USM Penang Cube 2017
Penang
Malaysia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adam Wong Wei Jiang
Adrian Chiang Soon Han
Adrian Heng Zi Chuan
Ahmad Atif Haiqal Bin Ahmad Mokhtar
Aidil Nur Afif Aidil Sabri
Ajay Thambyrajah
Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim
Ang Chin Xiang
Ang Chin Zhen
Ang Zheng Yang
Chan Chien Sheng
Chan Gan Ming
Chan Ting Yan
Cheah Tzer Ming
Cheong Hou Yeen
Chester Ng Yi Chun
Chew Yun Sheng
Chong Jia Xun
Chong Wei Hau
Chuah Yi Qian
Chuah Yi Xing
Danish Najmi
Darren Siew
Eason Siew
Elise Chui-Teng Frey
Emnordanish Bin Johar
Er Zheng Yang
Ernest Eh Zhong Yu
Gary Chan
Harith Luqman bin Bahrin
Hemarajan AL Doraisamy
Henry Won Kai Sheng
Hiew Vui Xern
Hiew Vui Yong
Ho Shau Seng
Hong Xiang Loke
Hoo Jun Sheng
Isaac Lim
Ivan Lew Yi Wen
Jason Lui Yong Jian
Kang Zheng Yu
Lean Jie Sheng
Lee Hoween
Lee Jia Xuan
Leow Yi Jun
Lim Hung
Lincoln Lim Ken Yang
Loo Su Sean
Luis del Rosario
Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli
Manfred Siew
Matthew Siegel
Michelle Chew Ai Phin
Mohamad Nadhir Nuwairi Bin Mohamad Nasir
Mohammad Alamin Bin Ahmad
Mohammad Dani Hazman Bin Azrin Rozan
Mohd Al Hanafi Bin Jamian
Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri
Mohd Asyraf Bin Mohd Khadim
Muhammad Akmal Azri Bin Muhammad Azhar
Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman
Muhammad Aziem Aizuddin Bin Hisham
Muhammad Danial Aiman Bin Mohd Abd Fallah
Muhammad Dinie Aqwa Bin Mohd Abd Fallah
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan
Muhammad Haziq Noreffendi
Muhammad Imran Bin Shahrizan
Muhammad Rashid Elias
Muhammad Syahmi
Nadesh Ragunath
Nageshwaran Nair
Nazrin Afzal bin Mohd Basir
Oh Kai Wen
Ooi Qian Long
Ooi Xu Hong
Phang Yu Zhe
Samuel Johnathan
Sarvesh Pillay
Sean Jee Wen Xuen
Shannen Chin
Shawn Poh
Sheng Foon Kin
Siau Hong Da
Siew Hann Wen
Soong Wen
Syafiq Safwan
Talhah Bin Mohamad Shirajuddin
Tan Jun Long
Tan Yong Jie
Teh Chee Hau
Teh Zhe Huei
Teh Zhe Wen
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)
Tyler Tan Chek Li
Visvam AL Rathinam
William Gan Wei Ren
Wong Pei Hoong
Yeap Jun Zhi
Yeap Yi Shen
Yeoh Yuan Zhen
 
Schedule
 

Ivan Lew Yi Wen   ·   Malaysia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
210.629.839.869.8410.3210.019.83
39.589.588.8111.5610.23 PB 9.808.81
612.2610.5713.0914.069.1011.979.10

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
42.656.173.622.505.884.052.50
44.463.484.184.544.834.393.48

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
141.261:14.7636.9335.8632.3638.0232.36
141.9535.7437.091:03.6941.3940.1435.74

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11:05.971:08.6157.1057.901:07.94 NR 1:03.94 NR 57.10

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
119.8014.8918.1818.2221.1718.7314.89

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
87.4210.5711.4210.117.129.377.12

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date