Chekaad Summer 2017
Tehran
Iran
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abtin Yousefi (آبتین یوسفی)
Ahoora Gharahdaghi (اهورا قره داغی)
Ali Atashi (علی آتشی)
Ali Chegini (علی چگینی)
Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی)
Ali Mozafari (علی مظفری)
Ali Saeedinia (علی سعیدی نیا)
Ali Teimori (علی تیموری)
Ali Valizadeh (علی ولیزاده)
Alireza Sepehr (علی رضا سپهر)
Amin Mansuri (امین منصوری)
Amir Bagheri (امير باقري)
Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی)
Amir Mohammad Ehsani (امیرمحمد احسانی)
Amir Reza Motallebi (امیر رضا مطلبی)
Amir Reza Zargar Javaheri (امیر رضا زرگر جواهری)
Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد)
Amirshervin Shokouhi (امیر شروین شکوهی)
Arash Rouhani (آرش روحانی)
Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی)
Ardeshir Saeidinejad (اردشیر سعیدی نژاد)
Arian Alhani (آرین الحانی)
Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی)
Arina Andishi (آرینا اندیشی)
Arman Kazemi (آرمان کاظمی)
Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی)
Arshia Abdos (عرشیا عبدوس)
Arshia Derakhshan (عرشیا درخشان)
Arshida Beyraghdar (آرشیدا بیرق دار)
Arvin Mangeri (آروین مانگری)
Aryan Nazemi (آرین ناظمی)
Bardia Osanlou (بردیا اصانلو)
Benyamin Noori (بنیامین نوری)
Elahe Fattahi (الهه فتاحی)
Erfan Shakouri (عرفان شکوری)
Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری)
Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان)
Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی)
Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی)
Kasra Abbasi (كسری عباسى)
Kian Nabati (كيان نباتى)
Kimiya Rahpeyma (کیمیا راهپیما)
Mahan Abbaszadeh (ماهان عباس زاده)
Mahan Bagheri (ماهان باقری)
Mahdiyar Izadi (مهدی یار ایزدی)
Mahsa Zamani (مهسا زمانی)
Maryam Eskandari (مریم اسکندری)
Matin Ghaleghovand (متین قلعه قوند)
Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب)
Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی)
Milad Alami (میلاد عالمی)
Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی)
Mohammad Hossein Zandiye (محمدحسین زندیه)
Mohammad Hosseini Aeinehvand (محمد حسین آئینه وند)
Mohammad Khaleghisafa (محمد خالقی صفا)
Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی)
Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی)
Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی)
Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی)
Mohammad Zirak (محمد زیرک)
Mohammadamin Zare (محمدامین زارع)
Parsa Mohammadi (پارسا محمدی)
Sajad Goodarzi (سجاد گودرزی)
Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)
Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی)
Sepehr Bastamipour (سپهر بسطامی پور)
Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی)
Seyyed Siavash Seyyedi (سید سیاوش سیدی)
Shayan Hasanzade (شايان حسن زاده)
Shayan Rezaei (شایان رضایی)
Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی)
Soheil Nemati (سهیل نعمتی)
Soorena Eyvazi (سورنا عیوضی)
Sorena Tajodini (سورنا تاج الدینی)
Zahra Ranjbarian (زهرا رنجبريان)
Zhiar Rahimi (ژیار رحیمی)
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Iran
9.659.8611.089.7610.9410.199.65
2
Iran
9.9510.7012.9610.809.4210.489.42
3
Iran
11.0110.4112.008.2210.1810.538.22
4
Iran
12.7512.4510.648.359.4110.838.35
5
Iran
12.8811.9812.5110.2711.7712.0910.27
6
Iran
12.6410.9425.2911.6612.9512.4210.94
7
Iran
17.6710.3113.3013.0212.4412.9210.31
8
Iran
13.8112.2111.2913.0813.6612.9811.29