Polish Open 2017
Opole
Poland
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrian Alankiewicz
Adrian Niemiec
Adrian Walkowiak
Aleksander Atamańczuk
Antoni Wartecki
Artur Rapiński
Bartosz Łukaszewski
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Bartłomiej Socha
Błażej Cichy
Daniel Gloppestad Bajer
Daniel Hadrian
Dawid Schwalbe
Dominik Czechowski
Dominik Górny
Dominik Pankros
Dominik Unijewski
Dominik Wojciechowski
Ernest Seroczyński
Filip Buława
Franciszek Dębkowski
Franciszek Fidos
Grzegorz Burda
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Hubert Badocha
Ignacy Buczek
Igor Kowalczyk
Jakub Bena
Jakub Kipa
Jakub Sopel
Jakub Stachi
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Jan Zych
Janusz Trzepizur
Jonatan Kłosko
Kacper Chlebosz
Kacper Grabelus
Kacper Grzelak
Kacper Stacha
Kamil Gładysz
Kamil Michalak
Kamil Mieńko
Kamil Rajwa
Kamil Łukaszewski
Karol Zakrzewski
Klaudia Ciuk
Kornel Walczak
Krystian Święch
Krystian Załuski
Krzysztof Bober
Krzysztof Karczewski
Krzysztof Żerucha
Maciej Ciuk
Magdalena Pabisz
Maksymilian Majcher
Maksymilian Misiak
Marcel Grüner
Marcel Krupa
Marcel Nycz
Marcin Kowalczyk
Marcin Krzewiński
Marcin Popławski
Marcin Łukasiuk
Marek Dąbrowski
Marko Striieshyn
Mateusz Adamczyk
Mateusz Cichoracki
Mateusz Fydrych
Mateusz Jelonek
Mateusz Koleśnik
Mateusz Mac
Mateusz Oberg
Mateusz Śliż
Mateusz Szulik
Mateusz Tomaszek
Mateusz Wich
Mateusz Wojnowski
Michał Bogdan
Michał Cekus
Michał Górny
Michał Halczuk
Michał Mendocha
Michał Mielniczek
Michał Orylski
Michał Pytka
Michał Sikora
Michał Wachowiak
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Oliwer Leckner
Oliwier Tkaczyk
Patrycja Michalska
Patrycja Staśko
Patryk Hadrian
Patryk Kuzia
Patryk Skrzyński
Paweł Dmochowski
Paweł Fedyk
Paweł Podgórski
Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Włoszek
Piotr Dudziak
Piotr Dworaczyk
Piotr Janecki
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Majtyka
Piotr Olszewski
Piotr Pojda
Piotr Tokarski
Przemysław Piątek
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Ciuk
Rafał Waryszak
Robert Cegiel
Sebastian Rduch
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Stefan Marzec
Szymon Bajor
Szymon Brzana
Szymon Drzewiecki
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Ruksza
Szymon Utecht
Tobiasz Rychlik
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Tomek Bogdanik
Tonia Kowalczyk
Tymon Kolasiński
Wiktor Smorąg
Witali Bułatow
Witold Sołtysik
Wojciech Barciaga
Wojciech Burda
Wojciech Knott
Wojciech Misztela
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Weremczuk
Wojciech Wójcik
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Pielczyk
 

Rubik's Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
8.938.659.088.179.208.898.17
2
Poland
8.977.969.5210.289.279.257.96
3
Poland
8.5510.058.829.669.379.288.55
4
Poland
7.8610.3611.6810.008.379.587.86
5
Poland
8.649.9310.597.5710.219.597.57
6
Poland
9.0410.0410.029.649.479.719.04
7
Poland
9.0011.289.9011.049.5410.169.00
8
Poland
9.969.1212.9812.197.1310.427.13
9
Poland
8.3310.5211.15DNF9.9810.558.33
10
Poland
9.6911.4310.9114.249.9110.759.69
11
Poland
DNF13.5210.369.2310.3411.419.23
12
Poland
10.5612.6011.788.1613.0611.658.16