
Cristhian Joel Cubas Medina
Cristian Huamaní
Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza
Diego Antonio Muñoz
Diego Moreno
Edisond Salinas Torre
Edward Andre Pierola Rimac
Eliot Salazar Torres
Fabio Adrian Marin Chavez
Fabrizio André Trujillo Corman
Fabrizio Ivan Espinoza Rocha
Frank Martin Lujan Meza
Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo
Gerardo Rojas Canales
Gerson Tejada
Gianfranco Huanqui
Gianfranco Hugo Mostacero Muñoz
Guillermo Andres Llauce Leon
Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly
Herbert Chumbe
Hugo Ricardo Chalco Elías
Ian Branco Salas Torres
Imanol Tello Delgado
Irving Calisaya
Jacomo Curotto Sanchez
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos
Jesus Miura
Job Coveñas Otoya
John Brandon Quiñones Espinal
Jose Abanto Ortiz
José Carlos Nieto Salinas
José Luis Montalvo Montalvo
Juan Cesar Flores Navarro
Juan Diego Vasquez Condezo
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Juan Retamozo Boza
Julio Jacob Ramirez Rojas
Junior Alfredo Arias
Justin Peña Chahua
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Kevin Gómez Villanueva
Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón
Luis Suarez Huamachuco
Marcos Aparicio Iliquin
Mark Hanke Lecaros
Martin Garcia
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Paolo Calzada Leon
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario
Rafael Salvador Mayorga
Reggie Carbajal
Ricardo Maxera
Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar
Ruth Villanueva Alzamora
Salomón Pure
Sebastian Porras Tenorio
Sergio Eduardo Salas Flores
Sergio Jose Cavero Huayanay
Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca
Víctor Arturo Ibañez Aliaga
Victor Manuel Ibáñez Salazar
Walter Felix
 

Juan Pablo Huanqui   ·   Peru   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
29.959.077.769.339.469.297.76
17.039.637.859.046.52 CR 7.976.52
39.5510.3612.3613.419.3710.769.37

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
14.333.143.393.583.563.513.14
23.684.014.005.381.793.901.79
14.163.303.323.185.653.593.18

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
244.4953.3649.9943.3346.6747.0543.33
348.5246.8042.9649.8746.9547.4242.96

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
418.2818.1916.6118.0417.9818.0716.61

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
135.0444.6039.3839.4036.7738.5235.04

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
88.7210.319.4311.54DNF10.438.72

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date