ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
Zawiercie
Poland
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Czech
Adam Jagła
Adam Polkowski
Adrian Dudek
Adrian Niemiec
Agnieszka Kamińska
Alicja Czysz
Anna Bzdęga
Artur Bacik
Artur Kristof
Bartek Mazurek
Bartosz Pawlik
Bartłomiej Olechno
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Bartłomiej Socha
Calven Lipec
Damian Deryniowski
Dawid Wójcik
Dominik Czechowski
Dominik Górny
Dominik Pasztetnik
Dominik Trebisz
Dominik Wojciechowski
Dominika Kasprzyk
Emil Pawelczyk
Ernest Mizera
Ernest Seroczyński
Franciszek Fidos
Gabriel Antas
Ignacy Buczek
Ignacy Zagajewski
Igor Kowalczyk
Igor Ośmiałowski
Jakub Bartos
Jakub Bonarski
Jakub Burak
Jakub Fraś
Jakub Grzybowski
Jakub Kipa
Jakub Piasecki
Jakub Popenda
Jakub Seiffert
Jakub Zaczkowski
Jan Parzniewski
Jan Zych
Janusz Trzepizur
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Stacha
Kamil Gładysz
Kamil Kulka
Kamil Michalak
Kamil Mieńko
Kamil Olesz
Kamil Pomietło
Kamil Tkacz
Karol Kaziród
Karol Zakrzewski
Karolina Wiącek
Karolina Żurek
Konrad Majewski
Krystian Święch
Krzysztof Bober
Krzysztof Dziewicki
Maciej Ciuk
Maciej Czapiewski
Maciej Popenda
Maksymilian Majcher
Marcel Nycz
Marek Zgrzywa
Martyna Truszczyńska
Mateusz Cichoracki
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Mateusz Jelonek
Mateusz Król
Mateusz Oberg
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Mateusz Wich
Michał Bogdan
Michał Halczuk
Michał Matczak
Michał Mlostek
Michał Pisarski
Michał Pleskowicz
Michał Pytka
Michał Roszak
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Sikora
Michał Śliwiński
Michał Sowiński
Michał Wojcieszek
Michał Woźniak
Michał Wroński
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Miłosz Pawlak
Patryk Kuzia
Patryk Zawieja
Paweł Berg
Paweł Lipiński
Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Włoszek
Paweł Zygmunt
Piotr Janecki
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Pojda
Piotr Tokarski
Piotr Wacławski
Piotr Zygmunt
Przemek Sioła
Przemysław Kaleta
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Ciuk
Radosław Drozdowicz
Sergiusz Kornatowski
Szymon Bajor
Szymon Juroszek
Szymon Kopel
Szymon Kornatowski
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Moroń
Tomasz Burliga
Tomasz Niezgoda
Tomasz Wdowski
Tomek Bogdanik
Tymon Kolasiński
Wiktor Smorąg
Wojciech Barciaga
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Wójcik
Łukasz Burliga
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
8.678.307.027.647.667.877.02
2
Poland
10.367.96DNF8.478.389.077.96
3
Poland
9.2010.749.398.629.119.238.62
4
Poland
9.248.2810.789.109.549.298.28
5
Poland
8.849.5212.139.179.589.428.84
6
Poland
10.7010.179.119.289.429.629.11
7
Poland
12.219.2811.128.508.809.738.50
8
Poland
10.8011.768.329.788.939.848.32
9
Poland
9.399.359.0311.7211.029.929.03
10
Poland
10.3310.2210.289.639.4210.049.42
11
Poland
10.819.379.8412.0810.3910.359.37
12
Poland
12.6211.1010.809.9012.3611.429.90