Weas México 2017
Ciudad de México
Mexico
 
Rubik's Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre
Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho
Adrian Alamo Gutierrez
Adrian Gomez Ramirez
Adrián Herrera Flores
Alberto Lopez Segura
Alejandro Martínez Maza
Alejandro Muñoz García
Alejandro Puente Fragoso
Alejandro Sanchez Herrera
Alexis Arturo Carmona Becerril
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Alfredo Gomez Cruz
Alfredo González Castañeda
Alondra Rubí Ayala Vázquez
André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña
Angel Arrioja Landa
Angel David Mondragón López
Angel Jair Ramirez Ramirez
Angel Omar Montiel Clavel
Angel Omar Perez Cuate
Angelo Gabriell Hernández Hermenegildo
Aragón Galván Solano
Arturo Muñoz García
Axel Hernández Flores
Benjamin Sanchez Magaña
Boris Temoatzin Morán Hernández
Brandon Rosales
Brandon Uriel Rosales Hernández
Brisa Itzel Altamirano Aguilar
Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva
Cesar Eliuth Macias Juarez
Christian Yasef Salazar
Dael Ruiz Martínez
Dana Mariel Montes de Oca Valdes
Daniel Alejandro Ruiz Aguilar
Daniel Castellanos Cruz
Daniel Castillo Martínez
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Daniel Waldo
David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo
Diego Alberto Leboreiro Arias
Diego Brizuela Crespo
Diego Gonzalez Corriente
Diego González Magaña
Diego Hernandez Aguirre
Diego Rodrigo Tinajero Galván
Diego Trujeque
Edson Mayorga Mujica
Eduardo Alexis Cortes Vega
Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino
Elias Seoane Bucio
Emanuel Seoane Bucio
Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera
Emmanuel Pineda Ferrer
Eric Omar Contreras Juarez
Erick Arturo Pineda
Erick Fernando Flores Contreras
Erick Venegas Ramirez
Eriol Adriel Altamirano Galindo
Esteban Fuentes Vivaldo
Esteban Noe González Hernández
Fabiola Perez
Fernando Garcia Gonzalez
Fernando Matadamas Luévanos
Francisco Alexei Ramirez Galvan
Francisco José Vargas López
Gabriel de Souza Tamiozzo
Gabriel Martínez Téllez Girón
Gabriel Velasco Sánchez
Gerardo Alor Bravo
Gerardo Alvarado Urbán
Gibran Aaron Arciniega Torres
Giovanni Noriega Sánchez
Giovanni Olmedo Bones
Gonzalo Ramírez Muñoz
Guillermo Álvarez Soto
Guillermo Antonio Retama Pérez
Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez
Hiram David Oropeza
Hugo Andrés Morales Díaz
Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio
Isaac Arturo Vicencio Santibañez
Isaac Barron Dominguez
Isaac Vilchis Garcia
Ivan Alberto Olvera Gonzalez
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Jaime Forzán Rovirosa
Jaime Israel Pérez Escobar
Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona
Jared Daniel Atriano Marcial
Jesús Francisco Aguilar Mendoza
Jesús Joel Milpas Elizalde
Jesus Mendez Chavez
Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona
Joaquín Infante Medrano
Joel Alexander Jimenez Gamiño
Jonatan Azpeita Noguez
Jonathan Briones Rovira
Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera
Jonathan Monroy Morales
Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio
Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar
Jorge Martínez Conde
Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sanchez
José Adrian Jaquez Salazar
José Alfredo Medina Pinal
José Andrés Aquino Villalobos
José Carlos Cruz Aranda
José María Hernández Mendieta
Juan Carlos Garcia Lazcano Jiménez
Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez
Juan Pablo Galindo Lopez
Kenneth Aarón González Camacho
Kevin Joel Ciprian Quiroz
Leonardo Rodríguez Puente
Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda
Luis Andrei Castillo Arellano
Luis Andres Peña Diaz
Luis Angel Campech Perez
Luis Angel Gomez Azcarate
Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos
Luis Fernando García Campos
Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada
Luis Ricardo Alonso Zepeda
Luis Roberto Franco Esquivel
Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado
Marco Antonio Garcia Franco
Marco Antonio Olivares Garcia
Marco Antonio Ortiz Morales
Mario Erick Leal Bautista
Mario Francisco Ferreira Bigode
Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández
Mateo Nárvaez Flores
Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila
Mauricio Tellez Tinajero
Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich
Miguel Angel Cruz Huerta
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Sanchez
Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez
Omar Eduardo Reyes Arana
Oscar Martínez De Lucio
Oscar Matlalcuatzi Cruz
Pablo Pineda Cantú
Pablo Vega Sánchez
Rafael Lisandro Castro Delgado
Raúl Ramírez Mena
Raul Salguero Gallardo
Ricardo Daniel Moreno Padilla
Ricardo Emmanuel Olvera Gonzalez
Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo
Rogelio Ivan Ross Montiel
Ruben Ventura Salinas
Samuel Espinoza Urbano
Samuel Hernandez Castro
Santiago Guardado Cabral
Santiago Medina Guzmán
Saúl Torres Trujillo
Sebastian Echeagaray
Valenntina Aldana Díaz
Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor
Victor Roberto Becerril Martinez
Xavier Escalante Bulbarela
Xel-ha Vazques Alderete
Yael Ivan Solis Maya
Yahir Alberto Francisco Cruz
 

Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre   ·   Mexico   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2013.3013.6513.5715.8012.3913.5112.39
510.8313.2910.4011.8411.84 PB 11.5010.40
913.3512.7713.9813.1713.2813.2712.77

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
191:20.451:27.771:29.321:26.241:30.12 PB 1:27.78 PB 1:20.45
191:40.081:29.421:27.861:26.061:38.991:32.091:26.06

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
85.941.435.296.595.295.51 NR 1.43
85.56DNF3.955.434.405.133.95
45.182.99DNF5.023.724.642.99

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
8DNF15.4619.1114.9114.32 PB 16.4914.32
1015.5917.7720.2518.2418.1618.0615.59

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
96.697.667.266.846.94 PB 7.016.69
77.067.968.337.088.147.737.06
88.9610.343.266.678.548.06 PB 3.26

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2531.2248.9738.6937.2433.29 PB 36.41 PB 31.22

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date