SPB Easter Open 2017
Pushkin, St. Petersburg
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Bytcenko
Aleksandr Klimov
Aleksei Korobkov
Alexander Gorokhov
Alexander Govorov
Alexander Ionushas
Alexander Shipulin
Alexey Sudar
Alexey Tarasov
Anastasia Zimovets
Andrey Kurochkin
Andrey Panchenko
Andrey Pastukhov
Anna Paderina
Anton Krutov
Anton Sobolev
Anton Yushmanov
Arseniy Scvortsov
Artem Belov
Artem Zapankov
Artyom Mikulyonok
Daniil Iliukhin
Daniil Kostiuk
Deni Mintsaev
Denis Kuzmin
Diana Murnik
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Korneyenkov
Dmitry Sukhotin
Egor Ermolaev
Evgeny Novikov
Farid Mikhailov
Georgy Zharkov
Grigorii Alekseev
Huston Vu-Duc
Ian Gorev
Ilia Tretiakov
Ilya Moiseev
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilya Vorokhovskiy
Isa Zelimger
Ivan Nebogatikov
Ivan Pshenichnikov
Kirill Zaika
Konstantin Kolosov
Konstantin Vorokhovskiy
Leonid Alekseev
Makar Golubev
Mariia Bogacheva
Mariya Shishkevich
Mark Nedaskovski
Matvei Tianutov
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Maximov
Maxim Melnik
Mihail Petrochenkov
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Yasinsky
Nail Aminev
Nikita Kuznetsov
Nikita Zubkov
Nikolay Golovenko
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Vasilyev
Oleg Stupak
Olga Berlinde
Olga Lazutina
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Korzhenevskiy
Pavel Kutareev
Pavel Rudkov
Roman Fesenko
Roman Ponikarovskiy
Rostislav Raspopov
Ruslan Shaikhutdinov
Rustam Valeev
Sergei Kolomenskii
Sergey Golubtsov
Sergey Grigorev
Sergey Pileev
Shant Tonoyan
Stanislav Pylin
Timofey Malakanchikov
Valeria Leonova
Varvara Berlinde
Viacheslav Gorash
Viktor Zharkov
Vladimir Ivanov
Vladimir Kushnir
Vladislav Guryev
Vladislav Kornienko
Vladislav Plotnikov
Vladislav Vinokurov
Vyacheslav Sizov
Yakov Ivanov
 
Schedule
 

Farid Mikhailov   ·   Kazakhstan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
610.4612.3011.6712.4810.1711.4810.17
410.9311.229.5310.439.8410.409.53
49.699.1611.1613.6210.8610.579.16

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
75.685.854.482.695.105.092.69
64.757.315.034.654.604.814.60
55.824.473.176.044.124.803.17

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
132:19.562:29.782:09.932:13.982:11.852:15.132:09.93

#event / roundt1best
129 NR 29

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
417.9818.9116.6117.7716.2217.4516.22
416.0429.6315.0914.6618.9416.6914.66
418.9216.4015.3122.9716.0117.1115.31

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
93:03.972:46.423:00.093:04.592:33.622:56.832:33.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
24.935.419.526.568.256.744.93
36.695.587.344.2330.666.54 NR 4.23
15.264.795.519.644.51 NR 5.194.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
47.939.0210.477.316.50 PB 8.096.50
68.529.636.1610.775.408.10 PB 5.40

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date