Smart Cube Open 2017
Kiev
Ukraine
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Anastasiia Sulyma (Анастасія Сулима)
Andrii Boiko (Андрій Бойко)
Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)
Andrii Denysenko (Андрій Денисенко)
Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Nidodaiev (Андрій Нідодаєв)
Andrii Simonov (Андрiй Сiмонов)
Andrii Stebeliak (Андрій Стебеляк)
Andrii Tkachenko (Андрій Ткаченко)
Andrii Zaremba (Андрій Заремба)
Anton Adamov (Антон Адамов)
Anton Koniev (Антон Конєв)
Arsenii Ohar (Арсеній Огар)
Arsenii Tymochko (Арсеній Тимочко)
Artem Tkachov (Артем Ткачов)
Artur Kryshka (Артур Кришка)
Artur Kutukov (Артур Кутуков)
Bohdan Naumenko (Богдан Науменко)
Bohdan Pylypchak (Богдан Пилипчак)
Danylo Penskyi (Данило Пенський)
Danylo Tsarapkin (Данило Царапкін)
Danylo Turyk (Данило Турик)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Haidaichuk
Denys Konovalov (Денис Коновалов)
Denys Maksom (Денис Максьом)
Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов)
Dmytro Tarasiuk (Дмитро Тарасюк)
Dmytro Zaichko (Дмитро Заїчко)
Fedir Chupiuk (Федір Чупюк)
Glib Vedmid
Habriel Viaznikovtseva (Габріель Вязніковцева)
Heorhii Aksiuk (Георгій Аксюк)
Ihor Babin (Ігор Бабін)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Myropolskyi (Ігор Миропольський)
Ihor Redko (Ігор Редько)
Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Ivan Krylo (Іван Крило)
Ivan Pieskov (Іван Пєсков)
Ivan Zbrozhek (Іван Зброжек)
Karim Khelles (Карім Хеллес)
Kyryl Fedortsev (Кирил Федорцев)
Leonid Mitrokhin (Леонід Мітрохін)
Leonid Omelchenko (Леонід Омельченко)
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)
Lev Myropolskyi (Лев Миропольський)
Makhmadula Aval Khan (Махмадула Авал Хан)
Maksym Botseniuk (Максим Боценюк)
Maksym Debelyi (Максим Дебелий)
Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський)
Maksym Konovalov (Максим Коновалов)
Maksym Posuvailo (Максим Посувайло)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій)
Mariia Maksymenko (Марія Максименко)
Mark Dekker (Марк Деккер)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов)
Mykhailo Zaporozhchenko (Михайло Запорожченко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Goncharov (Назар Гончаров)
Nazarii Nikolaichuk (Назарій Ніколайчук)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Starodubtsev (Нікіта Стародубцев)
Oksana Tyvodar
Oleh Dubynskyi (Олег Дубинський)
Oleksander Chukhil (Олександр Чухіль)
Oleksandr Batyr (Олександр Батир)
Oleksandr Bezzubov (Олександр Беззубов)
Oleksandr Chechko (Олександр Чечко)
Oleksandr Chernenko (Олександр Черненко)
Oleksandr Dyrin (Олександр Дирін)
Oleksandr Hubin (Олександр Губін)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко)
Oleksandr Ozerov (Олександр Озеров)
Oleksandr Panzhar (Олександр Панжар)
Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич)
Oleksandr Sosiura (Олександр Сосюра)
Oleksandr Vara (Олександр Вара)
Oleksandr Vynychuk (Олександр Виничук)
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Pavlo Zinkevych (Павло Зінкевич)
Roman Krainichenko (Роман Крайніченко)
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук)
Ruslan Ivanov (Руслан Іванов)
Serhii Patskan (Сергій Пацкань)
Serhii Yatsenko (Сергій Яценко)
Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Stepan Kuzma (Степан Кузьма)
Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько)
Tymofii Balakin (Тимофій Балакін)
Tymofii Kozak (Тимофій Козак)
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк)
Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар)
Veronika Mykhalniuk (Вероніка Михальнюк)
Viacheslav Zhuravskyi (В’ячеслав Журавський)
Viktor Bodnia (Віктор Бодня)
Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук)
Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич)
Vitalii Romanovskyi (Віталій Романовський)
Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк)
Vladyslav Hrodzitskyi (Владислав Гродзіцький)
Vladyslav Lesyk (Владислав Лесик)
Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак)
Vladyslav Sydorenko (Владислав Сидоренко)
Vladyslav Voronin (Владислав Воронін)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Laskarzhevskyi (Володимир Ласкаржевський)
Volodymyr Zarudnyi (Володимир Зарудний)
Yehor Vara (Єгор Вара)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhen Myropolskyi (Євген Миропольський)
Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь)
Yevhenii Beichuk (Євгеній Бейчук)
Yevhenii Orekhov (Євгеній Орєхов)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко)
Yurii Fesai (Юрій Фесай)
Yurii Futymskyi (Юрій Футимський)
 

Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)   ·   Ukraine   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2310.8214.4014.8114.9517.9014.7210.82
1547.6412.9512.8610.4812.5112.77 PB 10.48

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
311:19.381:25.351:07.161:17.641:03.621:14.731:03.62

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
143.13DNFDNF43.13 
129.93DNFDNF29.93 

#event / roundt1best
232 PB 32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
210.637.1711.318.78DNF10.247.17

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
621.8533.0725.4624.6222.1924.0921.85
727.02DNF19.8635.0816.4327.32 PB 16.43

#event / roundt1t2best
1DNF9:27.569:27.56

#event / roundt1best
1DNFDNF

#event / roundt1best
14/4 11:30.004/4 11:30.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date