Hessen Open 2017
Lampertheim
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Guitbout
Abasse Dia
Advait Dhingra
Alexander Botz
Alexandre Carlier
Alexis Fedeler
Amelie Dieterich
Amelie Rabitsch
Andrea Thull
Andreas Klein
Andreas Pohl
Anna König
Anne Huber
Annika Stein
Auel Yakubu
Bernhard Brodowsky
Carsten Dierig
Christian König
Christina Hafner
Christoph Paltzer
David Kling
Deniz Alili
Dominic Amrhein
Dominik Beese
Eoin Dowling
Fabian Simon
Finn Ickler
Fritz Löhr
Garret von Gaffron
Gregor Billing
Gregor Dissemond
Helmut Heilig
Henri Gerber
Jamie Millar
Jan Bentlage
Jasper Lüerßen
Johannes Neugebauer
Jörg Hesse
Jules Desjardin
Julian Höfler
Kevin Gerhardt
Konstantin Jaehne
Lars Jeckel
Lars Kadel
Laura Holzhauer
Laura Ohrndorf
Léon Herzog
Leon Schmidtchen
Leslie Ehrhardt
Lina Graf
Lina Landwehr
Linus Buck
Linus Fresz
Luka David Babic
Malte Ihlefeld
Manuel Meinzer
Marc Danelkewitz
Marius Fraefel
Markus Dissemond
Markus Kasparofsky
Markus Pirzer
Martin Brath
Max Hahnbück
Maxim Hildt
Maximilian Triebel
Menno van den Berg
Michael Kristel
Michael Olm
Moritz Peterskofsky
Nicolas West Villanueva
Nils Tietke
Oliver Fritz
Pascal Bothe
Patrick Breuers
Patrick Hetco
Patrick Reschke
Paul Kvanka
Pauline Clémenceau
Péter Laschek
Philipp Roth
Pia Melloh
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Robert Paus
Roland Frisch
Rosch Nadjib
Rui Reis
Ruth Kaiser-Hesse
Sébastien Auroux
Siegfried Alexander Benthien
Silja Rauch
Simon Krone
Sophia Burian
Sven Seso
Tim Schädel
Timo Ludwig
Tobija Graber
Tommy Nguyen
Valentin Hoffmann
Vera Hesse
Victor Colin
Vincent Mehler
Vitali Martin
Vivien Ulbrich
Werner König
Wilhelm Kilders
Youssef Zraibi
Yuma Mair
Zaid Doofesh (زيد دوفش)
 
Schedule
 

Lina Graf   ·   Germany   ·   see her WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6330.6321.0522.8319.7323.5722.4819.73
6021.9323.7120.1821.5020.9621.4620.18
5220.0318.77DNF22.2117.5020.3417.50

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
8010.1641.3413.0213.3113.5013.2810.16

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
631:39.621:51.101:57.881:56.782:19.951:55.251:39.62

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
24DNFDNFDNSDNF 

#event / roundt1best
214949

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4535.2236.1929.5942.6538.2336.5529.59
3829.1631.1332.0346.4133.5432.2329.16

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
5720.1620.0916.8015.5114.2217.4714.22

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4531.1322.6922.4722.4411.3722.5311.37

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
32DNFDNF    DNF