Prague Open 2017
Prague
Czech Republic
 
Rubik's Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Rubik's Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Pugner
Alexandra Tóth
Arseniy Kuprin
Bence Barát
Cyril Teichmann
Dalibor Mrška
Damian Wałoszek
Daniel Klement
Dániel Varga
Dimitrij Pavluv
Filip Potocký
Jakub Drobný
Jan Babák
Jan Bentlage
Jan Halouzka
Jan Mimra
Jan Ptáček
Jan Svěchota
Kristýna Vaštová
Luboš Bartík
Lucas Dusil
Lukáš Bůlfinek
Lukas Pohořelický
Lukáš Procházka
Marek Majerik
Marek Novák
Marek Továrek
Mark Karpilovskij
Martin Bláha
Martin Lédl
Martin Šilha
Matěj Emmer
Matěj Fiedler
Matěj Grohmann
Matěj Mužátko
Matias Dusil
Michal Málek
Nela Sendlerová
Niki Placskó
Olivér Perge
Ondřej Berger
Ondřej Matoušek
Ondřej Peller
Patrik Klozík
Patrik Školník
Pavel Černý
Petr Pospíšil
Richard Dyntera
Samuel Márton
Štěpán Rupert
Thierry Boisivon
Tomáš Bašta
Tomáš Galamboš
Tomáš Ingeduld
Tomáš Jíra
Tomáš Josef
Tomáš Král
Tomáš Nguyen
Tomáš Novotný
Tomáš Zatroch
Veronika Becková
Vojtěch Bešťák
Vojtěch Kundera
Wojciech Barciaga
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Czech Republic
282627 NR 27.0026
2
Germany
32282929.6728
3
Hungary
30313231.0030
4
Vietnam
29333231.3329
5
Czech Republic
34313132.0031
6
Czech Republic
38333736.0033
7
Slovakia
363840 NR 38.0036
8
Slovakia
36404139.0036
9
Hungary
3035DNFDNF30
10
Czech Republic
38DNF35DNF35
11
Hungary
3738DNSDNF37
11
Czech Republic
4537DNFDNF37
13
Poland
DNS38DNFDNF38
14
Czech Republic
DNF40DNFDNF40
15
Slovakia
DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
15
Czech Republic
DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date