Korean Championship 2017
서울특별시 (Seoul)
Korea
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Ahn Hajun
Andreas Heimdal
Bang Ji-han
Beom San Kim
ByoungUk Kong
Chae Ji-Seok (채지석)
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)
Chan-Young Lee
Chawon Kang (강차원)
Choe Seong-bin
Choi Do-Hee
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Choi Hyo-jin
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
Do-hyun Kim
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
Dong Hyeok Lee
Dong-Hyun Oh
DongHwan Lim (임동환)
DongSu Park (박동수)
Doyul Kim (김도율)
Edvard Walde Heimdal
EunChan Jung
Eunseo Choi
Eunsub Choi (최은섭)
Gang Yong-Jin
Geunsu Heo (허근수)
Gipyo Kim (김기표)
Go Hye Seung
Gyehyeon Jo (조계현)
Gyu-Min Kim (김규민)
Ha Min Oh (오해민)
Habin Kim (김하빈)
Hunjae Jung
Hyeok Yang
Hyeon Kyo Kyoung
Hyo-Min Seo (서효민)
Hyun Gyu Yoon (윤현규)
Hyunjo Kim (김현조)
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Inha Woo (우인하)
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Jae Hyun Jeong
Jae Park
Jae Yong Lee (이재용)
Jaehee Jang
Jaemin Bae (배재민)
Jaemin Chang
JaeMin Kim (김재민)
JaeSeong Choe (최재성)
Jang Seok Won
Jeff Park
Jeon Eun-woo
Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁)
Jeong Ji Hun
JeongSik Ahn
Ji Gyeongwon
Ji Hee Bang (방지희)
Ji Hun Yoo (유지훈)
Ji Won Yang
Ji Woong Yun (윤지웅)
Jimin Byeon (변지민)
Jinje Park
Jiwon Yoon
Jong Hun Kim
Jong-seon Kim
Jongin Na
Ju Hyeon Kim
Jung In An (안정인)
Jung Ju Whan (정주환)
Junghyeok Kim
Junghyun Sohn
Jungwoo Ha (하정우)
Junhan Park (박준한)
Junseop Kim (김준섭)
JuYeol Kim (김주열)
Kai Jiptner
Karissa Dorn
Kihoon Kim
Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효)
Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈)
Kim Dong-Young
Kim Jae Young
Kim Min (김민)
Kim Min-Hyun (김민현)
Kim Minjun
Kim Yoon
Ko Young-Jin
Kyum Kim
Lee Chang Hwan
Lee Jae Jun
Lee Jung Min
Lee JungHwan
Lee Kang-Lyoul
Lee Yugyeon (이유견)
Min-Je Song
Min-Seo Gu (구민서)
Minseo Choi
Miru Kim
Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅)
Nakhee Kim
Nam-Hyuk Kim
Paris Dorn
Park Gyeong Yeol (박경열)
Park Ji Won
Park Jungwoo
Philip Park
Rowan Blum
Sang Uk Park (박상욱)
Sangha Park
Sanghoo Park
Seo Jiwoo
Seok Young Cho
Seong Youl Lee
Seung Hyun Kil (길승현)
Seung Jae Han
Seungjin Kwon (권승진)
Seungjoo Chae
SeYoon Na
Shin Myeong Park (박신명)
Shin Seong Su
Shin Seung-su (신승수)
So Ri Lee
Sooho Lee (이수호)
Su-Young Lee (이수영)
Suhyeon Lee
Sumin Chae
Sung Hun Kim
Sung In Young
Sungha Park
Sungho Hong (홍성호)
Sungho Park
SungJoon Hong (홍성준)
Sungju Lim
Sunmuk Kang
Tae-Oh Kim
Taehyeon Ko
Teayoon Lee (이태윤)
U-Chang Cheon (천우창)
Uchang Son (손우창)
Wonhee Hwang (황원희)
WonJik Kim (김원직)
Woochan Jang
Woojin Jang
Woojin Shin
Yeon Ha Jo
Yeon Kyun Park
Yi Seung-Woo (이승우)
Yijun Han
Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)
Yongjun Dan
YouBeen Lee
Youn Geonho
Youngwoo Lee
Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선)
Yu Da-Hyun (유다현)
Yunho Nam (남윤호)
Yunmo Seong (성윤모)
Yunsu Nam (남윤수)
YuSung An
Zhang Zhang (张长)
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Korea
9.707.368.966.687.067.796.68
2
Korea
8.408.807.877.899.788.367.87
3
Korea
8.2110.589.019.008.288.768.21
4
Hong Kong
8.3310.057.979.2810.999.227.97
5
Korea
10.399.229.149.979.769.659.14
6
Korea
9.8410.7511.9810.999.7110.539.71
7
Korea
10.909.8911.9710.3010.9010.709.89
8
Korea
8.229.0810.7112.5013.3910.768.22