Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
Murcia
Spain
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alejandro Pérez Ruiz
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Alexandre Toledo Guillén
Alfonso Cantero Ochoa
Álvaro Loring García
Ana Torres Martínez
Anas Meziani
Ángel Lax Meseguer
Antonio Manuel Hernández Molina
Berta García Parra
Carlos Angosto Hernández
Carlos López Marí
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Carlos Molina Alcolea
Carmen Moya Calatayud
César Pagán Villafañe
Darío Montalvo Ureña
David Bernal Arenas
David Serban Enescu
Diego Serrano Martínez
Dominykas Valancius
Esteban Saúl Vaca Pérez
Fernando Ávila Morillas
Fernando Barroso Gea
Fran Pérez Molina
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista
Gema Crespo Mataix
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez
Iván Flores Casasempere
Jaime Alberola Canet
Javi Bravo Martínez
Javier Álvarez Suárez
Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez
Javier Hernandez Requena
Javier López Fernández
Javier Navarro Sánchez
Javier París
Javier Puche Gil
Javier Tirado Ortiz
Jesús Lindo García
Jesús Paulino Gómez Martos
Jordi Borrell
Jorge Martín Espinosa
Jorge Ruiz De Almirón Denia
José Antonio Arnau
José Antonio Gallego Blasco
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez
José Javier Gázquez Navarro
José Luis Molina López
José Lurbe Cervera
José Miguel Lorente Pérez
Josep Balaguer
Juan José Mena Sánchez
Juan Miguel Muñoz Martínez
Lucas Tambaré Valcárcel
Lucía Pascual Muñoz
Luis J. Iáñez
Manuel Vicente Galipienso Penalva
Mar Sánchez Moya
Mauro Andrés García
Miguel Ángel de Haro Ceballos
Miguel Sánchez Escribano
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri
Néstor Mayor Lara
Núria Tirado Miralles
Oleg Fomenkov
Pablo Roca García
Patricia Acosta Contreras
Pedro Luis Muñoz Yañez
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Raúl Jaén Pérez
Raúl Serrano Martínez
Ricard Albí Bros
Rocío Fernández Usero
Roman Fesenko
Rubén Moreno Martinez
Samuel García Moreno
Samuel Isaac Vaca Pérez
Sergio Gil León
Sergio Llopis Mas
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Multi-Blind - Final
#namecountryt1t2best
1
Spain
17/22 58:50.0021/22 58:32.0021/22 58:32.00
2
Spain
DNF13/14 54:00.0013/14 54:00.00
3
Spain
DNS8/9 56:15.008/9 56:15.00
4
Spain
5/6 35:46.004/6 40:22.005/6 35:46.00
5
Spain
3/5 23:37.004/5 18:11.004/5 18:11.00
6
Romania
DNFDNFDNF
6
Spain
DNFDNSDNF
6
Spain
DNFDNSDNF
6
Spain
DNFDNSDNF
Spain