El Escorial Open 2017
Madrid
Spain
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Fernández Jiménez
Adrián Trejo
Aitor de Blas Parra
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Alejandro Fernández Barranco
Alejandro Fernández Jiménez
Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez
Alejandro Martínez Gutiérrez
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Alfonso Monforte Gómez-Arnau
Álvaro Gallego Miguel
Álvaro Tovar Castro
Aníbal Laso Velasco
Berta García Parra
Carlos López Marí
Daniel Lobé Herrero
Daniel Lurueña de Diego
Daniele Vanoli Hernández
David Aguilera Busselle
David Jones Iniesta
David Serban Enescu
Diego Alonso Tapia
Diego Arche Andradas
Diego López Sánchez
Diego Naranjo
Eki González García
Fernando Astasio Ávila
Ferrán Mir García
Giorgio Venturini García
Gonzalo Ibáñez López
Hugo Lucas Mateos
Hugo Mateo Trejo
Hugo Zeledón Palma
Ignacio Vázquez Jiménez
Íker Gómez-Chacón
Isabel Vicente Moreno
István Kocza
Iván Brigidano Pérez
Jaime Martins-Soares
Javier Álvarez Suárez
Javier García Patiño
Javier Hernández Magro
Javier Muñoz Gómez
Javier Tovar Castro
Jesús Javier Ruiz Martín
Jesús Lindo García
Jesús Masanet García
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos
Jorge Marín Segovia
José Luis Vázquez
José Miguel Lorente Pérez
Julio Perugorria Lorente
Kyle Polage
Leon Jakub Wyrobek
Leonard Wetzel
Leovigildo Sánchez Casado
Lua Vázquez Sánchez
Luis J. Iáñez
Luis Merlo
Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Marcos Sabando Vergara
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Mario del Pozo Villares
Mario Manchado Sanz
Mario Rodrigo Luján
Mauro Andrés García
Miguel Alonso Gil
Miguel Bello Almodóvar
Miguel Espelleta Pontón
Noé Muñoz
Odysseas Machairas
Pablo Moreno Rivas
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Raúl Morales Hidalgo
Raúl Prieto Pita
Raúl Sánchez Vara
Rodrigo Moreno Tamaki
Rodrigo Ybáñez
Rubén Ferrero Ortiz
Rubén Medina García
Rubén Moreno Martinez
Samuel Federico Tranfa Allocca
Sergio Torrijos Santano
Sofía Guerrero Neto
Vlad Catalin Covaciu
Zihua Zhao (赵梓桦)
 
Schedule
 

Berta García Parra   ·   Spain   ·   see her WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1916.2319.9916.9819.1717.1517.7716.23
1116.4413.9816.6015.9415.4615.9513.98
1215.2216.9818.5615.8516.8416.5615.22

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
1DNF28.3424.0624.06 
1DNF20.38DNF CR 20.38 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2034.0632.9941.9943.8142.2639.4432.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
85.914.626.285.286.215.804.62
96.527.436.655.046.136.435.04
85.8411.546.096.586.366.345.84

#event / roundt1t2t3best
1DNF5:03.98DNF5:03.98

#event / roundt1best
118/24 59:11.0018/24 59:11.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date