Svetlye Gory Open 2017
Microtown V Lesu, Moscow Region
Russia
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Aleksander Krasnikov
Aleksander Obukhov
Aleksandr Artamonov
Aleksandr Korotkov
Aleksandr Krestinin
Aleksandr Yutin
Aleksey Alekseev
Alexander Demidov
Alexander Ermolaev
Alexander Ignatiev
Alexander Katyukov
Alexander Nekrasov
Alexander Popov
Alexander Zakharov
Alexandr Bronnikov
Alexandr Novikov
Alexandra Bronnikova
Alexey Ivanov
Alexey Menyaikin
Alexey Polyashov
Alexey Semichastnov
Alexey Sukhotin
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alica Zherebtsova
Amina Akhmedova
Anait Akskalyan
Anastasia Koroleva
Anastasia Stepanova
Anatoliy Konopelchev
Andrey Barakin
Andrey Bicharov
Andrey Che
Andrey Cherkasov
Andrey Dzhivaga
Andrey Korolev
Andrey Kulikov
Andrey Kurochkin
Andrey Martynenko
Andrey Povarov
Andrey Shagalin
Andrey Yurtaev
Anna Kulachek
Anna Popovich
Anton Nesyutin
Anton Savushkin
Anton Vizen
Arsen Khachaturov
Arseny Pivnev
Arslan Kurnaz
Artem Ganzha
Artem Gromadskiy
Artem Kayatsky
Artem Popov
Artem Yashkov
Artyom Fitisov
Artyom Martirosov
Boris Sizov
Borislav Aleshko
Bubakhan Babaev
Dana Vasserman
Daniil Arkhipov
Daniil Belokurov
Daniil Khoroshilov
Daniil Lee
Daniil Nesterov
Daniil Popov
Daniil Volkov
Danila Iskorkin
Danis Gubaidulin
Daria Baybara
Daria Mishkina
David Barsegian
David Kagramanian
David Preys
David Sargsyan
Demian Makedonskii
Deni Bashtaev
Deni Mintsaev
Denis Alibegovich
Denis Bogdanov
Denis Garin
Diana Lukinova
Diana Murnik
Diana Nasretdinova
Dmitrii Babaryko
Dmitriy Bosoy
Dmitriy Safronov
Dmitriy Smirnov
Dmitriy Trifonov
Dmitry Aniskin
Dmitry Berezin
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Korolev
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Kuznetsov
Dmitry Shichkin
Dmitry Sukhotin
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Egor Korovkin
Egor Kozlov
Egor Loginov
Egor Morozov
Egor Savchenko
Egor Skorohott
Ekaterina Makhova
Ekaterina Novikova
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Esedullah Ragimov
Evgeny Alekseev
Fedor Abaev
Fyodor Borisov
Gennadiy Samoilov
Gennady Mendelev
Georgy Vershinin
German Kositsyn
Gleb Logvinenko
Gleb Nesyutin
Grigor Sargsyan
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigoriy Andreev
Grigoriy Balaev
Grigoriy Barashkin
Gulnara Imanaeva
Ignatiy Alkaev
Igor Andreev
Igor Titov
Ilya Akimov
Ilya Blagoveshchenskiy
Ilya Blinov
Ilya Ezopov
Ilya Kiselev
Ilya Nazarov
Ilya Shashkov
Ilya Tsiareshka
Irina Drobitjko
Irina Ivashechkina
Irina Yarygina
Isa Arbuhov
Ivan Katkov
Ivan Kovalev
Ivan Manokhin
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Rud
Ivan Torgashov
Ivan Zabrodin
Ivan Zarudniy
Kirill Dudarets
Kirill Ilyin
Kirill Kataman
Kirill Konovalov
Kirill Larionov
Kirill Maslov
Kirill Plakhotnyi
Kirill Shalashov
Kirill Shevchuk
Konstantin Chzhen
Konstantin Konovalov
Konstantin Solovyev
Konstantin Ushakov
Ksenia Antipova
Ksenia Mekhonoshina
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Lala Abbasova
Larion Kruk
Leonid Alekseev
Leonid Ganin
Lev Afanasyev
Lev Burnazov
Lev Maslov
Lev Us (Лев Ус)
Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya
Magomed Bashtaev
Magomed Maazov
Maria Timoshchenko
Maria Zhits
Mark Izmaylov
Mark Kondratyuk
Mark Nesyutin
Mark Stolyarov
Matvey Doroshenko
Matvey Naumov
Matvey Olikheyko
Matvey Zhmulin
Maxim Akmalov
Maxim Budkin
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Mekhonoshin
Maxim Savalskiy
Mihail Petrochenkov
Mikhail Cherdakov
Mikhail Govgolenko
Mikhail Khimich
Mikhail Kudryashov
Mikhail Loskutov
Mikhail Olekhov
Mikhail Sorokin
Mikhail Timofeyev
Milena Maeda
Milena Son
Miron Fedorov
Nataliya Kulachek
Nikita Anisimov
Nikita Filippov
Nikita Lebedev
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Podkopaev
Nikita Rusanov
Nikita Tsivilev
Nikita Zavadskiy
Nikita Zhukov
Nikita Zhukov
Nikolay Borisov
Nikolay Garbuzov
Nikolay Libelt
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Vasilyev
Noel Nikolaenko
Oleg Fomenkov
Oleg Kuzmichev
Olga Bronnikova
Olga Moroshkina
Osip Cheburashkin
Pavel Belov
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Kayatsky
Pavel Kostyukov
Pavel Polivalin
Pavel Shpakovsky
Polina Vishnyakova
Roman Eshmetov
Roman Kalachev
Roman Kostyukov
Roman Ryzhov
Roman Strakhov
Ruslan Galiev
Rustam Valeev
Sabina Zulfigarova
Saveliy Kryukov
Semen Salmin
Sergei Bogachev
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Golubtsov
Sergey Gvozdev
Sergey Ilkovets
Sergey Ineshin
Sergey Karpyshev
Sergey Shitov
Shant Tonoyan
Stanislav Svistun
Stepan Matveev
Stepan Tsarev
Svyatoslav Bashlykov
Tim Koshkin
Timofey Eybogin
Timofey Kuranov
Timur Aidullov
Umgani Gadzhimuradova
Vadim Bubnov
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriia Magalentseva
Valeriy Kurbatov
Varvara Marchenko
Vasiliy Tarasov
Viktor Konovalov
Vitaliy Antonov
Vladimir Filin
Vladimir Korovin
Vladimir Kostin
Vladimir Kushnir
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Vladimir Lapin
Vladimir Murashkin
Vladimir Novikov
Vladislav Gordeev
Vladislav Gorlov
Vladislav Kidakov
Vladislav Kolpakov
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Pyatnitsa
Vladislav Zyubin
Vsevolod Romanov
Yaroslav Dudko
Yuri Konovalov
 
Schedule
 

Arsen Khachaturov   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
13930.8635.451:18.1130.4426.09 PB 32.25 PB 26.09

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
909.9510.129.479.628.55 PB 9.68 PB 8.55

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
388.8310.8210.229.8610.46 PB 10.18 PB 8.83

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3222.74DNFDNFDNFDNSDNF PB 22.74

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6618.3422.5212.3617.9715.42 PB 17.24 PB 12.36

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date