Cube for Cambodia 2017
Melbourne
Australia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aadarsh Madhavan
Aady Jain
Alan Ma
Alex Bird
Amber Gysen
Aneesh Sawant
Anirvin Iyengar
Anita Ung
Anton Kraev
Arta Rasekhi
Ben Wakelin
Benjamin McNish
Bianca Power
Bostyn Brace
Bradley Matthews
Caleb Tay
Calven Lipec
Cameron Stollery
Carlo Piccolo-Cody
Chan Charoensuk
Christian Zeug
David Epstein
David Luo
David Zemdegs
Divnoor Bajwa
Edward Hollingdale
Elijah Lewis
Emmet Hobbs
Eric Do
Ethan Hickey
Ethan Pride
Ethan Stevens
Feliks Zemdegs
Flynn Macrae
Gordon Choo
Isaac Hla
Jack Beckett
Jack Cai
Jack Dando
Jacob McGruddy
Jacob McNish
James Massey
James Shearwood
Jason Bradshaw
Jason Collins
Jayson Nestic
Jenny Jian
Jody Jones
Jordan Budiono
Kaylan Erdogan
Kieran Murphy
Lachlan Aird
Lachlan O'Gorman
Leo Pham
Leyan Li
Mannessah Kani
Mark Souprounovich
Matias Chong
Matthew Barnard
Max Jian
Michael Luo
Michael Souprounovich
Minh Vu Nguyen Tran
Myles Jarman
Nathaniel Khalinsky
Nicholas Tan
Nicholas Trusler
Noah Horsley
Phoebe Moar
Qi Qu (曲祺)
Rainie Liu
Ramesh Vidyasagar
Regan Xu
Rhiley D'Cruz
Riki Lethbridge
Riley Dexter
Ryan Cheyne
Saby Dawar
Salih Kolakovic
Sam Chaplin
Sebastian Robbins
Seleena Clegg
Stefan Nikolovski
Swami Srinivasan
Takuma Ly
Tam Quan
Thomas Bradshaw
Thomas Curnow
Tianxing Wang (王天行)
Tim Moar
Tommy Kiprillis
Tyson Cluse
Vincent Wong
Wesley Allen
William Gedicke
William Gurnett
Zac Meulenkamp
Zachariah Khalinsky
Zachary Meikle
Zeb Zhi
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Australia
6.4111.796.337.126.486.676.33
2
Australia
9.3310.469.0110.389.279.669.01
3
Australia
8.8611.608.7810.1210.359.788.78
4
Australia
8.4511.5410.419.4910.3210.078.45
5
Australia
10.619.8213.4411.0010.7510.799.82
6
China
12.1510.6311.2610.719.5910.879.59
7
Australia
11.50DNF10.7311.5012.6611.8910.73
8
Australia
10.3211.4911.5013.2812.9011.9610.32