ICC Juniors August 2017
Bangalore
India
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aadhi Sivakumar
Aadyanth Vajha
Abdul Majeed Kaamran
Abhin Singh
Abhinav Shreenivas Khot
Abhiram Alavilli
Aditya Biju Tilak
Aditya Parameswaran
Aditya Praveen
Aditya Suresh
Adolf Jude
Agni Deepak
Akanksh Gurunandan Prabhu
Akash Bethur
Akilan Chithra Sathish
Amish Srivastava
Amog Rao
Ananthan Rajiv
Aniketh Arya
Aniketh Narayanan
Aniketh S Nadig
Aniketh Vishwanath
Anirudh Anilkumar
Anirudh Mugilarasu
Anirudh Sureshram
Anjan Talanki
Anup Prakash
Anusha Anil Sastry
Arnav Raja
Arvind Ajay Bharadwaj
Atharva R Bhat
Avinash Anish
Avyaktha Achar
Calvin Ron Pinto
Chaithanya Danavadi Sanjaya
Dhruv Rahul Pathak
DV Srirama Karthik
Eshaan V Mungurwadi
Faisal Aziz Mehboob
Fardeen Shaikh
Fareed Anjum F
Farha Minal
Farhaan Shaikh
Gagan Prasad
Hari Anirudh
Harsh Bhalla
Ishan Pareek
Jainendra Jain
Jay Pargaonkar
Jayanth Rajakumar
Jayesh Jayanth
Joel Jacob
Johannan Anil Mathew
Kalyani H. Kiran
Kamalesh Kamaraj
Karthikeya Neelagiri
Kedar Jevargi
Kishore Rajashekar
Krishnam Raju Gadiraju
KRISHNAPRAKKASH S
Krtin Vishnu Vardhan
Kushal Baranwal
Midhun Raj
Mohammed Hassan Yunus
Mohit Adisheshaiah
Naman Jain
Naren Ramesh
Nihal Jayaprakash
Nitesh Jha
Nitesh Kumar Deshmukh
Nithin Chalavadi
Nitin Nathan
Palayam Kumaravel Arumugam
Prabal Khare
Pradeep Sudakar
Pradyun Subash Bhadran
Pragun Ashok
Prajwal Chandru
Prajwal Kishore
Prakriti Bhat
Pranav Aithal
Prarthana Ganesh
Praveen Kumar
Prithvik Angarakody
Rahul Thekevilakom Reji
Razin Mohammed Roshan
Rithvik Siam
Roshan Potharaju
Rupak Mazumdar
Ryan Biju
Saathvik Iyer
Sachin Arvind
Sahil Tejam
Saket Shinoj
Sandesh Patil
Sanket Padhi
Savithru Kulkarani
Shakthi Velu
Shashanka Bhat
Shaun Elias Pinto
Shivam Sharma
Shlok Menon
Shravanee Shriram Barve
Siddharth Ravishankar
Siddharth Suresh
Sidharth Sudhir
Srikar Kavish Alapati
Sucheth Seethalla
Suchit Artal
Sunny Kumar
Suresh Ramesh
Swathi Karthik
Syed Usman Siddiq
Tanush Ganapathy
Tarun Subramanya
Tejas Ganesh Iyer
Vaishnav Nitesh
Vihaan Sharma
Vivek Kumar
Yashas A Ramanujapuram
Yashas Kukke
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
India
13.3812.7410.1710.9712.8012.1710.17
2
India
13.0710.6114.5810.8913.2012.3910.61
3
India
14.7512.7611.9512.8015.2113.4411.95
4
India
15.6112.8311.9216.8412.7713.7411.92
5
USA
16.4016.4713.1413.2111.4214.2511.42
6
India
13.1312.3517.7311.19DNF14.4011.19
7
India
DNF14.6412.0211.9716.7814.4811.97
8
India
16.3816.4813.2911.5915.6015.0911.59
9
India
14.5818.3014.6111.6317.0215.4011.63
10
India
16.9115.9216.9117.5514.9816.5814.98
11
India
19.5714.1816.7915.6419.0117.1514.18
12
India
19.7517.7728.9117.8316.5118.4516.51