IIA Summer Open April 2017
Bangalore
India
 
Rubik's Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aakarsh Gadey
Aayushendu Gupta
Abinav Venkatagiri
Adam Oommen Jacob
Aditya Anand Rao
Aditya Gupta
Adolf Jude
Akanksh Chidananda
Akilan Chithra Sathish
Akshay Krishnamurthy
Akula Pavan Kumar
Akula Sai Kumar
Ammu Krishnagopal
Amog Rao
Aneesh Abdul Rahman
Aniketh Arya
Aniketh Narayanan
Aniruda Suswaram
Anirudh Mugilarasu
Anirudh Sundararaman
Anirudh Suresh Taawker
Ansh Das
Anudeep Turaga
Anup Prakash
Aparajith Thiruvengadam Kannan
Arjun Shetty
Arjun Sriram
Arkit Ray
Arnav Honna
Arnav J. Pillai
Arvind Ajay Bharadwaj
Arya Pradhan
Aryan Harjani
Ashwin Hamsaneni
Atharva R Bhat
Atharva Wadodkar
Avaneesh Kurade
Avanish Manchikanti
Bharath Raja Kuppaiah Venketesh
Bhargav Narasimhan
Chandan Biju
Daniel James
Darsh Das
Darsh Kunjithaya
Dattatreya Chodavarapu
Deena Siddharth Bandi
Deepak Acharya
Dev Nandan Mohan
Dev Ravindra Munvar
Devika Shripada
Dhruv Santhosh
Dhyaan J Nagaraj
Divyanshu Ray
Diya Bhat
Elijah Arnav Kotian
Eshaan V Mungurwadi
Faisal Aziz Mehboob
Gautham Deepak
Hari Anirudh
Hrishikesh Naveenam
Jaishree Udhayshankar
Javed Hasan
Jay Pargaonkar
Jayanth Rajakumar
Jayesh Jayanth
Jeyanth Eswar Ganesh
Johannan Anil Mathew
Kalyaanakrishnan Balamurali
Karan Baskaran
Krish Sabharwal
Krishnam Raju Gadiraju
Kshiti Simha
Manish Kumar
Mann Shridhar D
Matthew Thomas Jibu
Mayank Polepalli Manohar
Midhun Raj
Mohammed Hashim
Mohammed Zayed
Mohit Adisheshaiah
Murshid Syed
Nagesh Babu
Naman Jain
Naman Kashyap
Naren Ramesh
Nethra Anjanappa
Nidhi Jere
Nidi Gupta
Nischal Nori
Nithin Chalavadi
Niyauti Agarawala
Om Kodavali
Pottumuttu Sai Teja
Potukuchi Naga Sriprad
Pradeep Sudakar
Pradyun Subash Bhadran
Pranav Prabhakar
Prarthana Ganesh
Qumber Hussain
Raam Srinivas Haritsa
Raghav Khatokar Nandakumar
Raghava Sai Charan
Rahul Singh
Rajat Sahni
Rakshith Raj Satrasala
Rithvik Ganesh
Rohan Reddy Melachervu
Rohith Mysore Nagesh
Rupak Rajendran
Saadhika Chandrashekar Reddy
Sabhya Khurana
Sachin Arvind
Sahil Haridas
Sahil Tejam
Saif Qureshi
Samatv Anand Iyer
Sampreeth Immidisetty
Sankalp Sundar
Satvik Reddy
Savithru Kulkarani
Shakthi Velu
Shankar Mallya
Shivam Dubey
Shlok Mongia
Shoba Sreeram
Shubhang Madakshira
Shyam Balaji
Siddharth Ravishankar
Siddharth Sai
Siddhartha Pundit
Siddhi Venkatesh
Sidharth Nair
Sidharth Sudhir
Siri Kodavali
Sirishree Sreeram
Spoorthi Maradugu
Sreshta Pothula
Sulaiman Zakir
Surya Vamshi
Suyash Ojha
Syed Salman Faris
Tarun Karthik Kumaravel
Tarun Narayan
Tejas Ganesh Iyer
Tejas Krishnamoorthi
Tejaswin Yerra
Tushaar Bhakta
Tushar Kharya
Vaishnav Nitesh
Vanshika Mondal
Varun Menon
Varun Narasimha
Vathan Setty
Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna
Vijay Raju Varkey
Vikram Mada
Vishnu Bharadwaj B Gargeshwari
Vivaan Harjani
Vivek Prasad Mada
Yash Dixit
Yashas A Ramanujapuram
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
India
11.2110.1810.8013.0110.9310.9810.18
2
India
11.6811.7815.3714.519.2612.669.26
3
India
14.9111.5311.9910.7616.0012.8110.76
4
India
9.5414.879.4414.2217.4312.889.44
5
India
14.2012.7112.1314.0012.2512.9912.13
6
India
11.5230.2710.9510.1417.2513.2410.14
7
United Kingdom
16.7313.7314.0314.3412.6014.0312.60
8
India
14.8414.5913.1819.2713.3414.2613.18
9
India
18.3414.4012.6015.8613.6314.6312.60
10
USA
16.2018.3713.7614.7412.1314.9012.13
11
India
20.2614.7516.3614.2412.9815.1212.98
12
India
15.3916.6914.9615.0513.6315.1313.63
13
India
17.4213.6513.2617.6814.5115.1913.26
14
India
19.9615.4314.8616.4512.4615.5812.46
15
India
15.4115.0615.9816.3215.3715.5915.06
16
India
22.3415.1313.5014.8118.4616.1313.50
17
India
18.1317.6114.1616.8426.1017.5314.16
18
India
DNF13.7512.55DNF12.90DNF12.55