National Capital Region 2017
Rockland
Canada
 
Rubik's Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Chou-O'Hara
Abijah Zwiers
Adam Casqueira
Adam Draganovic
Adam Hasnaoui
Adam McCormick
Adam Stubbs
Adrian Stan
Aidan Cody
Alec Deslauriers
Alex Beauparlant
Alex Marje
Alexandre Charron
Alexis Granger
Alexis Lalonde
Ally Babyak
Amarey Farris Hajouji Idrissi Rios
Amun Chawla
Andre Cantin
Andreas Petsalis
Andrew Jiang
Andrew Qiu
Andry Rakoto
Antoine Cantin
Aria Mottahedin
Arnav Agarwal
Arsen Jalalyan
Arthur Denny
Aryan Garyali
Ashleigh Hamilton
Aubert LaChance
Austin Jordan Eng
Austin Wang
Ben Bryer
Ben Madison
Ben Westheimer
Boyang Zhang
Bradley M. Hunt
Brennan Granthien
Brennen Lin
Brian Shute
Bryan Haber
Cameron Eksten
Charles Hurley
Charlie Brookman
Chris Yang
Christian Jordan Lyn
Claude Cantin
Cohen Viciana
Cooper Freestone
Craig Bouchard
Daniel Daoust
Dave Campbell
David Chen
Davud Obradovic
Dylan Ahern
Edward Lu
Émile Bétournay Pagé
Émile Côté
Emily Yifan Wang
Eric Andre Yelle Steacy
Errol Koffi
Ethan Artelle Garcia
Ethan Erez
Evan Caffin
Francis Laliberté
Gabe Boller
Gabriel Bigras
Gabriel Bocsa
Gabrielle Morasse
Glib Uelenko
Graeme Tate
Grant Hurley
Isaac Chenier
Isabelle Madison
Jacob Campbell
Jacob Solomon
Jake Holland
Jakob Van Hees
James Brunet
Jarrett Moreau-Urie
Jeffrey Cheng
Jeffrey Draper
Jérémie Randrianarisoa
Jérémie Tanguay
Jessica Ying
Josh Peters
Joshua Cheng
Julian Awad
Julian Ma
Julien Breton
Julien Gaboriaud
Kaden John Thomas Graham
Keenan Chen
Kieran Andrew Blackmore
Lachlan Miernik
Landon Rowntree
Laura Plourde
Levi Evan Belrose
Liam Howlin
Lily Pinzin
Loïc Gagnon
Lowen Silmberg
Luc Bazinet
Malcolm Peeters
Mark Ding
Marwan Kamal
Mason Fertile
Mathieu Lachance
Matthew Fewer
Matthew Kandelas
Matthew Krawczyk
Matthew White
Max Jiang
Michael Fairbairn
Mike Prest
Misha Litvinenko-n'Diaye
Mohnish Tiru Sheth
Morgan Yeh
Nastia Patrice
Natan Goldberg
Nathan Liang
Nathan Styles
Nathaniel T.Cockburn
Nguyen Huynh
Nick Pinzin
Nithin Prasad
Noam Flear
Oliver Boyes
Olivier Pilon
Olivier Richard
Paul Haileselassie
Peter Howe
Peter Osudar
Quoc Long Van
Rafael Borsa
Ray Vince Ong
Ruaridh Dobson
Sammy Kroon
Samuel Smith
Sanwei Lu
Sebastian Walker
Sebastien Di Raddo
Serena Haber
Seungmin Hong
Shanglin Ye
Sheldon Fung
Shreyas Krishna
Simon Daoust
Simon Donders-Renaud
Simon Ting Liu
Spike Van Nooten
Steven Aird
Steven Li
Stosh Toews
Suraj Dayal
Tarandeep Mittal
Thomas Dussault
Thomas Lalonde
Tom Hurely
Tom O'Toole
Tommy Madison
Ty Joseph Cyr
Ty Thompson
Tyler Campbell
Tyler Clemann
V Negi
Vanh Oord
Victor Li
Viplav Nafade
Walid Rashad
Wesley Wang
William Heron
William Li
William-Étienne Bolduc
Yamick Mignauet
Yang Chris De-Lei
Yanic Mainville
Zachary Beitel
Zachary Leung
Zackarie Desnoyers
Zhivko Radkov Dimitrov
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Canada
7.197.636.948.8011.777.876.94
2
Canada
9.3111.109.6313.1111.7210.829.31
3
Canada
11.5813.1810.909.6013.0911.869.60
4
Canada
11.199.4613.1615.6411.4811.949.46
5
Canada
11.3613.2414.7812.1111.2412.2411.24
6
Canada
12.5912.2211.6812.2416.0112.3511.68
7
Canada
14.6411.6911.3312.1314.5412.7911.33
8
Canada
13.0112.4213.1017.6611.5012.8411.50
9
Canada
13.6412.8210.6312.5813.6713.0110.63
10
Canada
13.3813.7112.7912.0013.2213.1312.00
11
Canada
12.9913.6312.8414.8212.0513.1512.05
12
Canada
15.5913.7714.8313.9913.1114.2013.11
13
Canada
14.9612.4513.9713.9114.9814.2812.45
14
Canada
13.8613.9916.3715.0513.8714.3013.86
15
Canada
10.2314.2712.0917.5516.6714.3410.23
16
Canada
15.1014.2616.4213.9214.0614.4713.92
17
Canada
13.93DNF15.0212.0215.0314.6612.02
18
Canada
13.7815.3614.1326.0015.7815.0913.78
19
Canada
14.9015.4014.8415.8727.3615.3914.84
20
Canada
13.1718.3018.8914.3513.7515.4713.17
21
Canada
13.22DNF17.5315.0514.6015.7313.22
22
Canada
17.6715.8714.9915.2817.1116.0914.99
23
Canada
15.8916.8015.0216.1516.7816.2715.02
24
Canada
13.9315.41DNF14.3019.3916.3713.93