SCMU 2017
Mumbai
India
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant
Aakash Kewalramni
Aakrit Singhal
Aamir Saifee
Aarav Gandhi
Aarin Manik
Aarsh Kunjam
Aarush Gedam
Aashish Kewalramani
Abhay Chauhan
Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar
Aditya Ghidora
Aditya Iyer
Aditya Kumar
Aditya Mathpal
Aditya Mishra
Aditya Rao
Aditya Sehgal
Aditya Virendra Sethi
Advik Ruia
Ahaan Jethani
Ajaz Khan
Akash Bhosale
Akash Malajpure
Akshar Gandhi
Akshay Keswani
Alaik Bhatia
Amaan Motiwala
Amala Kulkarni
Aman Bhutani
Aman Singh
Amar Singh Dhangal
Ameesh Lodha
Anagha Shankar Kanhere
Anant Pingle
Anay Shrikar
Aniket Das
Aniket Salve
Anirban Bhattacharya
Anish Rajesh
Ankit Gupta
Ankush Patil
Ansh Iyer
Anuja Kondkar
Anup Adhikari
Arav Srivastava
Arav Zavar
Archit Shanbhag
Arnav Mehta
Arya Saranathan
Aryan Pramod Rao
Aseem Unmesh Joshi
Ashesh Kaji
Ashish Bisen
Ashish Kumar Verma
Ashutosh Monish Bhonsle
Ashwin Belur
Atharva Karawade
Atharva Shrungare
Atharva Vadeyar
Atharva Vijay Patil
Ayaan Mathur
Ayaan Valiulla
Aymaan Makani
Ayush Goyal
Ayush Iyer
Ayush Rochlani
Ayush Yogesh Gurav
Bhaktij Patil
Bhargav Narasimhan
Bhavya Goyal
Bhavya Maulik Dhami
Chaitali Bhuvad
Chandrabhushan Shukla
Chetan Roger Dhanjal
Chinmay Prabhu
Chintan Adarkar
Chirag Seshu Jaladi
Dalvi Shamika Shailesh
Daniel James
Darpan Wankhede
Deepak Bhilare
Devang Sonawane
Dhiren Budhwani
Dhruv Rawal
Dhruv Shah
Dhruv Srivastava
Drashti Daiya
Eeshan Zele
Ernest Rodrigues
Eshaan Kumar
Euan Dsouza
Faiza Ansari
Falak Maulik Sheth
Gagandeep Uppal
Gargee Shankar Kanhere
Gautam Korigeri
George Dilip Arikkat
Girish Bhatia
Heer Shah
Heet Shah
Hridaya Lakhani
Hrishikesh Ghongane
Hrishikesh Sawant
James Gonsalves
Jash Patadia
Jayesh Jayanth
Jude Soares
Kabir Lakhani
Kabir Siraj
Kalpesh Deve
Kapil Phadale
Karan Aggarwal
Karan Lade
Kashish Singh
Khushal Bhatt
Kisan Pande
Krithik Macha
Kshitij Dhamanikar
Kush Gupta
Kush Patel
Kushagra Daga
Kushagra Kapoor
Madhav Singh
Mahesh Kailas Dhondge
Malhar Chandrapal
Manavaditya Rajesh
Manoj Manohar Jogle
Mats Valk
Mayank Goel
Mayuri Gorivale
Meet Shah
Mehran Tahlilkar
Mihir Kamath
Milind Salve
Mohammed Aiman Koli
Mohit Pomal
Mohit Tiwari
Mukesh Chauhan
Nachiket Sahare
Nandakumar Shroff
Narayan Bochare
Narayan Panigrahi
Naval Krishna Dorjee
Navin Patil
Neel Mehta
Neel Naik
Neil Chheda
Nihil Manoj Joshi
Niket Kulkarni
Nikhil Soares
Nimesh Chettiar
Nishant Bhavsar
Nupur Madhu Belur
Ojas Nimaje
Om Lanke
Om Udeshi
Omkar Chavan
Paarsh Pratik Doshi
Paarth Arora
Palash Dasila
Palash Maulik Sheth
Pamulapati Sai Teja
Pankaj More
Parag Nagrecha
Piya Kumbhar
Pramod Patil
Pranshu Patel
Prasad Sawant
Pratham Bahuguna
Pratham Gokhale
Pratham Sharma
Pratham Waghmare
Pratik Poojary
Prem Ved
Prerak Gada
Radhika Kaushik Joshi
Rahul Bangi
Rahul Kulkarni
Rajveer Singh Sharad
Rakhi Kamble
Ram Thakkar
Rathin Sawant
Revan Vishwakarma
Ribhav Mishra
Riddhi Shukla
Riddhima Shetye
Riddhit Virendra Aunchalia
Rishabh Agarwal
Rishit Agarwal
Rohan Suri
Rohan Thandassery
Rushil Dalal
Rutvik Hate
Rysha Bhavin Sheth
Saad Lakdawala
Saakshi Yogesh Gurav
Sahil Dalvi
Saigopal Medepalli
Saiyam Jain
Saket Kulkarni
Saloni Buddhadeo
Samarth Snehdeep Kaushik
Samarth Tibrewal
Samiksha Sanas
Samiksha Sandip Salvi
Samir Gurav
Sandeep Dheb
Santosh Pawar
Santosh Shinde
Satyam Arjun Gawde
Shamika Dalvi Shailesh
Shankar Shelar
Shantanu Awale
Sharan Suvarna
Sharvari Pramod Dalvi
Shaumik Kanvinde
Shaurya Malhotra
Sheldon Rego
Shivam Bansal
Shobhana Parab
Shreeraj Shivarkar
Shreyan Shah
Shreyas Kawatkar
Shriraj Sridhar Iyer
Shubham Kalghatgi
Shubham Maharana
Shubhayan Kabir
Siddhi Venkatesh
Sidharth Mundhra
Siona Dalmet
Soham Adarkar
Soham Chetan Shah
Somya Srivastava
Sonali Phanase
Subhankar Panda
Sujal Gawas
Sumit Mandlik
Sunil Kumavat
Suriyaa Kaliappan
Swaraj Patil
Swayam Lodaya
Swayam Tandel
Tania Ketan Vira
Tanishqa Shetye
Tanush Jethani
Tejas Lotankar
Tejas Vaidya
Toshith Naidu
Triaksh Shah
Trinal Kumar
Trupti Salunke
Tushar Sattigeri
Uday Sharma
Uddhav Pisharody
Ujwala Pawar
Umesh Sonawane
Vaibhav Shinde
Valiparambil Ayush Jesu
Vansh Tibrewal
Vansham Pandya
Varad Mandar Gosavi
Varun Dwivedi
Varun Sivashankar
Vats Palan
Vedant Datar
Veer Ashok More
Veer Rajwade
Venkat Kamble
Vian Kunal Gandhi
Vibhav Saraf
Vidya Rane
Vihaan Pachisia
Vihaan Purohit
Vihan Shah
Vikas Gokhale
Vikrant Waghmare
Vinay Kathole
Vinit Nalhe
Vinod Singh
Vivek Shirke
Vrushali Kasare
Yajan Vijayvargiya
Yajnesh Singh
Yash Kanapade
Yash Panditrao
Yashas A Ramanujapuram
Ynez Dsouza
 

Aditya Mathpal   ·   India   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
9125.9825.5323.7025.4523.66 PB 24.89 PB 23.66

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
7510.567.2318.857.513.70 PB 8.43 PB 3.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
622:52.592:28.03     PB 2:28.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
385:07.034:53.29    4:53.29

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
571:00.8855.861:20.211:01.091:11.55 PB 1:04.51 PB 55.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2510.0610.349.8210.2012.4110.209.82
197.429.8012.8212.687.49 PB 9.99 PB 7.42
1711.3414.939.997.5810.6110.657.58

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
177.2710.016.718.429.038.246.71
96.778.645.676.516.09 PB 6.46 PB 5.67
107.389.737.969.207.418.197.38

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date