Arnold Classic South America 2017
São Paulo, SP
Brazil
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Alan Muller
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos
Ana Julia de Genaro Lopes
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
André Eiki Hiratsuka
André Marques de Abreu
André Yudi Ando Encinas
Arthur Bomfim Louzada
Arthur Henrique da Silva
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Beni Issler
Bi Yu
Braulio Brishean Rojas Ccollcca
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Caio Hideaki Sato
Carlos Eduardo da Silva
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra
Enzo Hideki Nakamura
Enzo Mattos
Fabio Bini Graciose
Fabio De'Rose
Fabio Seiji Massui
Frederico Enrique Garcia da Silva Passos
Gabriel Favareto de Almeida
Gabriel Ferreira de Brito
Gabriel Pinheiro
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho
Gabriel Toshio Omiya
Gabriel Valenciano Américo
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Giulia Cardoso Fantato
Guilherme Kiyotoshi Kavakami
Guilherme Trevisan Marconato de Carvalho
Gustavo de Lima Arnaut
Gustavo Gonçalves de Araujo Vilas Boas
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Ian Lucas Tashiro
Ítalo Rufca
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
James Pirondi Correia
Jéssica Moura Ferreira
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
João Alexandre Elena
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
João Pedro G. Mello
Jodinaldo Pinheiro
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo
Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre
Lucas Arjonas Myrrha
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Luigi Rufca
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves
Luiz Gustavo Presa dos Reis
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Maria Moura da Silva
Mariana Oliveira da Silva
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Matheus Casassa Viana
Matheus Pasquali Darim
Max Guerchfeld
Moises Santos de Oliveira
Neusa da Silva Bini
Nicholas de Souza Costa Lima
Nivaldo dos Santos Ferreira
Pedro Gabriel Ianni
Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque
Pedro Henrique Martins Fernandes
Pedro Henrique Passos
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Pedro Pereira de Oliveira
Pedro Silva Bueno dos Santos
Pedro Teotônio de Sousa
Rafael Jun Morita
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho
Renan da Cunha Santos
Roberto Steagall
Robinson de Carvalho
Rodrigo Yu Matsumoto de Carvalho
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Ryomei Sugai (菅井遼明)
Sabrina Moura Ferreira
Samuel Alipio Cortinhal Lopes de Oliveira
Silvio Cleber Souza
Sofia Ribeiro Nicoluzzi
Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho
Thiago Martins Araujo
Thiago Ramos da Silva
Tiago João de Souza
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues
Victor Yuzo Sbarufati
Vinicius Fagundes Araujo
Vinicius Narciso da Silva
Vitor Kenji Watanabe
Willian Rafael Brito Assunção
Wilson Campiteli Filho
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho
Yngwie Onodera
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
8.549.427.999.109.469.027.99
2
Brazil
13.359.839.2412.4011.6811.309.24
3
Brazil
10.4711.8111.9912.509.8811.429.88
4
Brazil
10.769.5213.7010.9514.0311.809.52
5
Brazil
10.1022.4913.9310.3411.1411.8010.10
6
Brazil
11.4412.5111.5411.6612.8911.9011.44
7
Brazil
11.1610.6713.2412.5512.2111.9710.67
8
Brazil
13.0712.6011.8112.3011.2812.2411.28
9
Brazil
10.9013.5012.1512.7613.9712.8010.90
10
Brazil
12.6314.3514.3416.3111.4413.7711.44
11
Brazil
13.2312.45DNF11.3915.7413.8111.39
12
Brazil
14.2111.9312.5017.5616.8914.5311.93