Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
Serdang
Malaysia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aariz Athazaz Mohd Nazim
Aaron Ariff
Abdul Hannan
Abdul Rahman Elias
Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩)
Adam Wong Wei Jiang
Affan Adly Bin Nazri
Ahmad Akif Sulaiman
Ahmad Hafeez Asyman
Ahmad Hazim
Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan
Ahmad Syahmi Salehuddin
Ahmad Yazid Bin Khairul Akmar
Ahmad Zahin Azhar bin Anuarul Azhar
Aiman Haarith
Aisya Hanim Bt Basri
Ajay Thambyrajah
Akmal Khai
Alvin Chow Mun Sing
Amir Afiq
Amirul Haziq
Amos Lim Xian Long
Arief Daniel Mohd Nizam
Aslam Darwish Bin Anuar
Azlan Nur Hakeem
Blaine Malcom Wen-You Boxwell
Bryan Gan Tze Yang
Chan Gan Ming
Chan Wen Ping
Chang Xiang You
Chong Hau Han
Chong Jen Foong
Christopher Kwek
Chu Kei Yuen
Chua Enshi
Chung Kay Ben
Czar Ihsaan Azraee
Dale Stephen M. Palmares
Danish Farhan
Darren Siew
Eason Siew
Elise Chui-Teng Frey
Ernest Eh Zhong Yu
Ethan Lim Yi Yong
Faqrul Iman Ridzuan
Faris Izran Bin Mohd Zulhabri
Farizat Aizan
Fasyin Haziq Bin Rahimi
Fauzurrahman
Fiona Lovelle M. Palmares
Harith Luqman bin Bahrin
Hariz Bin Hassan
Haslin Salahudin Putra Al-ayubi Bin Haslin Nazim
Henry Won Kai Sheng
Ho Fwu Ken
Hoo Jun Sheng
Ibrahim Abdul Muiz
Insanul Iman Bin Syaidul Azam
Ishraf Fahmi
Ivan Lew Yi Wen
Ivan Lim Khai Ze
Jason Fong
Jeffrey Keough
Johan Harith Khasmid Bin Hamid
Kafrawi Ahmadil Erfan Bin Kafrawi Ridzuan
Karenjit Singh Gill
Keith Tan Chuan-Ji
Kelvin Lim Kai Wen
Kook Ming-Jo
Kuan Qing Hong
Kuhaneswaran AL Anantha Nathan
Lai Chun Hoong
Lee Hoween
Lee Yung Tat
Leow Yi Jun
Low Tian Wei
Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli
Malcolm Wong
Manfred Siew
Matthew Thomas Liew Kah Shing
Megat Noor Idzham Bin Noor Amran
Michelle Chew Ai Phin
Mohamad Aizat Hakim Bin Mohamed Alwie
Mohamad Wafiq Bin Mohd Zainuddin
Muhammad Affan bin Mohd Yunus
Muhammad Afiq Arsyad Bin Aladin
Muhammad Afnan Haziq Bin Izahariman
Muhammad Aiman Haziq Bin Mohd Arifin
Muhammad Aiman Najwan Alias
Muhammad Amirul Izzat
Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman
Muhammad Danish Haikal
Muhammad Hariz Bin Abdul Jamal
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan
Muhammad Haziq Noreffendi
Muhammad Insanul Kamil Bin Syaidul Azam
Muhammad Nor Hakimy Bin Mahmud
Muhammad Rashid Elias
Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan
Muhammad Syahmi
Muhammad Zafran Rieza Bin Zamri
Nabil Iskandar
Najmin Wahyuddin Bin Nazarudin
Nazrin Afzal bin Mohd Basir
Ng Choy Yin
Ng Jian Je (方健泽)
Ng Soon Lin
Ng Sue Kee
Ng Wye Jian
Nieh Zee Ernn Ryan
Nik Darwish
Nur Syafiq Putra
Ooi Qian Long
Ooi Yan Qing
Paul Justin M. Palmares
Poh Wan You
Rania Hafez
Ravin Daaren AL Manyvannan
Reuven Chong Han Shen
Ruben Lau Zhao Bin
Ryan Chai
Sarvesh Pillay
See Man Le
Shahir Amnan Anwari Bin Anuar
Sheng Foon Kin
Siau Hong Da
Siew Hann Wen
Soong Wen
Sulaiman Elias
Syabil Amsyar
Syahmi Azfar Bin Bibit
Talhah Bin Mohamad Shirajuddin
Tan Weiu Cheng
Tan Yan Shun
Tan Yong Jie
Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富)
Teh Keng Kwee
Thor Jee Jun
Timothy Leow Yung Kang
Tock You Bin
Tun Muhammad Aqil Haikal Bin Jasmi
Ungku Hariz Firdaus
Wan Ahmad Ziyad Bin Wan Mohd Hujjatullah
Wan Nur Ain Sofea
Wan Yoong Keen
William Gan Wei Ren
Wong Hao Ran
Wong Ji Kwan
Yap E Jie
Yim Qi Ming
Zubair Bin Badrul Khizam
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Malaysia
8.3512.5311.188.5010.4010.038.35
2
Malaysia
9.729.9110.8510.609.7710.099.72
3
Malaysia
10.1110.8310.0812.998.0610.348.06
4
Malaysia
12.1412.2411.6515.6110.2312.0110.23
5
Malaysia
10.7312.0311.9112.2013.7412.0510.73
6
Malaysia
13.459.9813.2514.409.6412.239.64
7
Malaysia
12.4010.8818.5911.3712.9112.2310.88
8
Malaysia
9.0714.9512.5014.9011.8513.089.07