Belgium Summer Open 2017
Sart-Dames-Avelines
Belgium
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Batchelor Riera
Adrian Eylenbosch
Akhil Sankar
Alessio Bortolami
Alex Dubuson
Amiel Engel
Anthony Lafourcade
Antonie Paterakis
Arthur Eylenbosch
Arthur Garcin
Arthur Hillard
Arthur Wallem
Bas Verseveldt
Birgit Dekens
Bruno Vervoort
Clara Lafourcade
Clément Cherblanc
Daan Baartmans
Daniël Kassab
Daniel Strens
David Vos
Delso Matteo
Elias de Saeger
Elias Malomgré
Elina Ibrahimi
Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva
Finn Ickler
Francesco Van den Boeck
François Maindiaux
Gaspard Leleux
Gregor Billing
Hunor Mogyorósi
Irene Dekens
Ivo Bakker
Jake Klassen
Jan Bentlage
Jenne Vanassche
Jeroen Katgert
Jérôme Carlier
Jessica Moens
Jesús Paulino Gómez Martos
Joe Theis
Jonas Debecker
Jonathan Vanbrabant
Jules Desjardin
Julien Roux
Lars Van den Broeck
Laura Ohrndorf
Laurent Carlier
Lina Tissier
Louis Fertier
Manu Vereecken
Martin Minnaert
Mathia Klepper
Mathias Deroubaix
Mats Valk
Matteo Alcantarini
Matteo Micheletti
Mattias Destrooper
Max Jaramillo
Maxime Eyler
Menno van den Berg
Mergan Mattijs
Michael Kristel
Michał Pleskowicz
Milan Struyf
Naïm Chaara
Nathan Hameeuw
Nicolas Vansteen
Noah Gallez
Olivier Marechal
Owen Totelet
Quentin Raemdonck
Quinten Andelhofs
Quinten Truyens
Ralph Eikelenberg
Reinier Schippers
Rémi Esturoune
Robert Antal
Roy Janssens
Rui Reis
Rune Geukens
Sam Jaramillo
Sander Smets
Sandron Théo
Sieb Veenstra
Simon Meinertzhagen
Sten Vlaeminck
Stéphane Escaich
Stev Fivez
Thibau Vander Motte
Thijs De Laet
Thomas Adriaan Voss
Tijmen van der Ree
Titouan Baduel
Tom van Loon
Ton Dennenbroek
Tongkun Wang (王桐堃)
Valentin Hoffmann
Victor Colin
Victor Vergotte
Victor Wijsman
Wojciech Szatanowski
Yanis Faraz Ashiq
Zaki Chaara
 
Schedule
 

Saturday - May 20th, 2017

08:30

REGISTRATION

09:00
10:00
11:10

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

 Final
12:15

5x5x5 Blindfolded

 Final
13:15
13:45

3x3x3 Blindfolded

 Combined First
14:15
14:45

4x4x4 Blindfolded

 Final
15:15
15:30

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

 Final
16:30

Pyraminx

    Final
16:50

Skewb

    Final
17:10

3x3x3 Blindfolded

 Final
17:45

AWARDS

Sunday - May 21st, 2017

08:30

REGISTRATION

09:00
09:45

4x4x4 Blindfolded

Final
10:30

Rubik's Cube

 First Round
11:30

5x5x5 Blindfolded

Final
13:00

2x2x2 Cube

 First Round
14:00

3x3x3 One-Handed

 Combined First
14:15

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

Final
15:00

Rubik's Cube

 Second Round
15:45

2x2x2 Cube

 Second Round
16:15

4x4x4 Cube

    Final
16:30

2x2x2 Cube

    Final
16:45

3x3x3 One-Handed

    Final
17:00

Rubik's Cube

 Final
17:30

AWARDS

All times are CEST (GMT+2)