SSN Cube Open 2017
Chennai
India
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Rubik's Clock
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aadithya Murthy
Aashrita Reddy
Abbinav Sankar Kailasam
Abdul Azeez Harees
Abdur Rahman
Abhishek Saxena
Adhruth Ganesh
Aditya Hari
Aditya Ravindran
Advait Anand
Akula Pavan Kumar
Altaf Ansari
Anirudh Kathera
Anirudh Kriishnan Arun
Anirudh Srinivasan
Anirudh Sureshram
Anish Rajesh
Ankur Agarwal
Ankush Agarwal
Aravindan Balasubramanian
Arimugan Raguraman
Arjun Paranthaman
Arun Chermakani
Arun Kannan
Arun Saravanan
Arun Seshadhri
Arvind Ajay Bharadwaj
Aswath Venkatesh
Avi Rana
Baibhab Patra
Daniel James
Darun Jayavel
Dattatreya Chodavarapu
Deepak Balaji
Dev Gokul
Dharaneeshwar Shrisai Kumaraguru
Dharsan Karthikeyan
Dhyan Chalikkandy Pathrmpethu
Diksha Gopinathan
Dilip Seenivasan
Edelbert Rex
Elamurugan Pugalendhi
Faiyaz Ahamed Fazil
Gaurav Narayanan
Gautam Srinivas
Giridhar Raghavendra
Gokul Krishna Balaji
Gurram Kalyan
Guru Moorthy
Hari Anirudh
Harish Ramesh Babu
Harissh Sathish
Harshvardhan Singh Chauhan
Hemvarshan Muthukumar
Illayaram Sekar
Imruthun Meenakshisundaram
Indar Indrakant
Janardan Ram Srivathsan
Jenner Emmanuel Rajapandian
Kamaleshwaran Parthasarthy
Kaushik Gururaj
Kaushik Murugesan
Kaushik Srivatsan
Kesava Kirupa
Kevin Praveen
Kishore Kumar
Kishore Kumar Suresh Kumar
Krishnaswamy Srinivasan Vishal
Krithik Sankar
Lakshman Balaji
Lakshminaraayanan Madhanagopal
Lohith Sritej
Mani Barathi
Midhun Raj
Moanish CS Barathiar
Mohan Raj
Musti Venkata Sai Sravan
Naganesan Thirunavukarasu
Nandha Kumar Subramanian
Naren Ramesh
Nirshal Chandrasekar
Niru Pama
Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan
Nithish Thanigaivel
Nitish Veluswamy Kumaresan
Palayam Kumaravel Arumugam
Perarasu Elamurugan
Pradeep Sudakar
Pranav Prabhu
Pranav Raaghav
Pranay Padavala
Pritesh Lunkad
Priyadarshini Venkatesh
Raghav Rangabashyam
Rahul Chandrasekar
Rahul Dinesh
Rajesh Shankar
Ramanan Mathialagan
Ramanathan Venkatachalam
Rithvik Siam
Sachin Arvind
Sahil Jain
Sai Ramanuja Kamal
Sai Vasisht Bhethanabottla
Saket Vasudevan
Sakthi Sabari
Samuel David Vincent
Sandeep Rajaram
Sanjay Krishnan
Santosh Naranapatty
Saranya Gajendran
Saravanan Gowthaman
Sarvesh Suryanarayan
Sathya Prasanna
Sathya Sairam
Shakthi Sundar
Shanmugam Sankar
Shiva Sankar
Shivam Sharma
Shreevatsh Rajkumar
Shrey Kaliyaperumal
Shreyas Raj
Shrikrishna Saravanan
Shubham Kalghatgi
Shyaam Siddarth
Siddharth Sarathy
Sidhant Nayak
Singaram Chidambaram
Sivakumar Sundaram
Soami Kapadia
Sourav Karmakar
Souvik Gain
Sparsh Dongre
Sriram Mathialagan
Srivaths Pradeep
Srivatsan Venkatesh
Subash Karnan
Sudeep Hosamane
Sukesh Kumar
Sundar Ram
SundaraRaman Keshav
Surya Teja
Tanish Dongre
Tarun Karthik Kumaravel
Thabares Nazeer Basha
Uma Sruti
Vaishnav Nitesh
Varunessh Kumaran
Venkat Ram
Venkat Raman
Venkat Ramana
Venkatesh Nagarajan
Vignesh Pandian
Vigneshh Sathish
Vijay Kishore
Vishal Mohanraju
Vishal Pranao Amarnath Kumar
Vishantak Srikrishna
Vishwanath Jeyaraman
Vivardhan Sridhar
Vivek Narayanan Chembampadath Viswanathan
Yogesh Kumar Krishna Moorthy
 

Hari Anirudh   ·   India   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2514.1820.7914.3821.6715.7016.9614.18
1813.7315.1417.1116.3714.4215.3113.73
1614.6114.0416.0111.4117.6014.89 PB 11.41

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
1DNF28.5032.3228.50 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
45.274.914.415.547.475.244.41
810.205.844.915.658.546.684.91

#event / roundt1t2t3best
1DNFDNF2:36.282:36.28

#event / roundt1best
112/14 50:52.0012/14 50:52.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date