Foon Yew Open 2017
Johor Bahru
Malaysia
 
Rubik's Cube
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Ariff
Abner Philip Then Yi Hao (邓奕浩)
Adam Wong Wei Jiang
Adrian Heng Zi Chuan
Ahmad Aliff bin Yusmar
Ahmad Firas
Ahmad Hazim
Ajay Thambyrajah
Aliff Syazani Bin Sazali
Amirul Haziq
Amri Ikhsaan Yazdani
Andre Louis Ang Wei Ming
Andrew Bradli
Ang Zhen Zhou
arfan amni bin ashraf
Arrian Samsul
Artus Huet
Benjamin Ajmera
Bintoro Cokro Amijoyo
Bryan Gan Tze Yang
chai kai en(谢凯恩)
Cheah Chin Chuan
Cheng Tok Min
Chloe Lee Synn Yii
Choo Kian Yong
Chu Kei Yuen
Chua Enshi
Chua Wei Cheng
Daing Amirul Arif Bin Daing Yahya
Dale Stephen M. Palmares
Darren Siew
Denis Tee Shao Feng
Desmond Low Kai Sheng
Eason Siew
Eng Dickson
Ernest Eh Zhong Yu
Fiona Lovelle M. Palmares
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan
Goh Qi Keong
Gordon Chan
Grayson Goh
Hadif hary bin hasfia
Hafiy Fauzi
Harjune Ravi
Henry Won Kai Sheng
Hill Pong Yong Feng
Ho Kar Xian
Hon Jing Le(韩婧乐)
Hong Jing Hui
Hoo Jun Sheng
Hu Xiangyu (胡翔宇)
Isaac Lai Yin Chung
Iswaran Vikneswaran
Ivan Lew Yi Wen
Jadon Quah Song Yee
Jaecob Pang
Jason Koh
Jonathan Chng
Julian Koay
Justin Mak ji shuan
kamalanathan
Karenjit Singh Gill
Kirthiraj Amaresh
Koh Han Jie
Koh Hanching
Koh Hann Le
Kong Yean An
Koo Jian Hong
Kook Ming-Jo
Lee Hoween
Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮)
Lee Kai Ze
Lee Zhi Xuan
Leow Yi Jun
Liew Zhan Bo
Lim Hung
Lim Yong Jie
Lim Yu Xiang
Logenpalanivel
Loo Su Sean
Low Tian Wei
Lucas Foo Chuan Bin
Luis del Rosario
Malcolm Wong
Manfred Siew
Megat Noor Idzham bin Noor Amran
Michelle Chew Ai Phin
Mohammad faiz daniel bin abdul manan
Muhammad Aiman
Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman
Muhammad Daniel Aqasha bin Asshablee
Muhammad Darwisy Safiy bin Adnan
Muhammad Fauzan Bin Idrus
Muhammad Hakimi Firdaus
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan
Muhammad Haziq Noreffendi
Muhammad Imran Bin Shahrizan
muhammad irian bin mohd zayani
Muhammad mustaqim bin mohammad ridhuan
Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan
Muhammad Zafran Rieza Bin Zamri
Nazrin Afzal bin Mohd Basir
Ng Jia Quan
Ng Jian Je (方健泽)
Ng yaw an
Nicholas Foo Chuan Le
Ong Kit Wei
Ooi Qian Long
Paul Justin M. Palmares
Rania Hafez
Roosevelt Liew Zhen Shi
Ruzzainie bin Ajari
Ryan Peh
Samuel Johnathan
Samuel Lai
Sandra Devi
Sarvesh Pillay
Shawyang Tan
Sheng Foon Kin
Siau Hong Da
Siew Hann Wen
Syabil Amsyar
Tan Jun Long
Tan Shi Ni
Tan Weiu Cheng
Tan Yong Jie
Tee Kai Long
Tee Kai Yang
Teo Po Sian
Terence Lai Yu Kit
Tey Kwee Hong
Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว)
ThingWei Lim
Tiffany Soh
Tock You Bin
Toh Zhe Ming
Tung Jensen
Vernon Cheng
Veshal Merdam Muthu
Vong Khong Ye
Wesley Weishen Yu
William Gan Wei Ren
William yoong
Wong Chong Wen
Wong Hua Liang
Yap Di Sheng
Yap Jia Yang
Yeap Yi Shen
YEE WEN FOO
Yohith V Nyanasegaran
Zubair Bin Badrul Khizam
 



No events open yet in this competition