Latin America Cubing Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
Santo Domingo
Dominican Republic
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alexander Belyakov
Alvin David Román Pagan
Amauri Miguel Caballero
Angel Dionicio Perez Rodriguez
Antoine Cantin
Arikson Miguel Espinal Duran
Cándido Jr Suero Vazquez
Carlos Daniel Gonzales Rivas
Carlos Fuertes
Carolle Abreu Tavarez
Claude Cantin
Daniela Dipre
Denys Arturo Rosario Coste
Edwin De Los Santos
Efren Navarro
Enoc Baez Molina
Erick Garcia Alcantara
Fan Derlentz Perceval
Feliks Zemdegs
Gustavo Adolfo Farina Cabral
Gustavo Rocha Peña
Henfry De Los Santos
Isaac López
Iván Artiles
Jean Carlos Santana
Jeremy Fleischman
Jesus Aquino
Joan Enmanuel Curiel Espinosa
Joan Lerebours Ramirez
José Eduardo Figueroa
Juan Luis Fuertes Feliz
Kelvin De la Cruz Torres
Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez
Leudy Rodríguez
Luis Gomez Abukarma
Marco Jose Mercedes
Mark Alexander Benítez Kernogo
Miguel Emilio De La Cruz Cruz
Milton Andres De los Santos
Nelson Dolce
Nestor Sanchez
Oliver Jenks
Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras
Osvaldo Argelis Lopez Marte
Rafael Gregorio Martinez Paredes
Raimy Marte
Ransel de la Cruz
Rey Amado Castro Terrero
Rodolfo Luna
Roldy Pichardo Santo
Rubén Rodríguez Pérez
Sumi Lee
Victor Diaz
 
Schedule
 

Nelson Dolce   ·   Dominican Republic   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1617.8317.0315.7334.1713.4016.8613.40
1616.8419.7714.6215.1428.0417.2514.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
226.498.008.028.197.147.726.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1659.8758.211:06.811:37.84DNF1:14.8458.21

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
717.4133.7523.5127.6621.11 PB 24.09 PB 17.41
928.1924.5824.5736.34DNF29.7024.57

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date