German Nationals 2017
Köln, NRW
Germany
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrian Freund
Adrien Schumacker
Advait Dhingra
Alexander Botz
Alexander Mutch
Alexandros Efremidis
Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis
Alwin Rölz
Amelie Dieterich
Andrea Javier
Andrea Thull
Andreas Pohl
Anne Huber
Annika Stein
Axel Häck
Bence Barát
Benedikt de Sousa
Bernhard Brodowsky
Brandon Scheurell
Carsten Matheus
Chaz Gomes
Christian Prünte
Christine Brychcy
Christoph René Ripke
Christopher Tolksdorf
Collin Thielemann
Constantin Lüske
Cornelius Dieckmann
Daniel Toups
David Freyr Thorsteinsson
Elias Fischer
Elias Leinjejohanns
Emanuel Rheinert
Emil Mickein
Eric Vissepo
Fabian Voltermann
Felix Herrera
Fin Thiessen
Finn Heukelbach
Finn Ickler
Florian Harrer
Frederik Hutfleß
Frithiof Kuhlmann
Fritz Löhr
Garret von Gaffron
Gil Kochbeck
Gregor Billing
Guillaume David
Gustav Kleindopf
Hannah Minas
Heike Zbierski
Heiko Buschermöhle
Heinrich Heyden
Henri Gerber
Henri Prib
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Hugo Michel
Ivan Vinogradov
Jakob Schöley
Jamie Millar
Jan Bentlage
Janik Blenckner
Jasmin Weidel
Jay Archard
Jeremy Geels
Joe Theis
Joel Cetra
Joey Gouly
Johann Kleindopf
Jonas Bollenbach
Jonas Hohenstatter
Jonas Lenke
Josh Lengel
Karl Ferber
Karl Taagaard Hansen
Kevin Gerhardt
Kevin Pawlak
Kim Kattelans
Kira-Lysan Meyer
Konstantin Jaehne
Laura Holzhauer
Laura Ohrndorf
Leon Alexander Götze
Leon Schmidtchen
Leonard Wetzel
Leonardo Fuchsloch
Lina Graf
Linus Buck
Linus Fresz
Logan C. Helmes
Louis Barbry
Luca Scheufler
Maik Löwen
Malte Ihlefeld
Marc Felix Brinner
Marcel Peters
Marco Vorländer
Mario Voltermann
Markus Dissemond
Markus Pirzer
Markus Wenninger
Martin Brath
Martin Kraut
Max Hahnbück
Max Kalle Martiny
Mengze Jiang
Meriko Seidel
Michael Kristel
Michał Rzewuski
Moritz Peterskofsky
Nico Höbermann
Niklas Mierau
Nils Schweizer
Nils Wienand
Noah Kraft
Oskar Petursson
Patrick Wolz
Paul Neumann
Pauline Clémenceau
Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊)
Péter Laschek
Pharrell Kraus
Philip Moore
Philipp Weyer
Pia Melloh
Rebecca Compton
Reiner Thomsen
Reto Bubendorf
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Ricky Meiler
Robert Paus
Robin Densing
Roland Frisch
Rosch Nadjib
Ruth Mangin
Ryan Mangin
Sandro Cardeneo
Sebastian Bauer
Sebastian Weyer
Sébastien Auroux
Seppe Daniëls
Simon Kalhofer
Simone Ohler
Stéphane Escaich
Svenja Steinert
Theo Mayer
Thibault André
Thilo Meyer
Tim Schädel
Tobias Peter
Tobias Winter
Valentin Herrera
Victor Wijsman
Vivien Ulbrich
Wilhelm Herzstell
Wilhelm Kilders
Willi Mickein
Yuanjing Wang (王元靖)
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Germany
24252725.3324
2
Germany
26283128.3326
3
Germany
29283029.0028
4
Switzerland
30243429.3324
5
Hungary
30273330.0027
6
Germany
37273332.3327
6
Germany
29274132.3327
8
Germany
39303735.3330
9
Germany
44283736.3328
10
Germany
35334136.3333
11
Germany
37393938.3337
12
Germany
41315241.3331
13
Germany
42414342.0041
14
Germany
48354944.0035
15
France
50315244.3331
16
Germany
47345244.3334
17
Germany
52364845.3336
18
Switzerland
47365646.3336
19
Germany
44505048.0044
20
Germany
41585451.0041
21
Germany
DNS26DNSDNF26
21
Germany
3226DNFDNF26
21
Germany
3326DNFDNF26
24
Germany
DNF28DNFDNF28
24
Germany
DNS2835DNF28
24
Germany
2835DNFDNF28
24
Germany
3428DNFDNF28
28
Germany
3029DNFDNF29
29
Germany
DNF3132DNF31
30
Germany
DNF3244DNF32
30
France
DNF32DNFDNF32
32
Germany
3633DNFDNF33
33
Germany
DNF3437DNF34
34
Taiwan
DNF3646DNF36
34
Germany
DNF3651DNF36
34
Germany
4336DNFDNF36
37
Germany
DNFDNF63DNF63