Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
Taichung
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Bing-Ding Yao (姚秉定)
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)
Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭)
Bo-Yu Sung (宋柏諭)
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Chang-You Peng (彭長釉)
Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉)
Chau-Yi Shiu (許朝屹)
Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷)
Chen-Jiun Huang (黃辰峻)
Cheng-Han Wu (吳承翰)
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)
Cheng-Yang Hsu (徐承揚)
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Chi-Yuan Koung (龔祺元)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐)
Chin-Jung Jao (饒晉榮)
Chin-Wei Kuo (郭晉瑋)
Chine-Wei Cheng (鄭建威)
Chu-Wen Huang (黃楚文)
Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰)
Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖)
Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷)
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇)
Chung-Wei Huang (黃仲瑋)
Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯)
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Duo-Shing Jang (張鐸薰)
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰)
Guan-Cheng Lai (賴冠丞)
Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋)
Han-Chun Chen (陳翰均)
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)
Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇)
Hao-Jui Li (李昊叡)
Hao-Yan Huang (黃皓彥)
Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇)
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中)
Hsin-Cheng Fu (傅新丞)
Huan Yuan (袁欢)
Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪)
I-Hsun Li (李奕勳)
Jhone-Ken Chen (陳仲肯)
Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾)
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)
Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)
Jun-Ning Yueh (葉鈞寧)
Junhua Zhong (钟俊华)
Ka-Wing Chan (陳嘉榮)
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)
Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏)
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨)
Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴)
Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正)
Li Gong (龚莉)
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺)
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷)
Nien-Hsia Chang (張念夏)
Pao-Hui Huang (黃寶慧)
Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵)
Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜)
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Ping-Jui Liu (劉秉叡)
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩)
Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Shang-Ting Cheng (鄭上廷)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)
Shenchuan Mao (毛神川)
Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪)
Shin-Yuan Lin (林昕蒝)
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞)
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)
Ting-guang Chang (張廷光)
Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右)
Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲)
Tzu-Chuan Huang (黃子銓)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Wei-Da Li (李韋達)
Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞)
Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏)
Wenkai Feng (冯文凯)
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富)
Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓)
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍)
Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔)
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯)
Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡)
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡)
Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)
Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁)
Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理)
Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤)
You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔)
Yu Zhu (朱玉)
Yu-Chen Lo (羅育辰)
Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙)
Yu-Chuan Chen (陈宥铨)
Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均)
Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳)
Yu-Hsiang Chen (陳宥翔)
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣)
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)
Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮)
Yu-Ru Chen (陳禹儒)
Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷)
Yu-Ting Li (李毓庭)
Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎)
Yuanfang Ling (凌袁芳)
Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Yun Han (韓雲)
Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容)
Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡)
Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅)
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰)
Zhi-Hao Tsai (蔡志豪)
Zhi-Xuan Liu (劉至軒)
Zi-Yong Huang (黃梓詠)
Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔)
 
Schedule
 

Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)   ·   Hong Kong   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
59.729.089.127.39DNF9.317.39
39.148.899.6511.429.649.488.89
28.909.728.098.487.278.497.27

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
63.442.983.904.603.093.482.98
84.845.593.494.374.354.523.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1037.5236.8038.1440.9832.9937.4932.99
9DNF34.8237.7637.9240.6138.7634.82

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
51:05.131:02.271:05.1758.41DNF1:04.1958.41
21:01.3756.311:09.9558.9257.40 NR 59.2356.31

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
11:51.451:52.341:53.731:52.511:51.45

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
12:30.212:38.102:27.42 NR 2:31.912:27.42

#event / roundt1best
20DNFDNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
610.5819.2015.9015.9115.1615.66 NR 10.58
214.4714.9415.9614.8113.8114.7413.81

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
101:27.471:27.201:29.711:25.631:35.16 PB 1:28.131:25.63
91:35.061:33.371:22.591:20.601:32.451:29.47 PB 1:20.60

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1511.528.497.045.417.90 PB 7.81 PB 5.41

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date