Tagum City Open 2017
Tagum
Philippines
 
Rubik's Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Admer Villa Jr.
Albert Philip Bulao
Aldrin Bantilan
Alexander Regie L Cobrado
Algen Brian Amarillo
Allan I Suarez Jr
Alvin John Ceniza
Alvin Vann Villacarlos Arapoc
Andrei Franzis Hernandez
Archero Jose Andres Betsuki
Avell Bathala Dela Cruz
Ceggred Luh Bulotano
Chris Alden P. Carreon
Chris Geomar Ulangkaya
Chris Vincent Lopez
Christian Nicolas Rubante
Christopher James Marcial
Clark Dairo
Clowie Vires Moquia
Cloyd John Sarco
Clyde Dencer Tutor
Cyril Luke Camus
Darren Siew
Darvin Bardoquillo
Daryl Niel Ramirez
Daryll Ben Relatorres
Dave Valencia
Dave Villarias
Denielle Faith Bicbic
Dhino Bardoquillo
Eason Siew
Edgar Elevado Jr.
Edrian Oralde Tepait
Elmer Joseph Cutin
Ernst Joshua Brato
Fernan Jimenez
Francis Jude Madarimot
Franz Errol Sotomayor
Franz Gerard Matunding
Frenz Edrian Tabaniag
Gamaliel V. Calderon
Georel Ulangkaya
Gil Dadula
Hiroyuki Singson
Irish Jane Villejo
James Howard Lacea
Jan Matthew Albesa
Jasper Baguio
Jay Benedict Alfaras
Jerlyn Alvar Manginlaud
Jevan Banez
Jezer CastaƱares Macatiag
Jhess Aldrin A. Amarillo
Jimmie Rey Lorono
John Christian Montellano
John Clyde Parohinog
John Loyd Pillo
Johndy Bryll Angga
Johnswel Medrano
Joseph S. Ledesma
Joseph Tristan Subong
Joshua Renzie Bicoy
Jovito Miguel Regalado
Jules Emia
Jundie Castro
Justin Brylle Villarias
Justin John Navarro
Kazmeer Shad Morandante
Keesha Mendez
Kobe Nhean Reyes
Lance Bastien Loy
Latrell Andre Noblefranca
Lester Doyugan Jr.
Liza C Floren
Manfred Siew
Mark Dale Montenegro
Mark David Prado
Marlente Baloro Jr.
Marvin Estolloso
Marwi Gonzaga
Mathew Francis Ponce
Meilfrance Lee Talasan
Mel Andre Tano
Mhac Joseph Mangaron
Michael Adrian P. Labrador
Miguel Angelo Lopez
Neil Ade Martinez
Patrick James P. Baruiz
Paul Mamparo
Prince Clyde Melendres
Rainier Ramintas
Rapih Bermudez
Rea Loraine A. Donayre
Renz Alexander Lumban
Resty Dave Apa
Reynald Lumamba
Richert Jay Pinca
Richert Jay Pinca Jr
Ricmar Leo P Salar
Robbie Villarica
Russel Manlupig
Seath Margatinez
Siew Hann Wen
Stephen John Mosende
Tristan Ananoria
Troy John P. Baruiz
Vincent Enoval
Vincent Macalino
Vjay C Lumocho
Von Joseph Mangaron
Warlie Renzel Moquia
Webster Tumolac
Wervy June Golosino
Yestin John Epa
Yoshi Hero Nakamura
Zian Kiero Nichole Callao
Zyra Jeed Morata
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Philippines
9.3810.1710.449.529.129.699.12
2
Philippines
10.2010.528.518.9210.849.888.51
3
Philippines
8.239.8812.179.47DNF10.518.23
4
Philippines
12.698.3410.9211.0511.2711.088.34
5
Philippines
11.3510.0910.0912.2411.8911.1110.09
6
Philippines
13.1711.049.948.48DNF11.388.48
7
Philippines
10.9114.0510.5310.6413.0611.5410.53
8
Philippines
21.9413.7011.9010.629.8112.079.81
9
Philippines
13.459.7012.7210.8814.0012.359.70
10
Philippines
10.3812.8815.0811.1514.1712.7310.38
11
Philippines
11.0010.5214.8218.8512.8112.8810.52
12
Philippines
13.6713.1713.4412.6413.6213.4112.64
13
Philippines
15.2213.6311.9713.2316.8914.0311.97
14
Philippines
12.4314.5318.2215.4111.0214.1211.02