Meguro 2017
Meguro, Tokyo
Japan
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aiko Nakata (中田愛子)
Aisuke Imamura (今村藍介)
Akifumi Koinuma (肥沼晃史)
Akifumi Sasaki (佐々木彰史)
Anish Bishwokarma
Aoi Mukaida (向田葵)
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Aya Ishikura (石倉文)
Ayumi Madaschi (マダスキ歩己)
Chinatsu Hayasaka (早坂知夏)
Daichi Miyake (三宅大智)
Daichi Moriyama (森山大馳)
Haruto Ohnishi (大西晴人)
Hideaki Ohnishi (大西秀明)
Hideki Kadobe (角部秀樹)
Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝)
Hiroo Saito (斉藤広大)
Hiroshi Yamasaki (山崎寛)
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Honoka Aoki (青木穂香)
Jack Snyder
Jiang Sheng (蒋笙)
Joni Foo (傅艷嫦)
Kai Osawa
Kaito Mori (森海斗)
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
Keisuke Goto (後藤佳祐)
Keisuke Kono (河野圭亮)
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾)
Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太)
Kento Hasegawa (長谷川健人)
Kento Nakai (中井健斗)
Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成)
Kota Matsushima (松島弘汰)
Kotaro Higuchi (樋口航太郎)
Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗)
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
Li Zihe (李子翯)
Masashi Tawada (多和田雅師)
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Miu Sakurai (櫻井美雨)
Philipp Steck
Rin Yokoyama (横山綸)
Rituraj Sohoni
Ryo Horikawa (堀川涼)
Ryo Kadobe (角部亮)
Ryo Koizumi (小泉諒)
Ryota Iwanaji (岩名地良太)
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎)
Saku Mochinaga (持永朔)
Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら)
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
Shingo Ito (伊藤信吾)
Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司)
Shota Inoue (井上翔太)
Shun Shimada (島田駿)
Shunichi Sasaki (佐々木俊一)
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
Shuta Endo (遠藤柊太)
Sinichi Saito (斉藤伸一)
Syuhei Omura (大村周平)
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝)
Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩)
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之)
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
Taku Sasaki (佐々木拓)
Takumi Kitahara (北原拓海)
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Teruumi Ando (安藤輝海)
Tetsuho Ito (伊藤鉄甫)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之)
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
Toshiaki Ishikura (石倉寿秋)
Toshihiro Shirakawa (白川俊博)
Tsukasa Yokoyama (横山司)
Uta Wakamatsu (若松詩)
Xia Nan (夏楠)
Yoji Ogura (小倉洋二)
Yoshimi Sudou (須藤良実)
Yota Ueda (上田陽太)
Yotaro Shiba (芝陽太郎)
Yu Nagahora (永洞優)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Yuito Nozaki (野崎結人)
Yuki Yahagi (矢作裕基)
Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
Yuto Yamagishi (山岸勇斗)
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉)
Yuya Tanaka (田中優也)
 

Rubik's Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Nepal
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
USA
       
China
       
Hong Kong
       
USA
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
China
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Germany
       
Japan
       
India
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
China
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan
       
Japan