Kazakhstan Open 2017
Astana
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Abir Beisekei (Абир Бейсекей)
Ablaykhan Askarov (Аблайхан Аскаров)
Abu Kazbek (Абу Казбек)
Abylaikhan Mustafin (Абылайхан Мустафин)
Adil Nupov
Adilet Esengeldin (Адилет Есенгелдин)
Adilkhan Asanov
Aibar Asan (Айбар Асан)
Aibar Tolegenov (Айбар Толегенов)
Aibat Mukametkali (Айбат Мукаметкали)
Aikyn Batkhola (Айкын Батхола)
Aisultan Kaipiyev (Айсултан Кайпиев)
Aisultan Rakhimbayev
Alan Shmyrin (Алан Шмырин)
Aldiyar Kezhibaev (Алдияр Кежибаев)
Aleksey Beloussov (Алексей Белоуссов)
Ali Slanov (Али Сланов)
Ali Zhussupov (Али Жуссупов)
Alikhan Kadyrov
Alikhan Mynbay (Алихан Мынбай)
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alisher Aryngazin (Алишер Арынгазин)
Alisher Issin
Alisher Kurmash (Алишер Курмаш)
Alisher Tasbolat
Amir Spanov
Amirkhan Ordabayev (Амирхан Ордабаев)
Amirzhan Yembergen (Амиржан Емберген)
Anastasia Rypakova (Анастасия Рыпакова)
Andrey Shuba (Андрей Шуба)
Arman Dzhansatov (Арман Джансатов)
Arslan Kasym (Арслан Касым)
Askhat Tugelov (Асхат Тугелов)
Assanali Yelmuratov (Ассанали Елмуратов)
Asylkhan Smet (Асылхан Смет)
Axultan Kabdullin
Ayan Maratov
Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали)
Bakhtiyar Nurmakhan (Бахтияр Нурмахан)
Bakhtiyar Zhumabekov (Бахтияр Жумабеков)
Clément Cherblanc
Damir Altayuli (Дамир Алтаюли)
Damir Begenov (Дамир Бегенов)
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Danil Shumyachkin (Данил Шумячкин)
Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин)
Daniyal Aitkhozhin (Даниял Айтхожин)
Daulet Sadvakasov (Даулет Садвакасов)
Daulet Serik (Даулет Серик)
Daulet Smet (Даулет Смет)
Dauren Aubakir (Даурен Аубакир)
David Kim (Давид Ким)
Dias Abikesh (Диас Абикеш)
Dias Makhanbetov (Диас Маханбетов)
Dinassil Orunbay (Динассил Орунбай)
Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев)
Dmitriy Shulaev (Дмитрий Шулаев)
Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов)
Erbol Nurkeev (Ербол Нуркеев)
Erlan Esenuly (Ерлан Есенулы)
Ernar Sadybekov (Ернар Садыбеков)
Ernar Taubaev (Ернар Таубаев)
Erzhan Kaliev (Ержан Калиев)
Estay Zhumagaliev (Естай Жумагалиев)
Hanneke Rijks
Hikmat Mursalzade
Ibragim Abdrassulov (Ибрагим Абдрасулов)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilya Tumandeev (Илья Тумандеев)
Ilyas Arystanbekov
Islam Amaev (Ислам Амаев)
Kazybek Toktarov (Казыбек Токтаров)
Khaknazar Abilda (Хакназар Абилда)
Kirill Shvetsov (Кирилл Швецов)
Lucas Lehmann
Madi Abdrakhmanov (Мади Абдрахманов)
Madi Gabdulbariev (Мади Габдулбариев)
Madiyar Sovetov (Мадияр Советов)
Madiyar Tokbergen (Мадияр Токберген)
Magzhan Aytpaganbet (Магжан Айтпаганбет)
Magzhan Zhumaly (Магжан Жумалы)
Maksat Amantaev (Максат Амантаев)
Meirkhan Battalov (Мейрхан Батталов)
Miras Slanbek (Мирас Сланбек)
Mizamidin Dauletbay (Мизамидин Даулетбай)
Nikita Chuev (Никита Чуев)
Nikita Dalman (Никита Далман)
Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков)
Noah Holmgren
Nurali Talgatbek (Нурали Талгатбек)
Nurbol Karaman (Нурбол Караман)
Nurken Aksunkar (Нуркен Аксункар)
Nurlan Zhanabatyr (Нурлан Жанабатыр)
Nursultan Nurapin (Нурсултан Нурапин)
Nurzhan Kaiyrbek
Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман)
Olzhas Ismagulov (Олжас Исмагулов)
Omar Ramazan
Omar Sultanbibarys (Омар Султанбибарыс)
Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов)
Raulkhan Abdrashitov (Раулхан Абдрашитов)
Robert Kim (Роберт Ким)
Roman Ulyanov (Роман Ульянов)
Ron van Bruchem
Ruslan Kazin
Ruslan Nurmukhambetov (Руслан Нурмухамбетов)
Ruslan Sautbekov (Руслан Саутбеков)
Sadai Ismailov (Садай Исмайлов)
Sanjar Tursınbay (Санжар Турсынбай)
Sanzhar Zhumabek (Санжар Жумабек)
Shakhriyar Iskakov (Шахрияр Искаков)
Sharipbay Bahytzhan
Shyngys Daut (Шынгыс Даут)
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Sultan Akhanov (Султан Аханов)
Sultan Suleymenov (Султан Сулейменов)
Tair Dimbaev (Таир Димбаев)
Tair Shakenov (Таир Шакенов)
Tamerlan Ibragimov (Тамерлан Ибрагимов)
Timur Zhangazinov (Тимур Жангазинов)
Vadim Kha (Вадим Ха)
Vadim Vernik (Вадим Верник)
Valeriya Gaidarly
Veronika Lobkova (Вероника Лобкова)
Yan Vrublevskiy (Ян Врублевский)
Yerasyl Bolysbek
Yerlan Sainov (Ерлан Саинов)
Yuri Bruev (Юрий Бруев)
Zhan Tashenov (Жан Ташенов)
Zhanaidar Uzakov
Zhanart Mansur (Жанарт Мансур)
Zhansen Shingis (Жансен Шингис)
Zhantuar Zholdassov (Жантуар Жолдассов)
Zhapan Zhambyl (Жапан Жамбыл)
 
Schedule
 

Madiyar Sovetov (Мадияр Советов)   ·   Kazakhstan

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
915.7917.8615.8415.8616.34 PB 16.01 PB 15.79
1021.0617.0015.9515.6315.5916.19 PB 15.59
917.6117.7416.1917.7517.0217.4616.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
76.787.764.745.464.67 PB 5.66 PB 4.67

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
111:20.871:20.551:16.661:32.171:18.20 PB 1:19.87 PB 1:16.66

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
17.185.247.637.077.38 PB 7.21 PB 5.24

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
25.934.667.028.839.78 NR 7.26 NR 4.66

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date