Tohoku Open 2017
Sendai,Miyagi
Japan
 
Rubik's Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Amey Gaba
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Atsune Mogi (茂木惇音)
Celine Yeung (楊心妍)
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟)
Evariste Yeung (楊顯基)
Haruto Takahashi (高橋春翔)
Hiromu Kikuchi (菊池大夢)
Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫)
Joni Foo (傅艶嫦)
Kaito Sano (佐野海斗)
Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔)
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉)
Kei Takahashi (高橋慶)
Kein Takeda (武田慶胤)
Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太)
Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太)
Kenta Yamaguchi (山口賢汰)
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
Maito Obara (小原舞人)
Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結)
Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希)
Ryota Futagami (二神亮太)
Ryota Kikuchi (菊地亮太)
Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖)
Sakuto Yamamoto (山本朔叶)
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
Sheng Jiang (蒋笙)
Shin Ito (伊藤慎)
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Sota Takahashi (高橋颯汰)
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広)
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠)
Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Tomoki Matsuoka (松岡知紀)
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
Vivien Yeung (楊穎妍)
Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基)
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
Yu Sajima (佐島優)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹)
Yurina Suzuki (鈴木優里菜)
Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都)
Yuto Takahashi (高橋勇登)
Yuuki Kimura (木村勇稀)
Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉)
 

Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)   ·   Japan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
311.9110.418.469.2512.2710.528.46
39.3112.7510.5710.479.8810.319.31
311.3610.3410.369.3610.3310.349.36

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
240.1437.4139.0733.8730.9236.7830.92

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
13:07.022:43.753:03.11 NR 2:57.96 NR 2:43.75

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date