Kjeller Open 2017
Kjeller
Norway
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abdulsamad Sheikh
Adam Hama Gareb
Adrian Olstad Staib
Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Albert Bjerke Hommersand
Alex Makassiouk
Alexandru bivolaru
Alfred Frändberg
Amund Brynjulvsrud Haug
Anders Barhaugen
Anders Fosslien Walbye
Anine Nordvi Uri
Anthony William Nilsen Heap
Anton Zahl
Aron Aaseng Fredheim
Birk Bredland
Carl Håkon Solheim
Celine Tran
Christian Alsaker Henriksen
Daniel Edvin Skarsvåg
Daniel Fiskerstrand
Daniel Steen Kjosnes
David Nguyen
Derek Liang
Elvin Thorsen
Even Uri
Farhan Hussain
Felix Färnlöf
Filip Nilsen
Frøya Braanaas Bredland
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Håkon Follegg Paulsen
Henrik Speer By
Herman Jordet Fergem
Jackson Hardy
Jakob August Moen
Joakim Johannessen
Joakim Luka Olsen
Johan Svensson
John Aslak Wee Kleven
John Vabo Booth
Jonas Eitzen
Jonas Speer By
Jonatan Haarklou Holter
Jonatan Solheim
Jonathan Hamstad
Jonathan Tunes
Kien Parajes Le
Kim Roger Høyland Larsen
Knut Fredrik Korsæth Ulstrup
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Konrad Borgaard Henry
Kristian Bragstad Rannem
Kristian Holme
Kristian Muggerud
Kristian Takle Klette
Lars Knittler
Lars Thomas Bredland
Las Hama Gareb
Leo Knutsen
Liam Uno Timour-Silveira
Linus Thyberg
Mads Torkildsen Brodahl
Magne Njå
Maria Färnlöf
Marko Bozic
Markus Landaas Carelius
Markus Skailand Fordal
Martin Nævdal
Mathias Næss Hageland
Mikkel Svartveit
Morten Arborg
Nathaniel Førrisdahl
Olav Grønås Handeland
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Per-Kristian Emdal Holltrø
Peter Andersson
Philip Lehmann Romøren
Rasmus Händén
Sahil Karegaonkar
Shreyas Danve
Simon Jansson
Sindre Sakshaug Dompidal
Sondre Eriksen Egge
Sondre Fosli Stenseth
Stian Dahl
Stian Nystad Østli
Stian Tusvik
Theodor Alexander Holme
Thomas Jansson
Thormund Øversveen-Vuttudal
Timothy Edegran Gren
Tommy Kolbeinsvik
Tormod Engen
Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim
Trym Krogsæter
Trym Persson-Vassenden
Ulrik Bredland
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Viktor Volden
 
Schedule
 

Christian Alsaker Henriksen   ·   Norway   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3617.8817.4416.6917.9215.7517.3415.75
3918.6617.2018.45DNF15.3318.1015.33

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
306.214.886.2610.814.935.804.88
266.145.883.964.815.385.363.96

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
461:46.521:46.102:01.812:22.31DNF2:03.551:46.10

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
431:05.1431.4941.831:10.931:17.5759.30 PB 31.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
46.015.085.626.454.975.574.97
25.813.523.812.814.26 NR 3.86 PB 2.81
28.903.554.356.864.175.133.55

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3816.2514.8815.3310.1413.4714.5610.14

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date