Oficina Open 2017
Campinas, SP
Brazil
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Alan Muller
Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho
Ana Julia de Genaro Lopes
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
André Luiz de Araujo
Antonio Marcos Cecchini
Arthur Felipe Rey Silva Oliveira
Artur de Oliveira Roberto
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli
Caio Hideaki Sato
Caio Igor de Lima Costa
Caique Urtado Coelho
Camila Lisboa de Azevedo
Cristina Raquel Belarmino
Daniel Lehwing
Danilo Fernandes de Oliveira
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra
David José Moreira Bilon
Diego Boasso Vera
Diego Bojunga Meneghetti
Edcarlos Bento do Nascimento
Eduardo Felipe de Campos
Emily Isa Siqueira Fontes
Enzo Gonçalves Motta
Enzo Mattos
Fabio Bini Graciose
Fabio De'Rose
Fabio Seiji Massui
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Felipe Ferro Scarano
Felipe Gomes Carneiro
Felipe Oliveira
Fernando Ferreira Semolini
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny
Gabriel Leonardo Martins de Oliveira
Gabriel Pinheiro
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Gilson Sousa da Silva
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Giulia Cardoso Fantato
Guilherme Augusto Silva Jacule
Gustavo de Oliveira
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Henrique Yudi Kitamura
Henry Hideki Goya
Igor Lopes Soares de Macedo
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
João Alexandre Elena
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
João Henrique Rey Silva Oliveira
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto
Kauan Nogueira Guedes
Kelber Camargos Sachi
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Luiz Gustavo Sateles Santos
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli
Marcelo Pereira da Silva
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Mathias Kavai
Matteus Guilherme de Souza
Nicolas de Oliveira Perez Westin
Pedro Battistella Sentinaro
Pedro Henrique da Silva Roque
Pedro Pereira de Oliveira
Rafael Carreiro Campos
Roberto Steagall
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Silvana Tieko Takara
Silvio Cleber Souza
Theo Sampaio Andrade
Thiago Gabriel Marinho dos Santos
Tomás Tamaki Amadio Fujiwara
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Hugo Brino Martins
Vinicius Raphael Maximo dos Santos
Vitor Oliveira da Silva
Wadson Keys
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Wilson Campiteli Filho
Yago Guilherme Bovo
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
9.818.998.478.7610.719.198.47
2
Brazil
9.9410.899.2511.3113.1710.719.25
3
Brazil
11.2110.1110.909.9211.9610.749.92
4
Brazil
11.069.8811.1511.0910.6810.949.88
5
Brazil
11.2011.7211.859.1711.9611.599.17
6
Brazil
13.2111.7611.2914.5111.0212.0911.02
7
Brazil
11.0511.5214.5810.8615.5512.3810.86
8
Brazil
13.0312.6518.9112.6111.0812.7611.08
9
Brazil
15.9312.5311.4412.5814.1213.0811.44
10
Brazil
15.5713.1113.0515.7513.5414.0713.05
11
Brazil
13.0514.9415.5813.8814.0114.2813.05
12
Brazil
15.3814.6515.1413.9616.9715.0613.96